Verein 20768
TC Wolfschlugen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Niklas Rödenbeck (2011) | 11163978 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Dominik Oberth (2011) | 11161860 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Tobias Heininger (2010) | 11002662 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Simon Hengsteler (2011) | 11162016 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nico Albiez (2010) | 11092833 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Julian Konopka (2012) | 11206828 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Niklas Konopka (2012) | 11206889 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Oskar Stumpp (2013) | 11305657 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sam Kneule (2013) | 11307655 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Max Born (2013) | 11307653 | |
11 | Matti Böer (2015) | 11501643 | ||
12 | Moritz Balz (2014) | 11403098 | ||
13 | Mael Coudoro (2015) | 11502755 | ||
14 | Felix Schober (2015) | 11502787 | ||
15 | LK24,0 | Tim Ahlburg (2012) | 11208844 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Luca Ahlburg (2010) | 11098532 | |
17 | Moritz Pienau (2014) | 11408921 | ||
18 | Leowin Gentner (2015) | 11506395 | ||
19 | Leo Maffenbeier (2014) | 11408922 | ||
20 | Simon Pienau (2016) | 11602951 | ||
21 | Elias Schumann (2015) | 11505947 | ||
22 | Linus Spreuer (2015) | 11505945 | ||
23 | Colin Walter (2015) | 11502756 | ||
24 | LK23,0 | Sophia Marie Schafstein (2009) | 20961837 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Anna Wasmuth (2009) | 20961811 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Leia Grau (2009) | 20961099 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Lea Decombe (2011) | 21104566 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Katharina Kling (2011) | 21107619 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Lilly Engelin (2010) | 21050608 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Maren Hengsteler (2009) | 20962675 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Malin Haid (2010) | 21061176 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Isabell Maier (2010) | 21054975 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Valentina Rubio (2009) | 20965731 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Sofia Pintus (2010) | 21064629 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Larissa Schmid (2010) | 21062826 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Lisa Marie Briesemeister (2011) | 21109778 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Greta Böer (2013) | 21303488 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Isabella Schmid (2013) | 21306034 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Schmid (2013) | 21306035 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Julia Heininger (2013) | 21308844 | |
41 | Lena Bächle (2014) | 21403257 | ||
42 | Emma Lousie Coudoro (2014) | 21403258 | ||
43 | Jule Hengsteler (2014) | 21403259 | ||
44 | Hannah Rödenbeck (2014) | 21404312 | ||
45 | Luna Rohr (2015) | 21502266 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Carolina Jooß (2008) | 20809317 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Anna Albiez (2008) | 20810795 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Elina Rösch (2007) | 20760837 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Sophia Marie Schafstein (2009) | 20961837 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Paula Wasmuth (2007) | 20763099 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Anna Wasmuth (2009) | 20961811 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Leia Grau (2009) | 20961099 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lea Decombe (2011) | 21104566 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Katharina Kling (2011) | 21107619 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Olivia Dietrich (2007) | 20763834 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Isabell Maier (2010) | 21054975 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Valentina Rubio (2009) | 20965731 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sofia Pintus (2010) | 21064629 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Lilly Engelin (2010) | 21050608 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Maren Hengsteler (2009) | 20962675 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Malin Haid (2010) | 21061176 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Leana Maier (2011) | 21107573 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Larissa Schmid (2010) | 21062826 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lisa Marie Briesemeister (2011) | 21109778 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Greta Böer (2013) | 21303488 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Isabella Schmid (2013) | 21306034 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Schmid (2013) | 21306035 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Julia Heininger (2013) | 21308844 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Dominic Wieland (1990) | 19051671 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Michael Zimmer (1990) | 19051029 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Julian Wenzel (1982) | 18210835 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Marco Brunner (1981) | 18153891 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Florian Kaller (1992) | 19254627 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Andreas Thieme (1988) | 18891194 | |
7 MF | LK19,0 | Alexander Merkel (1990) | 19052352 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Markus Wetzel (1978) | 17852145 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Ferdinand Feucht (2007) | 10760418 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Marcel Rieger (1993) | 19358124 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Oliver Buck (1988) | 18891537 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Wisam Hamadi (1995) | 19571078 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Jannik Kegler (2006) | 10663152 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Philipp Matt (1986) | 18651439 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Finn Wolfram (2007) | 10770832 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Deumer (1995) | 19571945 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Stefano Miele (1988) | 18892766 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Steffen Stoll (1987) | 18755464 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Vincent Graf (1995) | 19571946 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Kevin Spohn (1993) | 19358981 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Markus Buck (1991) | 19157647 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lucas Schäfer (1991) | 19157648 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Andreas Haupert (1985) | 18555210 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Karl Leihner (1984) | 18455573 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Marc Oliver Wiltschko (1993) | 19353531 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Scheerer (1983) | 18355644 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Max Podszun (1991) | 19157604 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Jakob Balz (2007) | 10769992 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Christian Walter (1984) | 18453857 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Mario Böer (1973) | 