Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20749
TC Lehrensteinsfeld WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Jasmin Kumor (2005) 20553768
2 MF LK21 Alina Zoltner (2005) 20554554
3 LK22 Jenny Louda (2005) 20556983
4 LK22 Vivien Louda (2005) 20556984
5 LK23 Amelie Schnabel (2005) 20554540
6 LK23 Annika Schnabel (2006) 20653215
7 LK23 Angelina Wunder (2005) 20561040
8 LK23 Natalie Theil (2009) 20951222
9 LK23 Isabell Schnabel (2009) 20951221
10 LK23 Victoria Srollova (2009) 20953113 SVK
11 LK23 Leonie Adomeit (2008) 20802594
12 LK23 Lara Bocher (2008) 20802545
13 LK23 Lola Burgstahler (2008) 20802546
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Helga Bauer (1959) 25950487
2 LK15 Erika Bless (1952) 25250384
3 LK17 Barbara Eckert (1958) 25850331
4 LK17 Gaby Fritz (1959) 25950498
5 MF LK19 Kerstin Becker (1978) 27850594
6 LK19 Christel Bitter (1951) 25150432
7 LK21 Anne Zoltner (1968) 26852158
8 LK21 Jasmin Kumor (2005) 20553768
9 LK21 Alina Zoltner (2005) 20554554
10 LK22 Nicole Bocher (1981) 28150908
11 LK22 Chiara Louda (2002) 20258527
12 LK22 Sarah Schäfer (2003) 20300415
13 LK22 Jenny Louda (2005) 20556983
14 LK22 Vivien Louda (2005) 20556984
15 LK23 Nadine Schnabel (1979) 27950896
16 LK23 Sandra Beck (1988) 28891446
17 LK23 Julia Kaluza (2004) 20458572
18 LK23 Silke Boden (1976) 27650982
19 LK23 Emma Rembold (2001) 20101454
20 LK23 Sarah Boden (2004) 20400131
21 LK23 Leona Gruner (2004) 20458573
22 LK23 Evelyne Kiefer (2002) 20200585
23 LK23 Amelie Schnabel (2005) 20554540
24 LK23 Romana Hahner (1972) 27251341
25 LK23 Christina Blumberg (1968) 26852156
26 LK23 Daniela Sprywald (1974) 27451171
27 LK23 Birgitt Gerisch (1953) 25351063
28 LK23 Beate Sailer (1958) 25850469
29 LK23 Waltraud Krämer (1949) 24950360
30 LK23 Ursel Irtenkauf (1946) 24650301
31 LK23 Gisela Neureuther (1956) 25651238
32 LK23 Beate Schäfer (1965) 26552068
33 LK23 Mareike Schnabel (2003) 20356337
34 LK23 Annika Schnabel (2006) 20653215
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Christoph von Schenk (1952) 15251432
2 LK16 Markus Sattler (1977) 17754328
3 LK17 Jürgen Fritz (1956) 15650820
4 LK20 Klaus Neureuther (1954) 15450779
5 LK21 Michael Kumor (1967) 16751490
6 MF LK21 Ben Boden (1971) 17151061
7 LK22 Christian Louda (1968) 16854345
8 LK22 Alexander Walter (1975) 17550978
9 LK22 Wolfgang Straub (1955) 15550892
10 LK23 Kai Becker (1976) 17651658
11 LK23 Jens Quilitz (1962) 16250891
12 LK23 Andreas Seyffer (1979) 17951040
13 LK23 Stefan Vetter (1970) 17054649
14 LK23 Miroslaw Kaluza (1973) 17352830
15 LK23 Martin Stadelmaier (1974) 17402840
16 LK23 Marco Jauchstetter (1971) 17161250
17 LK23 Udo Kronmüller (1965) 16591590
18 LK23 Torsten Adomeit (1974) 17402673
19 LK23 Rocco Menonna (1961) 16162850
20 LK23 Heiko Gerhardt (1975) 17553993
21 LK23 Olaf Heinitz (1971) 17159959
22 LK23 Stefan Hahner (1969) 16991759