Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20740
TC Tamm Rot-Gold WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Heidi Barz (1960) 26050031
2 LK23 Inge Baumeister (1951) 25150310
3 LK23 Petra Borst (1977) 27751528
4 LK23 Edith v. Brause (1955) 25550408
5 LK23 Cora-Sybill Brett (1958) 25851366
6 LK23 Vera Dobratz (1952) 25250389
7 LK23 Karoline Kahl (1977)
8 LK23 Renate Kitzinger (1960) 26050425
9 LK23 Inga Müller (1974) 27452905
10 LK23 Elisabeth Pester (1949) 24950222
11 LK23 Barbara Plättner (1946) 24650150
12 LK23 Gaby Reisinger (1957) 25750431
13 LK23 Dragica Reister (1945) 24550142
14 LK23 Renate Richter (1953) 25350305
15 LK23 Simone Schievink (1977) 27750132
16 LK23 Christine Schmidt (1960) 26050426
17 MF LK23 Christa Schnellinger (1943) 24350159
18 LK23 Uschi Tkotz (1957) 25750428
19 LK23 Brigitte Wagner (1958) 25850351
20 LK23 Elvi Zagola (1953) 25350359
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Heidi Barz (1960) 26050031
2 LK23 Inge Baumeister (1951) 25150310
3 LK23 Petra Borst (1977) 27751528
4 LK23 Edith v. Brause (1955) 25550408
5 LK23 Cora-Sybill Brett (1958) 25851366
6 LK23 Vera Dobratz (1952) 25250389
7 LK23 Karoline Kahl (1977)
8 LK23 Renate Kitzinger (1960) 26050425
9 LK23 Inga Müller (1974) 27452905
10 LK23 Elisabeth Pester (1949) 24950222
11 LK23 Barbara Plättner (1946) 24650150
12 LK23 Gaby Reisinger (1957) 25750431
13 LK23 Dragica Reister (1945) 24550142
14 LK23 Renate Richter (1953) 25350305
15 LK23 Simone Schievink (1977) 27750132
16 LK23 Christine Schmidt (1960) 26050426
17 LK23 Christa Schnellinger (1943) 24350159
18 LK23 Pia Tkotz (1994) 29451367
19 MF LK23 Uschi Tkotz (1957) 25750428
20 LK23 Brigitte Wagner (1958) 25850351
21 LK23 Elvi Zagola (1953) 25350359

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Finn Heutink (2008) 10827990
2 LK23 Moritz Preuss (2008) 10833726
3 LK23 Till Merz (2009) 10904951
4 MF LK23 Rosalie Schiller (2009) 20953086
5 Ivayla Raykova (2010) 21051279
6 LK23 Lea Wutschik (2008) 20805426
7 LK23 Anne Janßen (2009) 20953074
8 Theresa Schiller (2010) 21051327
9 LK23 Leah AlJaheh (2008) 20805349
10 LK23 Marie Borst (2008) 20809315
11 LK23 Luisa Griessbach (2008) 20805333
12 LK23 Moritz Marcinek (2009) 10911184
13 Tristan Duda (2010) 11089810
14 Mia Schievink (2010) 21054908
15 Lene Theilig (2010) 21054969
16 Danik Schwarz (2010) 11089760
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Alexandra Stadler (2005) 20553800
2 LK22 Tara Gottschling (2004) 20460740
3 LK23 Timea Heutink (2005) 20553771
4 LK23 Sarah AlJaheh (2004) 20460845
5 MF LK23 Marleen Müller (2004) 20455420
6 LK23 Xenia Vornweg (2003) 20356289
7 LK23 Rosalie Schiller (2009) 20953086
8 LK23 Lea Wutschik (2008) 20805426
9 LK23 Anne Janßen (2009) 20953074
10 LK23 Leah AlJaheh (2008) 20805349
11 LK23 Valeria Seelinger (2007) 20760884
12 LK23 Marie Borst (2008) 20809315
13 LK23 Luisa Griessbach (2008) 20805333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Alexander Hipp (1999) 19950848
2 LK22 David Buchtel (1997) 19752045
3 LK23 Felix Jakob Raithel (1998) 19851602
4 LK23 Jacob Haag (2002) 10201732
5 LK23 Jannik Erfle (2001) 10103298
6 LK23 Tobias Wagner (1989) 18951376
7 LK23 Christian Bozenhardt (2002) 10201631

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Ingo Schievink (1978) 17850258
E2 LK19 Tim Böttjer (1978) 17850343
E3 LK20 Kai Janßen (1968) 16804383
E4 LK22 Jürgen Gottschling (1965) 16590315
E5 LK23 Frank Dittus (1983) 18353189
E6 LK23 Michael Seitz (1978) 17853682
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Pabst (1985) 18553329 AUT A/D
E8 LK23 Michael Schweizer (1986) 18653603
E9 LK23 Lucian Borbil (1965) 16590317 ROU A/D
E10 LK23 Jörg Müller (1968) 16803849
E11 LK23 Thaddäus Schiller (1975) 17553289
E12 LK23 Sascha Winkler (1970) 17052995
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Katja Koenig (1981) 28150267
2 LK18 Prisca Schulz (1996) 29651619
3 LK20 Tabea Schulz (1994) 29451368
4 MF LK20 Katja Merz (1976) 27650142
5 LK21 Tanja Heutink (1970) 27002067
6 LK21 Mirzeta Ferhatbegovic (1979) 27950184
7 LK22 Antonia Hipp (2001) 20101451
8 LK22 Alexandra Stadler (2005) 20553800
9 LK22 Tara Gottschling (2004) 20460740
10 LK23 Johanna Barz (1995) 29551402
11 LK23 Tatjana Gums (1982) 28251457
12 LK23 Anita Schiller (1979) 27952188
13 LK23 Sofija Radonjic (1986) 28651895 SRB
14 LK23 Pia Tkotz (1994) 29451367
15 LK23 Katharina Stadler (2001) 20102198
16 LK23 Timea Heutink (2005) 20553771
17 LK23 Sarah AlJaheh (2004) 20460845
18 LK23 Luisa Beck (2000) 20057921
19 LK23 Lauretta AlJaheh (2000) 20060752
20 LK23 Lorina AlJaheh (2001) 20160344
21 LK23 Marleen Müller (2004) 20455420
22 LK23 Xenia Vornweg (2003) 20356289