17300897 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Nils Rödenbeck (1978) | 17855262 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Sascha Haid (1976) | 17653403 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Adrian Konopka (1977) | 17754676 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Martin Rösch (1974) | 17453441 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Alexander Jooß (1975) | 17552322 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Rainer Kaller (1965) | 16590934 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Michael Kristl (1968) | 16850560 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Dieter Wolfram (1970) | 17054904 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) | 17053984 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Thomas Oberth (1980) | 18066322 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Michael Schmiedt (1974) | 17456254 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) | 17282307 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Stefan Winkelmann (1978) | 17856181 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Oliver Lepple (1970) | 17052229 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Frank Maier (1970) | 17051249 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Sascha Mattheis (1973) | 17354409 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Heino Lindahl (1969) | 16994552 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Jochen Bauer (1968) | 16855163 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Michael Rohr (1980) | 18067356 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Athanasios Panos (1982) | 18254046 | GRE A/D |
E22 | LK24,0 | Christophe Decombe (1980) | 18067155 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Svenja Schnabel (1996) | 29657830 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Maren Miele (1992) | 29251959 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Carolina Jooß (2008) | 20809317 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Celia Ballauf (1999) | 29965492 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Anna Albiez (2008) | 20810795 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Elina Rösch (2007) | 20760837 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Sophia Marie Schafstein (2009) | 20961837 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Sarah Maier (1989) | 28950730 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sophia Popp (1999) | 29965932 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Franziska Niebel (1989) | 28953898 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Louisa Kubatzki (2003) | 20359798 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jana Thieme (1994) | 29455932 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Anna Wasmuth (2009) | 20961811 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Leia Grau (2009) | 20961099 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lea Decombe (2011) | 21104566 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Katharina Kling (2011) | 21107619 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Olivia Dietrich (2007) | 20763834 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Isabell Maier (2010) | 21054975 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lilly Engelin (2010) | 21050608 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Maren Hengsteler (2009) | 20962675 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Malin Haid (2010) | 21061176 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Laetitia Wendlandt (2011) | 21106443 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Leana Maier (2011) | 21107573 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Larissa Schmid (2010) | 21062826 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Lisa Marie Briesemeister (2011) | 21109778 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Sabrina Maier (1980) | 28009790 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Tanja Seel (1974) | 27450107 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Elisabeth Pursche (1960) | 26050290 | AUT A/D |
E4 | LK15,0 | Barbara Niedermeier (1959) | 25950229 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Yvonne Damast (1971) | 27150113 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Barbara Krämer (1978) | 27850108 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Brigitte Holzer (1965) | 26550370 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Christiane Schmidt (1982) | 28250101 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Marion Wahler (1987) | 28750671 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Susanne Wieland (1960) | 26051834 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Kristina Scheerer (1980) | 28051728 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Jooß (1978) | 27853274 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Kaufmann (1974) | 27453693 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Tanja Liebmann (1976) | 27650192 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Rose Renz (1961) | 26151890 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Kaller (1965) | 26553093 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Beatrix Schnabel (1963) | 26352558 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trompler (1962) | 26250413 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Sabrina Maier (1980) | 28009790 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Tanja Seel (1974) | 27450107 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Elisabeth Pursche (1960) | 26050290 | AUT A/D |
4 | LK19,0 | Barbara Krämer (1978) | 27850108 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Christiane Schmidt (1982) | 28250101 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Marion Wahler (1987) | 28750671 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Kristina Scheerer (1980) | 28051728 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Jooß (1978) | 27853274 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Kaufmann (1974) | 27453693 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Tanja Liebmann (1976) | 27650192 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Barbara Niedermeier (1959) | 25950229 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Yvonne Damast (1971) | 27150113 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Maren Miele (1992) | 29251959 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Brigitte Holzer (1965) | 26550370 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Susanne Wieland (1960) | 26051834 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Sarah Maier (1989) | 28950730 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Franziska Niebel (1989) | 28953898 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Angelika Löffler (1959) | 25950339 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Grote (1968) | 26854530 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Rose Renz (1961) | 26151890 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Kaller (1965) | 26553093 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Beatrix Schnabel (1963) | 26352558 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trompler (1962) | 26250413 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jana Thieme (1994) | 29455932 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Kern (1956) | 25651528 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Krause (1949) | 24950359 