Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20727
TA SV Rommelsbach WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Philip Bastian (2016) 11604466
2 Jannik Dollinger (2015) 11502922
3 Anni Fuhrich (2016) 21604255
4 Lotta Jannowitz (2016) 21604254
5 Moritz Jedele (2015) 21506281
6 Mithran Karthick (2016) 11604463
7 Matilde Klingeberg (2016) 21604084
8 MF Arina Lebedev (2016) 21604136
9 Xenia Lebedev (2016) 21604085
10 Carl Mielke (2017) 11704940
11 Nick Neeser (2015) 11506289
12 Laura Röhm (2015) 21506279
13 Johanna Rück (2015) 21506416
14 Lucas Schmidt (2016) 11601276
15 Tom Schmidt (2016) 11601262
16 MF Alisa Steinmann (2016) 21600912
17 Leon Steinmann (2018) 11801269
18 Johanna Straub (2019) 21983105
19 Maximilian Straub (2016) 11604473
20 Jin Tanfei (2016) 21604186
21 Selin Yilmaz (2016) 21600899

Sommer 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Peter Heinzel (2009) 10904159
2 LK23,0 Simon Eitle (2009) 10908147
3 LK23,0 Lenny Münz (2009) 10904127
4 MF LK24,0 Nick Raiser (2009) 10904119
5 LK24,0 Arne Bauer (2009) 10902494
6 LK24,0 Lenn Beck (2009) 10919064
7 LK24,0 Tim Raiser (2012) 11211076
8 LK24,0 Silvan Giese (2012) 11204271
9 LK24,0 Eric Kovac (2011) 11157369
10 LK24,0 Jakob Baus (2012) 11201943
11 LK24,0 Gabriel Barisic (2011) 11154435
12 LK24,0 Moritz Fuhrich (2011) 11160552
13 LK24,0 Fabian Förster (2012) 11216018
14 LK24,0 Lukas Bastian (2011) 11167491
15 LK24,0 Jonas Götz (2012) 11215899
16 Jannik Dollinger (2015) 11502922
17 Nick Neeser (2015) 11506289
18 LK24,0 Luka Lehmann (2013) 11304010
19 Tobias Förster (2014) 11409233
20 LK24,0 Qiu Peiheng (2012) 11216173
21 LK24,0 Niklas Elser (2013) 11302243
22 LK24,0 Oskar Futter (2013) 11313822
23 Lars Bodenhöfer (2014) 11405224
24 LK24,0 Timo Enderlein (2013) 11307915
25 Mithran Karthick (2016) 11604463
26 Philip Bastian (2016) 11604466
27 Janne Schlee (2014) 11409302
28 Lucas Schmidt (2016) 11601276
29 Tom Schmidt (2016) 11601262
30 Maximilian Straub (2016) 11604473
31 LK24,0 Fabian Dengler (2010) 11092670
32 LK24,0 Luana Krebs (2010) 21056855
33 LK24,0 Laura Brosch (2010) 21056937
34 LK24,0 Anna-Maria Thumm (2010) 21051020
35 LK24,0 Thea Mockenhaupt (2009) 20965648
36 LK24,0 Pia Völk (2009) 20958783
37 LK24,0 Jana Schnitzer (2012) 21204107
38 LK24,0 Clara Nanfaro (2011) 21104573
39 LK24,0 Sumaya Krebs (2012) 21202481
40 Selin Yilmaz (2016) 21600899
41 Alisa Steinmann (2016) 21600912
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Peter Heinzel (2009) 10904159
2 LK23,0 Simon Eitle (2009) 10908147
3 LK23,0 Lenny Münz (2009) 10904127
4 LK24,0 Nick Raiser (2009) 10904119
5 LK24,0 Arne Bauer (2009) 10902494
6 LK24,0 Tim Raiser (2012) 11211076
7 LK24,0 Silvan Giese (2012) 11204271
8 LK24,0 Eric Kovac (2011) 11157369
9 LK24,0 Moritz Fuhrich (2011) 11160552
