Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20765
TC Alzenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Michael Kraut (1972) 17250981
2 LK22 Frank Eckert (1969) 16991677
3 LK23 Oliver Langgärtner (1969) 16991162
4 LK23 Mattias Kübler (1969) 16991678
5 LK23 Thorsten Hirsch (1977) 17754002
6 LK23 Francisco Moncayo (1971) 17150753
7 LK23 Erhardt Engel (1975) 17554016

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Eberhard Stoll (1955) 15550414
E2 LK18 Peter Paleit (1957) 15751174
E3 LK19 Bernd Ebner (1961) 16161640
E4 LK22 Erwin Keller (1954) 15452590
E5 LK23 Roland Stöß (1955) 15550668
E6 LK23 Klaus Gigl (1965) 16591025
E7 LK23 Jürgen Keller (1962) 16252748
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Erath (1954) 15450318
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Eberhard Stoll (1955) 15550414
2 LK18 Peter Paleit (1957) 15751174
3 LK19 Bernd Ebner (1961) 16161640
4 LK19 Ulrich Kurpiel (1951) 15150482
5 LK21 Jörg Thomas (1960) 16050499
6 LK23 Roland Stöß (1955) 15550668
7 LK23 Heiner Engel (1959) 15950943
8 LK23 Rainer Kübler (1961) 16161638
9 LK23 Klaus Gigl (1965) 16591025
10 LK23 Jürgen Keller (1962) 16252748

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Peter Hiller (1943) 14350364
E2 LK21 Werner Rexer (1949) 14951558
E3 LK23 Dieter Anderer (1944) 14450515
E4 LK23 Dieter Schröder (1953) 15352262
E5 LK23 Imanuel Mohn (1948) 14804553
E6 LK23 Heiner Schwämmle (1953) 15350492
E7 LK23 Hans-Joachim Hartmann (1952) 15250536
E8 LK23 Karl Krauß (1944) 14480159
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Evelyn Schucker (1962) 26250324
2 MF LK15 Friederike Stöß (1956) 25650226
3 LK15 Rita Neufang (1952) 25250225
4 LK20 Ursula Allroth (1950) 25000438
5 LK23 Carmen Bachteler (1961) 26150236
6 LK23 Tanja Zwilling (1969) 26953551
7 LK23 Sabine Nagel-Aberle (1963) 26352609
8 LK23 Doris Mühlhäuser (1950) 25050229
9 LK23 Monika Pfrommer (1946) 24650137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Erwin Keller (1954) 15452590
2 LK23 Dieter Schröder (1953) 15352262
3 LK23 Nikolaus Hesse (1950) 15051910
4 LK23 Hans-Joachim Hartmann (1952) 15250536
5 LK23 Siegfried Walz (1950) 15051911
6 MF LK23 Wolfgang Erath (1954) 15450318

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Eberhard Stoll (1955) 15550414
E2 LK17 Peter Hiller (1943) 14350364
E3 LK18 Peter Paleit (1957) 15751174
E4 LK19 Ulrich Kurpiel (1951) 15150482
E5 LK21 Werner Rexer (1949) 14951558
E6 LK23 Roland Stöß (1955) 15550668
E7 LK23 Klaus Peter Thierling (1946) 14650357
E8 LK23 Imanuel Mohn (1948) 14804553
E9 LK23 Heiner Schwämmle (1953) 15350492
E10 LK23 Karl Krauß (1944) 14480159
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Peter Hiller (1943) 14350364
2 LK21 Werner Rexer (1949) 14951558
3 LK23 Dieter Anderer (1944) 14450515
4 LK23 Klaus Peter Thierling (1946) 14650357
5 LK23 Imanuel Mohn (1948) 14804553
6 LK23 Heiner Schwämmle (1953) 15350492
7 LK23 Karl Krauß (1944) 14480159
8 LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1943) 14351341

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Ulrich Kurpiel (1951) 15150482
E2 LK22 Erwin Keller (1954) 15452590
E3 LK23 Nikolaus Hesse (1950) 15051910
E4 LK23 Siegfried Walz (1950) 15051911
E5 LK23 Dieter Schröder (1953) 15352262
E6 LK23 Hans-Joachim Hartmann (1952) 15250536