Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20768
TC Wolfschlugen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Dominic Wieland (1990) 19051671
2 MF LK16,0 Michael Zimmer (1990) 19051029
3 LK18,0 Mario Böer (1973) 17300897
4 LK19,0 Alexander Jooß (1975) 17552322
5 LK21,0 Daniel Schmid (1974) 17450339
6 LK21,0 Markus Wetzel (1978) 17852145
7 MF LK21,0 Florian Kaller (1992) 19254627
8 LK23,0 Marco Brunner (1981) 18153891
9 LK23,0 Andreas Thieme (1988) 18891194
10 LK23,0 Julian Warttmann (1998) 19855656
11 LK23,0 Athanasios Panos (1982) 18254046 GRE A/D
12 LK23,0 Boris von Stackelberg (1983) 18353506
13 LK23,0 Christian Trompler (1995) 19553401
14 LK23,0 Robin Oliver Pascal Löffler (1992) 19253070
15 LK23,0 Christian Walter (1984) 18453857
16 LK23,0 Jan-Thore Kahle (2003) 10356488
17 LK23,0 Oliver Buck (1988) 18891537
18 LK23,0 Wisam Hamadi (1995) 19571078
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Roland Schaar (1976) 17654495
2 MF LK22,0 Martin Rösch (1974) 17453441
3 MF LK22,0 Dirk Wasmuth (1972) 17283690
4 LK22,0 Sascha Haid (1976) 17653403
5 LK23,0 Oliver Lepple (1970) 17052229
6 LK23,0 Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) 17053984
7 LK23,0 Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) 17282307
8 LK23,0 Dieter Wolfram (1970) 17054904
9 LK23,0 Sascha Mattheis (1973) 17354409
10 LK23,0 Adrian Konopka (1977) 17754676
11 LK23,0 Rainer Kaller (1965) 16590934
12 LK23,0 Joachim Klein (1970) 17053991
13 LK23,0 Ralph Klenk (1972)
14 LK23,0 Holger Kahle (1966) 16655148
15 LK23,0 Peter Maier (1962) 16254084

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Maximus Bayha (2011) 11157405
2 Noel Aurelio Dimoski (2011) 11157338
3 Lea Decombe (2011) 21104566
4 Julian Konopka (2012) 11206828
5 Niklas Konopka (2012) 11206889
6 Ben Distler (2012) 11206868
7 Phillip Schmid (2012) 11206871
8 Laura Schmidt (2011) 21104592
9 Laetitia Wendlandt (2011) 21106443
10 Charline Weiss (2012) 21204116

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Matti Haid (2009) 10911164
2 LK23,0 Fabricio Iannuzzi (2010) 11089719
3 LK23,0 Christian Schmid (2010) 11097080
4 LK23,0 Benedikt Christ (2009) 10913973
5 LK23,0 Isabell Maier (2010) 21054975
6 LK23,0 Nico Albiez (2010) 11092833
7 LK23,0 Jonas Schweizer (2009) 10911239
8 LK23,0 Leia Grau (2009) 20961099
9 LK23,0 Sophia Marie Schafstein (2009) 20961837
10 LK23,0 Anna Wasmuth (2009) 20961811
11 LK23,0 Lilly Engelin (2010) 21050608
12 Maximus Bayha (2011) 11157405
13 Noel Aurelio Dimoski (2011) 11157338
14 Lea Decombe (2011) 21104566
15 Julian Konopka (2012) 11206828
16 Niklas Konopka (2012) 11206889
17 Ben Distler (2012) 11206868
18 Phillip Schmid (2012) 11206871
19 Laura Schmidt (2011) 21104592
20 Laetitia Wendlandt (2011) 21106443
21 Charline Weiss (2012) 21204116
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Ferdinand Feucht (2007) 10760418
2 LK23,0 Jannik Kegler (2006) 10663152
3 LK23,0 Arne-Matthis Kahle (2008) 10833731
4 MF LK23,0 Carolina Jooß (2008) 20809317
5 LK23,0 Jakob Balz (2007) 10769992
6 LK23,0 Julius Wendlandt (2007) 10770061
7 LK23,0 Paula Wasmuth (2007) 20763099
8 LK23,0 Elina Rösch (2007) 20760837
9 LK23,0 Anna Albiez (2008) 20810795
10 LK23,0 Matti Haid (2009) 10911164
11 LK23,0 Fabricio Iannuzzi (2010) 11089719
12 LK23,0 Christian Schmid (2010) 11097080
13 LK23,0 Benedikt Christ (2009) 10913973
14 LK23,0 Isabell Maier (2010) 21054975
15 LK23,0 Nico Albiez (2010) 11092833
16 LK23,0 Jonas Schweizer (2009) 10911239
17 LK23,0 Leia Grau (2009) 20961099
18 LK23,0 Sophia Marie Schafstein (2009) 20961837
19 LK23,0 Anna Wasmuth (2009) 20961811
20 LK23,0 Lilly Engelin (2010) 21050608
21 Maximus Bayha (2011) 11157405
22 Noel Aurelio Dimoski (2011) 11157338
23 Lea Decombe (2011) 21104566
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Dominic Wieland (1990) 19051671
2 MF LK16,0 Michael Zimmer (1990) 19051029
3 LK18,0 Mario Böer (1973) 17300897
4 LK19,0 Alexander Jooß (1975) 17552322
5 LK21,0 Daniel Schmid (1974) 17450339
6 LK21,0 Markus Wetzel (1978) 17852145
7 LK21,0 Florian Kaller (1992) 19254627
8 LK23,0 Marco Brunner (1981) 18153891
9 LK23,0 Andreas Thieme (1988) 18891194
10 LK23,0 Athanasios Panos (1982) 18254046 GRE A/D
11 LK23,0 Boris von Stackelberg (1983) 18353506
12 LK23,0 Christian Trompler (1995) 19553401
13 LK23,0 Robin Oliver Pascal Löffler (1992) 19253070
14 LK23,0 Christian Walter (1984) 18453857
15 LK23,0 Jan-Thore Kahle (2003) 10356488
16 LK23,0 Oliver Buck (1988) 18891537
17 LK23,0 Wisam Hamadi (1995) 19571078