10 LK24,0 Gabriel Barisic (2011) 11154435
11 LK24,0 Lukas Bastian (2011) 11167491
12 LK24,0 Jonas Götz (2012) 11215899
13 LK24,0 Qiu Peiheng (2012) 11216173
14 LK24,0 Lenn Beck (2009) 10919064
15 LK24,0 Fabian Dengler (2010) 11092670
16 Jannik Dollinger (2015) 11502922
17 Nick Neeser (2015) 11506289
18 Lars Bodenhöfer (2014) 11405224
19 Tobias Förster (2014) 11409233
20 Philip Bastian (2016) 11604466
21 LK24,0 Luka Lehmann (2013) 11304010
22 LK24,0 Niklas Elser (2013) 11302243
23 LK24,0 Oskar Futter (2013) 11313822
24 LK24,0 Fabian Förster (2012) 11216018
25 Mithran Karthick (2016) 11604463
26 LK24,0 Jakob Baus (2012) 11201943
27 LK24,0 Timo Enderlein (2013) 11307915
28 Janne Schlee (2014) 11409302
29 Lucas Schmidt (2016) 11601276
30 Tom Schmidt (2016) 11601262
31 Maximilian Straub (2016) 11604473
32 LK24,0 Luana Krebs (2010) 21056855
33 LK24,0 Laura Brosch (2010) 21056937
34 MF LK24,0 Anna-Maria Thumm (2010) 21051020
35 LK24,0 Thea Mockenhaupt (2009) 20965648
36 LK24,0 Jana Schnitzer (2012) 21204107
37 LK24,0 Pia Völk (2009) 20958783
38 Selin Yilmaz (2016) 21600899
39 Alisa Steinmann (2016) 21600912
40 LK24,0 Sumaya Krebs (2012) 21202481
41 LK24,0 Clara Nanfaro (2011) 21104573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Amelie Schmidt (2006) 20652249
2 LK21,0 Mia Luise Fröhlich (2007) 20759268
3 LK21,0 Helena Kretzschmar (2008) 20804623
4 LK23,0 Jara Münz (2007) 20757443
5 LK24,0 Angelina Barisic (2007) 20756580
6 LK24,0 Melissa Hailer (2007) 20756631
7 LK24,0 Lilly Marie Nuoffer (2008) 20813317
8 LK24,0 Luana Krebs (2010) 21056855
9 LK24,0 Laura Brosch (2010) 21056937
10 LK24,0 Anna-Maria Thumm (2010) 21051020
11 LK24,0 Thea Mockenhaupt (2009) 20965648
12 LK24,0 Pia Völk (2009) 20958783
13 LK24,0 Jana Schnitzer (2012) 21204107
14 LK24,0 Clara Nanfaro (2011) 21104573
15 LK24,0 Sumaya Krebs (2012) 21202481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Tomy Fazekas (1995) 19571288
2 LK19,0 Prince Thomas (1989) 18998419 IND
3 MF LK19,0 Jochen Steinmann (1978) 17855515
4 LK20,0 Marcel Jauss (1996) 19653706
5 LK20,0 Fridtjof Schlee (1980) 18065969
6 LK20,0 Oscar Rapattoni (2006) 10651963
7 LK22,0 Holger Wendling (1979) 17955288
8 LK22,0 Srinivasan Vasu (1989) 18998479
9 LK23,0 Benjamin Neuscheler (2001) 10157924
10 LK23,0 Tobias Schumacher (1994) 19452529
11 LK23,0 Max Luckert (2001) 10163974
12 MF LK24,0 Maximilian Reichel (1995) 19571679
13 LK24,0 Samuel Neuscheler (2004) 10462498
14 LK24,0 Almir Omerovic (1995) 19571284
15 LK24,0 Michael Straub (1987) 18752972

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Julian Thern (1989) 18996901
E2 LK11,0 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
E3 LK11,0 Delf-Hagen Taxis (1985) 18550816
E4 LK12,0 Heiko Ripple (1970) 17050371
E5 LK14,0 Christian Nagel (1982) 18250275