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Petra Praeg (1964) | 26450370 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Bögner-Balz (1972) | 27250177 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Mario Böer (1973) | 17300897 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Nils Rödenbeck (1978) | 17855262 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Sascha Haid (1976) | 17653403 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Adrian Konopka (1977) | 17754676 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Martin Rösch (1974) | 17453441 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Dirk Wasmuth (1972) | 17283690 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Alexander Jooß (1975) | 17552322 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Oberth (1980) | 18066322 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Michael Schmiedt (1974) | 17456254 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) | 17282307 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sascha Mattheis (1973) | 17354409 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Stefan Winkelmann (1978) | 17856181 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Michael Rohr (1980) | 18067356 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Athanasios Panos (1982) | 18254046 | GRE A/D |
15 | LK24,0 | Christophe Decombe (1980) | 18067155 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Julian Wenzel (1982) | 18210835 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Eberhard Salzmann (1958) | 15850808 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Deumer (1952) | 15250933 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Marco Brunner (1981) | 18153891 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Werner Engelin (1955) | 15550648 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Thomas Trompler (1963) | 16352263 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Günter Pietzke (1955) | 15502525 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Markus Wetzel (1978) | 17852145 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) | 15951287 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Rainer Kaller (1965) | 16590934 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Sorin Heichel (1960) | 16050875 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Martin Stoll (1963) | 16352702 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Michael Kristl (1968) | 16850560 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Felix Schmidt (1951) | 15150903 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Walter Handte (1951) | 15152176 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Dieter Wolfram (1970) | 17054904 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) | 17053984 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Herbert Plogsties (1946) | 14650712 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1962) | 16254084 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Oliver Lepple (1970) | 17052229 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Frank Maier (1970) | 17051249 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Matthias Hildenbrand (1964) | 16453076 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Karl Leihner (1984) | 18455573 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Scheerer (1983) | 18355644 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Heino Lindahl (1969) | 16994552 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Jochen Bauer (1968) | 16855163 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Uwe Schober (1966) | 16655139 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Uwe Secker (1960) | 16050824 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Thumm (1948) | 14850707 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Christian Walter (1984) | 18453857 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Hubert Kern (1956) | 15657950 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Hans Bauer (1951) | 15150902 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Rainer Kaller (1965) | 16590934 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Michael Kristl (1968) | 16850560 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) | 17053984 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Dieter Wolfram (1970) | 17054904 | |
5 MF | LK24,0 | Oliver Lepple (1970) | 17052229 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Frank Maier (1970) | 17051249 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Matthias Hildenbrand (1964) | 16453076 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Heino Lindahl (1969) | 16994552 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jochen Bauer (1968) | 16855163 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Eberhard Salzmann (1958) | 15850808 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Deumer (1952) | 15250933 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Mario Böer (1973) | 17300897 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Werner Engelin (1955) | 15550648 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Thomas Trompler (1963) | 16352263 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Günter Pietzke (1955) | 15502525 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) | 15951287 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Martin Rösch (1974) | 17453441 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Dirk Wasmuth (1972) | 17283690 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Sorin Heichel (1960) | 16050875 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Martin Stoll (1963) | 16352702 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Felix Schmidt (1951) | 15150903 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Walter Handte (1951) | 15152176 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Herbert Plogsties (1946) | 14650712 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1962) | 16254084 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Uwe Secker (1960) | 16050824 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Michael Schmiedt (1974) | 17456254 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) | 17282307 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Sascha Mattheis (1973) | 17354409 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Thumm (1948) | 14850707 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Hubert Kern (1956) | 15657950 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Hans Bauer (1951) | 15150902 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Barbara Niedermeier (1959) | 25950229 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Yvonne Damast (1971) | 27150113 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Brigitte Holzer (1965) | 26550370 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Susanne Wieland (1960) | 26051834 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Angelika Löffler (1959) | 25950339 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Grote (1968) | 26854530 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Bögner-Balz (1972) | 27250177 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Rose Renz (1961) | 26151890 | |
9 MF | LK24,0 | Ulrike Kaller (1965) | 26553093 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Beatrix Schnabel (1963) | 26352558 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trompler (1962) | 26250413 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Kern (1956) | 25651528 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Krause (1949) | 24950359 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Petra Praeg (1964) | 26450370 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Tanja Seel (1974) | 27450107 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Elisabeth Pursche (1960) | 26050290 | AUT A/D |