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Jürgen Deumer (1952) 15250933
E2 LK17,0 Thomas Trompler (1963) 16352263
E3 LK22,0 Roland Schaar (1976) 17654495
E4 LK22,0 Martin Rösch (1974) 17453441
E5 LK22,0 Dirk Wasmuth (1972) 17283690
E6 LK22,0 Sascha Haid (1976) 17653403
E7 LK23,0 Adrian Konopka (1977) 17754676
E8 LK23,0 Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) 17053984
E9 LK23,0 Oliver Lepple (1970) 17052229
E10 LK23,0 Rainer Kaller (1965) 16590934
E11 LK23,0 Martin Stoll (1963) 16352702
E12 LK23,0 Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) 17282307
E13 LK23,0 Matthias Hildenbrand (1964) 16453076
E14 LK23,0 Peter Maier (1962) 16254084
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Christiane Schmidt (1982) 28250101
2 LK19,0 Sara-Monique Wieland (1988) 28850332
3 LK20,0 Maren Thumm (1992) 29251959
4 MF LK21,0 Svenja Schnabel (1996) 29657830
5 LK22,0 Leonie Mann (1995) 29505365
6 LK23,0 Franziska Rieker (1991) 29150111
7 LK23,0 Tanja Liebmann (1976) 27650192
8 LK23,0 Kristina Scheerer (1980) 28051728
9 LK23,0 Diana Dahler (1973) 27353287
10 LK23,0 Johanna Rieker (2003) 20354061
11 LK23,0 Beatrix Schnabel (1963) 26352558
12 LK23,0 Celia Ballauf (1999) 29965492

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Elisabeth Pursche (1960) 26050290 AUT A/D
E2 LK14,0 Tanja Seel (1974) 27450107
E3 LK14,0 Barbara Niedermeier (1959) 25950229
E4 LK15,0 Sabrina Maier (1980) 28009790
E5 LK19,0 Marion Meitner (1987) 28750671
E6 LK20,0 Barbara Krämer (1978) 27850108
E7 LK20,0 Yvonne Damast (1971) 27150113
E8 LK23,0 Brigitte Holzer (1965) 26550370
E9 LK23,0 Susanne Wieland (1960) 26051834
E10 LK23,0 Rose Renz (1961) 26151890
E11 LK23,0 Ellen Trompler (1962) 26250413
E12 LK23,0 Ulrike Kaller (1965) 26553093
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Elisabeth Pursche (1960) 26050290 AUT A/D
2 LK14,0 Tanja Seel (1974) 27450107
3 LK15,0 Sabrina Maier (1980) 28009790
4 LK19,0 Marion Meitner (1987) 28750671
5 MF LK20,0 Barbara Krämer (1978) 27850108
6 LK20,0 Yvonne Damast (1971) 27150113

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Barbara Niedermeier (1959) 25950229
E2 LK18,0 Christiane Schmidt (1982) 28250101
E3 LK19,0 Sara-Monique Wieland (1988) 28850332
E4 LK23,0 Kristina Scheerer (1980) 28051728
E5 LK23,0 Tanja Liebmann (1976) 27650192
E6 LK23,0 Diana Dahler (1973) 27353287
E7 LK23,0 Brigitte Holzer (1965) 26550370
E8 LK23,0 Rose Renz (1961) 26151890
E9 LK23,0 Angelika Löffler (1959) 25950339
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Dirk Wasmuth (1972) 17283690
2 LK22,0 Roland Schaar (1976) 17654495
3 MF LK22,0 Martin Rösch (1974) 17453441
4 LK22,0 Sascha Haid (1976) 17653403
5 LK23,0 Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) 17053984
6 LK23,0 Adrian Konopka (1977) 17754676
7 LK23,0 Oliver Lepple (1970) 17052229
8 LK23,0 Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) 17282307
9 LK23,0 Dieter Wolfram (1970) 17054904
10 LK23,0 Joachim Klein (1970) 17053991
11 LK23,0 Sascha Mattheis (1973) 17354409