E6 LK14,0 Sebastian Speidel (1984) 18400159
E7 LK14,0 Karl Keppler (1955) 15550447
E8 LK15,0 Tobias Schirmer (1980) 18050296
E9 LK16,0 Salvatore Torsello (1969) 16951210 ITA A/D
E10 LK16,0 Ralf Böttcher (1958) 15850337
E11 LK17,0 Julian Linsenbolz (1988) 18850135
E12 LK17,0 Dirk Brucklacher (1982) 18250279
E13 LK18,0 Michael Schenk (1962) 16250382
E14 LK19,0 Jürgen Döbereiner (1968) 16850459
E15 LK19,0 Frank Schumacher (1966) 16650554
E16 LK19,0 Hermann Raiser (1970) 17050379
E17 LK19,0 Walter Wagels (1957) 15750640
E18 LK21,0 Joachim Schölpple (1964) 16450560
E19 LK21,0 Dirk Jahn (1973) 17350331
E20 LK21,0 Mathias Zweigle (1966) 16651623
E21 LK21,0 Andreas Allmendinger (1965) 16592595
E22 LK21,0 Reto Giese (2008) 10836227
E23 LK21,0 Ralf Bartmann (1962) 16253254
E24 LK22,0 David Komma (1975) 17550373
E25 LK22,0 Eric Boldt (2001) 10150108
E26 LK22,0 David Weller (2002) 10201161
E27 LK22,0 Hans Guhl (1961) 16150353
E28 LK22,0 Uli Wurst (1959) 15950355
E29 LK23,0 Markus Buergermeister (1981) 18153050
E30 LK23,0 Steffen Rist (1970) 17050402
E31 LK23,0 Simon Eitle (2009) 10908147
E32 LK23,0 Peter Heinzel (2009) 10904159
E33 LK23,0 Herbert Dobberstein (1969) 16995230
E34 LK23,0 Jochen Münz (1972) 17250365
E35 LK23,0 Lenny Münz (2009) 10904127
E36 LK23,0 David Thumm (2007) 10752925
E37 LK23,0 Markus Volk (1956) 15650623
E38 LK24,0 Ralph Thumm (1970) 17053978
E39 LK24,0 Christoph Boldt (1967) 16751070
E40 LK24,0 Frank Ortner (1961) 16150371
E41 LK24,0 Armin Brand (1962) 16254507
E42 LK24,0 Rafael Meixner (2008) 10820572
E43 LK24,0 Andreas Luckert (1970) 17053114
E44 LK24,0 Nick Raiser (2009) 10904119
E45 LK24,0 Martin Kuhn (1986) 18650831
E46 LK24,0 Arne Bauer (2009) 10902494
E47 LK24,0 Tom Beck (2004) 10454766
E48 LK24,0 Lenn Beck (2009) 10919064
E49 LK24,0 Finn Beck (2006) 10651965
E50 LK24,0 Simon Meixner (2006) 10655598
E51 LK24,0 Fabian Dengler (2010) 11092670
E52 LK24,0 Tobias Neuscheler (1998) 19855948
E53 LK24,0 Marius Ortner (1993) 19351648
E54 LK24,0 Finn Grumbach (2005) 10568601
E55 LK24,0 Frank Rist (1972) 17250446
E56 LK24,0 Florian Hasche (1990) 19053057
E57 LK24,0 Rafael Schenk (1997) 19752241
E58 LK24,0 Friedemann Weller (1966) 16654202
E59 LK24,0 Colin Kendel (2005) 10560711
E60 LK24,0 Harald Schnell (1960) 16050339
E61 LK24,0 Janusch Gwosdz (1963) 16353782
E62 LK24,0 Roland Henne (1964) 16452947
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Carolin Linsenbolz (1995) 29551059
2 LK17,0 Amelie Schmidt (2006) 20652249
3 LK17,0 Julia Kugel (1989) 28951035
4 LK18,0 Katja Krey (1972) 27250317
5 LK18,0 Lena Rapattoni (2004) 20453893
6 LK19,0 Kristina Schnell (1998) 29850730
7 LK19,0 Lena Jauss (2001) 20151040
8 LK19,0 Anna Schölpple (1999) 29953068
9 LK21,0 Anna-Lena Naser (1997) 29751875
10 LK21,0 Mia Luise Fröhlich (2007) 20759268