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Heidi Barz (1960) 26050031
E2 LK23 Inge Baumeister (1951) 25150310
E3 LK23 Petra Borst (1977) 27751528
E4 LK23 Edith v. Brause (1955) 25550408
E5 LK23 Cora-Sybill Brett (1958) 25851366
E6 LK23 Vera Dobratz (1952) 25250389
E7 LK23 Anette Juretic (1954) 25450374
E8 LK23 Renate Kitzinger (1960) 26050425
E9 LK23 Inga Müller (1974) 27452905
E10 LK23 Simone Schievink (1977) 27750132
E11 LK23 Christine Schmidt (1960) 26050426
E12 LK23 Elvi Zagola (1953) 25350359
E13 LK23 Uschi Tkotz (1957) 25750428
E14 LK23 Brigitte Wagner (1958) 25850351
E15 LK23 Renate Richter (1953) 25350305
E16 LK23 Gaby Reisinger (1957) 25750431
E17 LK23 Valeria Seelinger (2007) 20760884
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Ingo Schievink (1978) 17850258
2 LK19 Tim Böttjer (1978) 17850343
3 LK23 Daniel Bulach (1983) 18350856
4 LK23 Frank Dittus (1983) 18353189
5 LK23 Michael Seitz (1978) 17853682
6 LK23 Wolfgang Pabst (1985) 18553329 AUT A/D
7 LK23 Georg Hölkinger (1975) 17453022
8 LK23 Michael Schweizer (1986) 18653603

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Kai Janßen (1968) 16804383
E2 LK22 Jürgen Gottschling (1965) 16590315
E3 LK23 Tobias Wagner (1989) 18951376
E4 LK23 Lucian Borbil (1965) 16590317 ROU A/D
E5 LK23 Jörg Müller (1968) 16803849
E6 LK23 Thaddäus Schiller (1975) 17553289
E7 LK23 Günter Deumelhuber (1972) 17203024
E8 LK23 Ralf Tschänsch (1966) 16604588
E9 LK23 Sascha Winkler (1970) 17052995
E10 LK23 Lars Baumann (1966) 16655137
E11 LK23 Jochen Reisinger (1966) 16650683
E12 LK23 Robert Reister (1979) 17950391
E13 LK23 Michael Baumeister (1985) 18551365
E14 LK23 Torsten Himmelmann (1975) 17550402
E15 LK23 Neil Robertson (1974) 17454877
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Kai Janßen (1968) 16804383
2 LK22 Jürgen Gottschling (1965) 16590315
3 LK23 Neil Robertson (1974) 17454877
4 LK23 Lucian Borbil (1965) 16590317 ROU A/D
5 LK23 Sascha Winkler (1970) 17052995
6 LK23 Thaddäus Schiller (1975) 17553289
7 LK23 Jörg Müller (1968) 16803849
8 LK23 Lars Baumann (1966) 16655137
9 LK23 Ralf Tschänsch (1966) 16604588
10 LK23 Jochen Reisinger (1966) 16650683
11 LK23 Markus Köhler (1962) 16252260
12 LK23 Thorsten Heutink (1971) 17103452

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Ingo Schievink (1978) 17850258
E2 LK17 Alfred Schievink (1949) 14950755
E3 LK18 Helmut Schuppert (1954) 15402013
E4 LK19 Tim Böttjer (1978) 17850343
E5 LK21 Karl-Heinz Frye (1956) 15651525
E6 LK22 Stefan Wagner (1960) 16051056
E7 LK23 Michael Seitz (1978) 17853682
E8 LK23 Georg Hölkinger (1975) 17453022
E9 LK23 Holger Dobratz (1948) 14850785
E10 LK23 Rainer Barz (1957) 15750780
E11 LK23 Wolfgang Späth (1956) 15651757
E12 LK23 Christian Hippner (1955) 15550808
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Alfred Schievink (1949) 14950755
2 LK18 Helmut Schuppert (1954) 15402013
3 LK21 Karl-Heinz Frye (1956) 15651525
4 LK22 Stefan Wagner (1960) 16051056
5 LK22 Giuseppe Ciavarrella (1949) 14950661
6 LK23 Herbert Feyrer (1954) 15450920
7 LK23 Holger Dobratz (1948) 14850785
8 LK23 Wolfgang Späth (1956) 15651757
9 LK23 Jürgen Knopf (1952) 15252985
10 LK23 Christian Hippner (1955) 15550808

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Rainer Barz (1957) 15750780