Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20733
TA TSV Jahn Büsnau WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Benni Softic (2007) 10754581
2 MF LK23 David Beutler (2006) 10662896
3 LK23 Jonas Lattemann (2007) 10765336
4 LK23 Felix Schuler (2007) 10760505
5 LK23 Max Nagel (2007) 10764577
6 LK23 Jonathan Zillig (2007) 10768624
7 LK23 Florian Auch (2006) 10663165
8 LK23 Fabian Ebel (2006) 10666376
9 LK23 Teo Plessner (2008) 10831068
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Tobias von Campe (2004) 10454829
2 LK22 Benni Softic (2007) 10754581
3 LK23 Lukas Mattke (2002) 10257173
4 LK23 Moritz Lattemann (2004) 10458865
5 LK23 Benedikt Auch (2004) 10461470
6 LK23 Alejandro Gomez Garcia (2004) 10458866
7 LK23 David Weiskopf (2004) 10458947
8 LK23 Bastian Bermanseder (2002) 10257379
9 LK23 Moritz Mehling (2002) 10260974
10 LK23 Vinzent Kasprik (2005) 10565422
11 LK23 David Beutler (2006) 10662896
12 LK23 Jonas Lattemann (2007) 10765336
13 LK23 Felix Schuler (2007) 10760505
14 LK23 Max Nagel (2007) 10764577
15 LK23 Jonathan Zillig (2007) 10768624
16 LK23 Florian Auch (2006) 10663165
17 LK23 Fabian Ebel (2006) 10666376
18 LK23 Teo Plessner (2008) 10831068
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Helena Beutler (2002) 20255184
2 LK22 Hannah Weiner (2002) 20255182
3 LK22 Marie Schneider (2002) 20255076
4 LK22 Glenda Rach (2004) 20459506
5 LK23 Clara Wiedemann (2005) 20559710
6 LK23 Lea-Sophie Preisler (2004) 20462565
7 LK23 Caroline Weiß (2003) 20361180
8 LK23 Ida Hofmann (2004) 20459489
9 LK23 Linda Bayersdorf (2003) 20361205
10 LK23 Mona Plessner (2009) 20955064
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Alexander Wunderle (1987) 18750871
2 LK19 Marc Bürgel (1981) 18154271
3 LK20 Dennis Etzl (1987) 18750135
4 LK21 Ron Broder (1998) 19854402
5 LK22 Tobias von Campe (2004) 10454829
6 LK23 Lorenz Spotz (1996) 19608687
7 LK23 Alexander Rokhvarger (1997) 19707876
8 LK23 Robert Kunzelmann (1999) 19906606
9 LK23 Johannes Prediger (1982) 18253329
10 LK23 Robin von Campe (2001) 10157732
11 LK23 Lukas Mattke (2002) 10257173
12 LK23 Manuel Weiskopf (2001) 10157902
13 LK23 Moritz Lattemann (2004) 10458865
14 LK23 Benedikt Auch (2004) 10461470

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Benno Ziller (1966) 16652965
E2 LK17 Maxim Rokhvarguer (1971) 17103050
E3 LK18 Fahrettin Cora (1968) 16850575
E4 LK21 Stefan von Campe (1969) 16904018
E5 LK22 Paul Newcomb (1962) 16204501
E6 LK23 Dieter Hofmann (1963) 16354399
E7 LK23 Boris Broder (1967) 16754130
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Benno Ziller (1966) 16652965
2 LK17 Maxim Rokhvarguer (1971) 17103050
3 LK18 Fahrettin Cora (1968) 16850575
4 LK19 Aleksander Gaves (1972) 17203032
5 LK21 Stefan von Campe (1969) 16904018
6 LK22 Paul Newcomb (1962) 16204501
7 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Heiden (1954) 15401988
8 LK23 Dieter Hofmann (1963) 16354399
9 LK23 Boris Broder (1967) 16754130
10 LK23 Ronald Yang (1954) 15404193
11 LK23 Norbert Schulz (1970) 17051924
12 LK23 Markus Weiner (1968) 16853457
13 LK23 Stefan Auch-Schmidt (1968) 16855587
14 LK23 Mohamed Zouari (1966) 16655767
15 LK23 Stefan Hummel (1972) 17203040
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Andrea Daluege (1967) 26702917
2 LK17 Angela Plessner (1975) 27551655
3 LK21 Doris Dörsam (1964) 26451984
4 LK23 Silke Mehling (1965) 26502947
5 LK23 Anja Melsheimer (1970) 27083085
6 LK23 Elke Weiß (1966) 26653409
7 LK23 Andrea Laufer-Newcomb (1967) 26702930
8 LK23 Birgit Wiedemann (1971) 27101954
9 LK23 Ana Lucia Elias de Weiskopf (1968) 26851631
10 LK23 Heide Mehling (1967) 26752461
11 LK23 Ulrike Schneider (1973) 27350902
12 LK23 Heike Kruggel (1962) 26202809
13 LK23 Petra Beutler (1970) 27002055

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Marion Kelsch (1963) 26300938
E2 LK8 Claudia Ziller (1967) 26751138
E3 LK11 Sandra Schneider (1970) 27083810
E4 LK11 Birgit Klocke (1965) 26550205
E5 LK14 Silvia Weiner (1968) 26850639
E6 LK14 Silvia Brechtel (1957) 25701131
E7 LK18 Heike Rach (1968) 26850402
E8 LK23 Viktoria Rokhvarguer (1969) 26902576
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Marion Kelsch (1963) 26300938
2 LK8 Claudia Ziller (1967) 26751138
3 LK11 Sandra Schneider (1970) 27083810
4 LK11 Birgit Klocke (1965) 26550205
5 LK14 Silvia Weiner (1968) 26850639
6 LK14 Silvia Brechtel (1957) 25701131
7 LK18 Heike Rach (1968) 26850402
8 LK23 Jutta Maden (1958) 25801100
9 LK23 Annette von Campe (1969) 26950036
10 LK23 Viktoria Rokhvarguer (1969) 26902576
11 LK23 Ulrike Täffner (1954) 25401240
12 LK23 Katharina Cyranowski (1963) 26352745

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Andrea Daluege (1967) 26702917
E2 LK21 Doris Dörsam (1964) 26451984
E3 LK23 Silke Mehling (1965) 26502947
E4 LK23 Andrea Laufer-Newcomb (1967) 26702930
E5 LK23 Anja Melsheimer (1970) 27083085