11 LK23,0 Laura Dengler (2004) 20452902
12 LK23,0 Jara Münz (2007) 20757443
13 LK24,0 Pauline Doebereiner (2000) 20002774
14 LK24,0 Franziska Nanfaro (1985) 28552166
15 LK24,0 Martina Netz (1982) 28251697
16 LK24,0 Patricia Bartetzko (1990) 29053715
17 LK24,0 Yvonne Desiree Thern (1993) 29351931
18 LK24,0 Daniela Kaipf (1988) 28850314
19 LK24,0 Lilly Marie Nuoffer (2008) 20813317
20 LK24,0 Deborah Tirpitz (1994) 29451856
21 LK24,0 Leonie Merz (2005) 20561608
22 LK24,0 Desiree Görres (1996) 29652059

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Martina Schumacher (1966) 26650300
E2 LK20,0 Ulrike Thieß (1958) 25850499
E3 LK21,0 Susanne Schölpple (1969) 26950178
E4 LK21,0 Angelika Schäfer (1956) 25650120
E5 LK21,0 Claudia Rapattoni (1968) 26850569
E6 LK21,0 Jane Lauinger (1970) 27082796
E7 LK22,0 Tanja Auer (1968) 26850169
E8 LK22,0 Anne Linsenbolz (1957) 25750201
E9 LK23,0 Bettina Beck (1968) 26850579
E10 LK23,0 Gisela Arnold-Dotter (1961) 26150502
E11 LK23,0 Barbara Weller (1967) 26753721
E12 LK24,0 Bärbel Böttcher (1959) 25950176
E13 LK24,0 Jutta Schnell (1963) 26350357
E14 LK24,0 Anna-Maria Thumm (2010) 21051020
E15 LK24,0 Luana Krebs (2010) 21056855
E16 LK24,0 Gerlinde Schühle (1952) 25250490
E17 LK24,0 Christa Reeth (1942) 24250122
E18 LK24,0 Bettina Ripple (1973) 27351329
E19 LK24,0 Michaela Schenk (1962) 26250320
E20 LK24,0 Andrea Heinzel (1974) 27451809
E21 LK24,0 Laura Brosch (2010) 21056937
E22 LK24,0 Carmen Nuoffer (1971) 27194614
E23 LK24,0 Clara Nanfaro (2011) 21104573
E24 LK25,0 Elke Priewe (1965) 26550859
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Julian Thern (1989) 18996901
2 LK11,0 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
3 LK11,0 Delf-Hagen Taxis (1985) 18550816
4 MF LK14,0 Christian Nagel (1982) 18250275
5 LK14,0 Sebastian Speidel (1984) 18400159
6 LK15,0 Tobias Schirmer (1980) 18050296
7 LK17,0 Julian Linsenbolz (1988) 18850135
8 LK17,0 Dirk Brucklacher (1982) 18250279
9 LK22,0 David Komma (1975) 17550373
10 LK23,0 Markus Buergermeister (1981) 18153050
11 LK24,0 Martin Kuhn (1986) 18650831

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Heiko Ripple (1970) 17050371
E2 LK16,0 Salvatore Torsello (1969) 16951210 ITA A/D
E3 LK19,0 Jürgen Döbereiner (1968) 16850459
E4 LK19,0 Frank Schumacher (1966) 16650554
E5 LK19,0 Hermann Raiser (1970) 17050379
E6 LK19,0 Prince Thomas (1989) 18998419 IND
E7 LK19,0 Jochen Steinmann (1978) 17855515
E8 LK20,0 Fridtjof Schlee (1980) 18065969
E9 LK21,0 Dirk Jahn (1973) 17350331
E10 LK22,0 Srinivasan Vasu (1989) 18998479 IND
E11 LK23,0 Tobias Schumacher (1994) 19452529
E12 LK23,0 Steffen Rist (1970) 17050402
E13 LK23,0 Jochen Münz (1972) 17250365
E14 LK24,0 Ralph Thumm (1970) 17053978
E15 LK24,0 Andreas Luckert (1970) 17053114
E16 LK24,0 Frank Rist (1972) 17250446
