Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20739
TC Sulzdorf WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Oliver Kandula (1976) 17650648
2 MF LK19 Sebastian Russo (1990) 19074683
3 LK20 Sebastian Färber (1989) 18951568
4 LK20 Jens Stepper (1986) 18650750
5 MF LK22 Fabian Haas (1997) 19753384
6 LK23 Niko Wieland (1997) 19761754
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Matthias Last (1980) 18050566
2 LK15 Ralf Hägele (1971) 17150495
3 MF LK16 Stefan Sing (1980) 18050248
4 LK18 Florian Frank (1979) 17950996
5 LK18 Oliver Niemeyer (1975) 17550568
6 LK18 Stefan Gaiser (1972) 17250314
7 LK20 Dirk Hausammann (1977) 17750515

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Fabian Haas (1997) 19753384
2 LK23 Fabio Wiedmann (1996) 19654029
3 LK23 Niklas Mattner (1998) 19860534
4 LK23 Niko Wieland (1997) 19761754
5 LK23 David Kwasnitschka (1991) 19155426
6 LK23 Sebastian Wengert (1997) 19763084
7 LK23 Luca Glasbrenner (1997) 19763082
8 LK23 Tobias Lindner (1995) 19555583

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Matthias Last (1980) 18050566
E2 LK15 Ralf Hägele (1971) 17150495
E3 LK16 Stefan Sing (1980) 18050248
E4 LK17 Sven Ceder (1978) 17850473
E5 LK17 Jens Stolle (1975) 17550567
E6 LK18 Florian Frank (1979) 17950996
E7 LK18 Oliver Niemeyer (1975) 17550568
E8 LK18 Stefan Gaiser (1972) 17250314
E9 LK19 Oliver Kandula (1976) 17650648
E10 LK19 Sebastian Russo (1990) 19074683
E11 LK20 Dirk Hausammann (1977) 17750515
E12 LK20 Sebastian Färber (1989) 18951568
E13 LK20 Jens Stepper (1986) 18650750
E14 LK21 Philipp Kleinknecht (1988) 18851053
E15 LK23 Timo Hartmann (1988) 18890306
E16 LK23 Kai Unfried (1988) 18889714
E17 LK23 Stephan Lay (1986) 18652136
E18 LK23 Michael Wolf (1990) 19052237
E19 LK23 Daniel Carta (1976) 17652955
E20 LK23 Philipp von Ehrenstein (1989) 18997786
E21 LK23 Georg Bischof (1986) 18651104
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Nadine Stellmach (1975) 27550197
2 MF LK19 Marina Maruhn (1984) 28451329
3 LK21 Juliane Liewald (1991) 29153145
4 LK21 Tamara Traub (1995) 29555754
5 LK22 Leonie Mattner (2001) 20156717
6 LK23 Rebecca Färber (1993) 29352228
7 LK23 Nadine von Ehrenstein (1985) 28550408
8 LK23 Silke Wiedmann (1966) 26650527
9 LK23 Silvia Misera (1961) 26150561
10 LK23 Fiona Volz (1981) 28150254
11 LK23 Hannah Schlosser (1998) 29863219
12 LK23 Katja Kohnle (1999) 29965495
13 LK23 Tamara Schäfer (1992) 29252077
14 LK23 Pia Lüdemann (1985) 28551175
15 LK23 Leonie Stutz (1993) 29351727
16 LK23 Sina Höppel (1992) 29252081
17 LK23 Martina Nickel (1977) 27752737
18 LK23 Laura Haas (2000) 20060118
19 LK23 Ariane Last (1981) 28150258
20 LK23 Luisa Schneider (1999) 29965493
21 LK23 Ulrike Bischof (1983) 28350286
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Stefan Sing (1980) 18050248
2 LK18 Florian Frank (1979) 17950996
3 LK19 Sebastian Russo (1990) 19074683
4 LK20 Sebastian Färber (1989) 18951568
5 LK20 Jens Stepper (1986) 18650750
6 LK21 Philipp Kleinknecht (1988) 18851053
7 LK23 Timo Hartmann (1988) 18890306
8 LK23 Kai Unfried (1988) 18889714
9 LK23 Stephan Lay (1986) 18652136
10 LK23 Michael Wolf (1990) 19052237
11 LK23 Daniel Carta (1976) 17652955
12 LK23 Philipp von Ehrenstein (1989) 18997786
13 LK23 Georg Bischof (1986) 18651104

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Matthias Last (1980) 18050566
E2 LK15 Ralf Hägele (1971) 17150495
E3 LK17 Sven Ceder (1978) 17850473
E4 LK17 Jens Stolle (1975) 17550567
E5 LK17 Horst Hankele (1959) 15951369
E6 LK18 Oliver Niemeyer (1975) 17550568
E7 LK18 Stefan Gaiser (1972) 17250314
E8 LK19 Oliver Kandula (1976) 17650648
E9 LK20 Dirk Hausammann (1977) 17750515
E10 LK20 Günter Breitschwerdt (1957) 15750961
E11 LK21 Michael Wurster (1968) 16850651
E12 LK21 Hartmut Schneider (1959) 15901846
E13 LK23 Wolfgang Schneider (1957) 15701995
E14 LK23 Jürgen Schäfer (1963) 16350458
E15 LK23 Michael Maruhn (1967) 16754172
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Matthias Last (1980) 18050566
2 LK15 Ralf Hägele (1971) 17150495
3 LK17 Sven Ceder (1978) 17850473
4 LK17 Jens Stolle (1975) 17550567
5 MF LK18 Oliver Niemeyer (1975) 17550568
6 LK18 Stefan Gaiser (1972) 17250314
7 LK19 Oliver Kandula (1976) 17650648
8 LK20 Dirk Hausammann (1977) 17750515
9 LK21 Michael Wurster (1968) 16850651

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Stefan Sing (1980) 18050248
E2 LK17 Horst Hankele (1959) 15951369
E3 LK18 Florian Frank (1979) 17950996
E4 LK20 Günter Breitschwerdt (1957) 15750961
E5 LK21 Hartmut Schneider (1959) 15901846
E6 LK23 Wolfgang Schneider (1957) 15701995
E7 LK23 Jürgen Schäfer (1963) 16350458
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Horst Hankele (1959) 15951369
2 LK20 Günter Breitschwerdt (1957) 15750961
3 LK21 Hartmut Schneider (1959) 15901846
4 LK23 Wolfgang Schneider (1957) 15701995
5 LK23 Jürgen Schäfer (1963) 16350458
6 LK23 Helmut Gehring (1949) 14950695
7 LK23 Gerhard Schacht (1958) 15803784
8 LK23 Michael Maruhn (1967) 16754172
9 LK23 Siegfried Thurn (1962) 16253575
10 LK23 Ralf Buehl (1966) 16650916
11 LK23 Jürgen Mahl (1951) 15150972
12 LK23 Bogdan Zaczek (1963) 16351018
13 LK23 Eberhard Lay (1958) 15850408
14 LK23 Karl-Heinz Müller (1953) 15351091
15 LK23 Özdemir Kartaltepeli (1960) 16051012
16 LK23 Rüdiger Hartmann (1965) 16550829

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Michael Wurster (1968) 16850651