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Eberhard Salzmann (1958) 15850808
E2 LK17,0 Thomas Trompler (1963) 16352263
E3 LK17,0 Werner Engelin (1955) 15550648
E4 LK18,0 Mario Böer (1973) 17300897
E5 LK19,0 Alexander Jooß (1975) 17552322
E6 LK20,0 Günter Pietzke (1955) 15502525
E7 LK21,0 Daniel Schmid (1974) 17450339
E8 LK21,0 Markus Wetzel (1978) 17852145
E9 LK21,0 Sorin Heichel (1960) 16050875
E10 LK22,0 Felix Schmidt (1951) 15150903
E11 LK23,0 Marco Brunner (1981) 18153891
E12 LK23,0 Rainer Kaller (1965) 16590934
E13 LK23,0 Uwe Secker (1960) 16050824
E14 LK23,0 Martin Stoll (1963) 16352702
E15 LK23,0 Michael Kristl (1968) 16850560
E16 LK23,0 Matthias Hildenbrand (1964) 16453076
E17 LK23,0 Peter Maier (1962) 16254084
E18 LK23,0 Holger Kahle (1966) 16655148
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Thomas Trompler (1963) 16352263
2 LK17,0 Werner Engelin (1955) 15550648
3 LK21,0 Sorin Heichel (1960) 16050875
4 LK23,0 Rainer Kaller (1965) 16590934
5 MF LK23,0 Martin Stoll (1963) 16352702
6 LK23,0 Uwe Secker (1960) 16050824
7 LK23,0 Matthias Hildenbrand (1964) 16453076
8 LK23,0 Michael Kristl (1968) 16850560
9 LK23,0 Jochen Bauer (1968) 16855163
10 LK23,0 Hubert Kern (1956) 15657950
11 LK23,0 Uwe Schober (1966) 16655139
12 LK23,0 Peter Maier (1962) 16254084

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Jürgen Deumer (1952) 15250933
E2 LK16,0 Eberhard Salzmann (1958) 15850808
E3 LK20,0 Günter Pietzke (1955) 15502525
E4 LK22,0 Felix Schmidt (1951) 15150903
E5 LK23,0 Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) 17053984
E6 LK23,0 Oliver Lepple (1970) 17052229
E7 LK23,0 Holger Kahle (1966) 16655148
E8 LK23,0 Dieter Wolfram (1970) 17054904
E9 LK23,0 Joachim Klein (1970) 17053991
E10 LK23,0 Hans Bauer (1951) 15150902
E11 LK23,0 Herbert Plogsties (1946) 14650712
E12 LK23,0 Walter Handte (1951) 15152176
E13 LK23,0 Gerhard Thumm (1948) 14850707
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Barbara Niedermeier (1959) 25950229
2 LK23,0 Brigitte Holzer (1965) 26550370
3 LK23,0 Rose Renz (1961) 26151890
4 LK23,0 Angelika Löffler (1959) 25950339
5 LK23,0 Susanne Wieland (1960) 26051834
6 LK23,0 Ellen Trompler (1962) 26250413
7 MF LK23,0 Ulrike Kaller (1965) 26553093
8 LK23,0 Petra Praeg (1964) 26450370
9 LK23,0 Cornelia Kern (1956) 25651528
10 LK23,0 Gabriele Krause (1949) 24950359

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Elisabeth Pursche (1960) 26050290 AUT A/D
E2 LK20,0 Yvonne Damast (1971) 27150113
E3 LK23,0 Beatrix Schnabel (1963) 26352558
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Jürgen Deumer (1952) 15250933
2 LK16,0 Eberhard Salzmann (1958) 15850808
3 MF LK20,0 Günter Pietzke (1955) 15502525
4 LK22,0 Felix Schmidt (1951) 15150903
5 LK23,0 Herbert Plogsties (1946) 14650712
6 LK23,0 Hans Bauer (1951) 15150902
7 LK23,0 Walter Handte (1951) 15152176
8 LK23,0 Gerhard Thumm (1948) 14850707

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Werner Engelin (1955) 15550648
E2 LK21,0 Sorin Heichel (1960) 16050875
E3 LK23,0 Uwe Secker (1960) 16050824
E4 LK23,0 Hubert Kern (1956) 15657950