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Heiko Ripple (1970) 17050371
2 LK16,0 Salvatore Torsello (1969) 16951210 ITA A/D
3 LK19,0 Jürgen Döbereiner (1968) 16850459
4 LK19,0 Frank Schumacher (1966) 16650554
5 LK19,0 Hermann Raiser (1970) 17050379
6 LK21,0 Dirk Jahn (1973) 17350331
7 LK21,0 Mathias Zweigle (1966) 16651623
8 LK21,0 Andreas Allmendinger (1965) 16592595
9 LK21,0 Joachim Schölpple (1964) 16450560
10 LK23,0 Steffen Rist (1970) 17050402
11 LK23,0 Jochen Münz (1972) 17250365
12 LK23,0 Herbert Dobberstein (1969) 16995230
13 LK24,0 Christoph Boldt (1967) 16751070
14 LK24,0 Ralph Thumm (1970) 17053978
15 LK24,0 Andreas Luckert (1970) 17053114
16 LK24,0 Harald Schnell (1960) 16050339
17 LK24,0 Janusch Gwosdz (1963) 16353782
18 LK24,0 Roland Henne (1964) 16452947
19 LK24,0 Friedemann Weller (1966) 16654202
20 LK24,0 Frank Rist (1972) 17250446

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Karl Keppler (1955) 15550447
E2 LK16,0 Bernd Arndt (1951) 15150933
E3 LK16,0 Ralf Böttcher (1958) 15850337
E4 LK18,0 Michael Schenk (1962) 16250382
E5 LK19,0 Walter Wagels (1957) 15750640
E6 LK19,0 Gerd Weggerle (1953) 15350417
E7 LK20,0 Reiner Linsenbolz (1950) 15050376
E8 LK21,0 Ralf Bartmann (1962) 16253254
E9 LK22,0 Klaus Kirschbaum (1962) 16250380
E10 LK22,0 Hans Guhl (1961) 16150353
E11 LK22,0 Uli Wurst (1959) 15950355
E12 LK23,0 Markus Volk (1956) 15650623
E13 LK24,0 Frank Ortner (1961) 16150371
E14 LK24,0 Armin Brand (1962) 16254507
E15 LK24,0 Peter Henschel (1952) 15250482
E16 LK24,0 Udo Martins (1953) 15350504
E17 LK24,0 Ulrich Gminder (1955) 15550640
E18 LK24,0 Klaus Beschorner (1951) 15150778
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Martina Schumacher (1966) 26650300
2 LK20,0 Ulrike Thieß (1958) 25850499
3 LK21,0 Susanne Schölpple (1969) 26950178
4 LK21,0 Jane Lauinger (1970) 27082796
5 MF LK21,0 Claudia Rapattoni (1968) 26850569
6 LK22,0 Tanja Auer (1968) 26850169
7 LK23,0 Bettina Beck (1968) 26850579
8 LK23,0 Barbara Weller (1967) 26753721
9 LK24,0 Jutta Schnell (1963) 26350357
10 LK24,0 Bärbel Böttcher (1959) 25950176
11 LK24,0 Carmen Nuoffer (1971) 27194614
12 LK25,0 Elke Priewe (1965) 26550859

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18,0 Katja Krey (1972) 27250317
E2 LK21,0 Angelika Schäfer (1956) 25650120
E3 LK22,0 Anne Linsenbolz (1957) 25750201
E4 LK23,0 Gisela Arnold-Dotter (1961) 26150502
E5 LK24,0 Gerlinde Schühle (1952) 25250490
E6 LK24,0 Christa Reeth (1942) 24250122
E7 LK24,0 Bettina Ripple (1973) 27351329
E8 LK24,0 Michaela Schenk (1962) 26250320
E9 LK24,0 Andrea Heinzel (1974) 27451809
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Karl Keppler (1955) 15550447
2 LK16,0 Bernd Arndt (1951) 15150933
3 MF LK16,0 Ralf Böttcher (1958) 15850337
4 LK18,0 Michael Schenk (1962) 16250382
5 LK19,0 Walter Wagels (1957) 15750640
6 LK21,0 Ralf Bartmann (1962) 16253254
7 LK22,0 Uli Wurst (1959) 15950355
8 LK22,0 Hans Guhl (1961) 16150353
9 LK23,0 Markus Volk (1956) 15650623
10 LK24,0 Frank Ortner (1961) 16150371
11 LK24,0 Armin Brand (1962) 16254507

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Siegfried Müller (1948) 14850043
E2 LK15,0 Manfred Grumbach (1943) 14350376
E3 LK16,0 Heribert Götz (1946) 14650403
E4 LK17,0 Ewald Löffler (1949) 14951522
E5 LK19,0 Gerd Weggerle (1953) 15350417
E6 LK20,0 Reiner Linsenbolz (1950) 15050376
E7 LK20,0 Günter Mächtle (1949) 14951065
E8 LK21,0 Siegfried Sabel (1949) 14950314
E9 LK21,0 Wolfgang Kuhn (1948) 14850402
E10 LK21,0 Dieter Beck (1948) 14851308
E11 LK21,0 Joachim Schölpple (1964) 16450560
E12 LK22,0 Guenther Schuehle (1945) 14550278
E13 LK22,0 Klaus Kirschbaum (1962) 16250380
E14 LK24,0 Peter Henschel (1952) 15250482
E15 LK24,0 Udo Martins (1953) 15350504
E16 LK24,0 Harald Schneider (1945) 14550291
E17 LK24,0 Harald Schnell (1960) 16050339
E18 LK24,0 Ulrich Gminder (1955) 15550640
E19 LK24,0 Janusch Gwosdz (1963) 16353782
E20 LK24,0 Klaus Beschorner (1951) 15150778
E21 LK24,0 Frank Schweitzer (1953) 15352386
E22 LK24,0 Roland Henne (1964) 16452947
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Gerd Weggerle (1953) 15350417
2 MF LK20,0 Reiner Linsenbolz (1950) 15050376
3 LK21,0 Siegfried Sabel (1949) 14950314
4 LK21,0 Wolfgang Kuhn (1948) 14850402
5 LK24,0 Peter Henschel (1952) 15250482
6 LK24,0 Udo Martins (1953) 15350504
7 LK24,0 Klaus Beschorner (1951) 15150778

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Siegfried Müller (1948) 14850043
E2 LK15,0 Manfred Grumbach (1943) 14350376
E3 LK16,0 Heribert Götz (1946) 14650403
E4 LK16,0 Bernd Arndt (1951) 15150933
E5 LK17,0 Ewald Löffler (1949) 14951522
E6 LK20,0 Günter Mächtle (1949) 14951065
E7 LK21,0 Dieter Beck (1948) 14851308
E8 LK22,0 Guenther Schuehle (1945) 14550278
E9 LK24,0 Harald Schneider (1945) 14550291
E10 LK24,0 Johann Hild (1939) 13950210
E11 LK24,0 Josef Mayerhoff (1941) 14150334
E12 LK24,0 Dietmar Wannke (1940) 14050338
E13 LK24,0 Frank Schweitzer (1953) 15352386
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Siegfried Müller (1948) 14850043
2 LK15,0 Manfred Grumbach (1943) 14350376
3 LK16,0 Heribert Götz (1946) 14650403
4 LK17,0 Ewald Löffler (1949) 14951522
5 LK20,0 Günter Mächtle (1949) 14951065
6 MF LK21,0 Dieter Beck (1948) 14851308
7 LK22,0 Guenther Schuehle (1945) 14550278
8 LK24,0 Harald Schneider (1945) 14550291
9 LK24,0 Johann Hild (1939) 13950210
10 LK24,0 Josef Mayerhoff (1941) 14150334
11 LK24,0 Dietmar Wannke (1940) 14050338

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21,0 Siegfried Sabel (1949) 14950314
E2 LK21,0 Wolfgang Kuhn (1948) 14850402