E3 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Kaufmann (1974) | 27453693 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Eberhard Salzmann (1958) | 15850808 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Deumer (1952) | 15250933 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Werner Engelin (1955) | 15550648 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Thomas Trompler (1963) | 16352263 | |
5 MF | LK19,0 | Günter Pietzke (1955) | 15502525 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) | 15951287 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Sorin Heichel (1960) | 16050875 | |
8 MF | LK21,0 | Martin Stoll (1963) | 16352702 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Felix Schmidt (1951) | 15150903 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Walter Handte (1951) | 15152176 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1962) | 16254084 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Herbert Plogsties (1946) | 14650712 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Uwe Secker (1960) | 16050824 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Thumm (1948) | 14850707 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hubert Kern (1956) | 15657950 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Hans Bauer (1951) | 15150902 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Matthias Hildenbrand (1964) | 16453076 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mael Coudoro (2015) | 11502755 | ||
2 | Moritz Pienau (2014) | 11408921 | ||
3 | Carla-Emilia Pilotto (2015) | 21501525 | ||
4 | Leowin Gentner (2015) | 11506395 | ||
5 | Leo Maffenbeier (2014) | 11408922 | ||
6 | Simon Pienau (2016) | 11602951 | ||
7 | Elias Schumann (2015) | 11505947 | ||
8 MF | Matti Böer (2015) | 11501643 | ||
9 | Moritz Balz (2014) | 11403098 | ||
10 | Linus Spreuer (2015) | 11505945 | ||
11 | Aleksandar Stelkic (2015) | 11505948 | ||
12 | Lena Bächle (2014) | 21403257 | ||
13 | Emma Lousie Coudoro (2014) | 21403258 | ||
14 | Felix Schober (2015) | 11502787 | ||
15 | Jule Hengsteler (2014) | 21403259 | ||
16 | Colin Walter (2015) | 11502756 | ||
17 | Hannah Rödenbeck (2014) | 21404312 | ||
18 | Luna Rohr (2015) | 21502266 | ||
19 | Pauline Meiser (2014) | 21406015 | ||
20 | Lara Ebinger (2015) | 21503687 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Carolina Jooß (2008) | 20809317 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Anna Albiez (2008) | 20810795 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Elina Rösch (2007) | 20760837 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Anna Wasmuth (2009) | 20961811 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Sophia Marie Schafstein (2009) | 20961837 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Lea Decombe (2011) | 21104566 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Katharina Kling (2011) | 21107619 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Leia Grau (2009) | 20961099 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Isabell Maier (2010) | 21054975 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lilly Engelin (2010) | 21050608 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Maren Hengsteler (2009) | 20962675 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Malin Haid (2010) | 21061176 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Laetitia Wendlandt (2011) | 21106443 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Leana Maier (2011) | 21107573 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Annika Raßbach (2012) | 21205429 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Larissa Schmid (2010) | 21062826 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Lisa Marie Briesemeister (2011) | 21109778 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sara Decombe (2013) | 21303489 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Mirabel Bayha (2013) | 21303453 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Emmi Elsäßer (2013) | 21303463 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Greta Böer (2013) | 21303488 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Eleah Anvari Presna (2013) | 21303508 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Isabella Schmid (2013) | 21306034 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Schmid (2013) | 21306035 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Dominic Wieland (1990) | 19051671 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Michael Zimmer (1990) | 19051029 | |
3 MF | LK15,0 | Julian Wenzel (1982) | 18210835 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Mario Böer (1973) | 17300897 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Florian Kaller (1992) | 19254627 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Nils Rödenbeck (1978) | 17855262 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Andreas Thieme (1988) | 18891194 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Markus Wetzel (1978) | 17852145 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Alexander Merkel (1990) | 19052352 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Sascha Haid (1976) | 17653403 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Adrian Konopka (1977) | 17754676 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Martin Rösch (1974) | 17453441 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Rainer Kaller (1965) | 16590934 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Martin Stoll (1963) | 16352702 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Ferdinand Feucht (2007) | 10760418 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Alexander Jooß (1975) | 17552322 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Oliver Buck (1988) | 18891537 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Wisam Hamadi (1995) | 19571078 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Marcel Rieger (1993) | 19358124 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Thomas Oberth (1980) | 18066322 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Wieschollek (1970) | 17053984 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Dieter Wolfram (1970) | 17054904 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Jannik Kegler (2006) | 10663152 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Finn Wolfram (2007) | 10770832 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Marc Philip Kaufmann (1972) | 17282307 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Philipp Matt (1986) | 18651439 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Sascha Mattheis (1973) | 17354409 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Athanasios Panos (1982) | 18254046 | GRE A/D |
29 | LK24,0 | Michael Schmiedt (1974) | 17456254 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Stefan Winkelmann (1978) | 17856181 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Sabrina Maier (1980) | 28009790 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Elisabeth Pursche (1960) | 26050290 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK15,0 | Tanja Seel (1974) | 27450107 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Barbara Niedermeier (1959) | 25950229 | |
5 MF | LK15,0 | Svenja Schnabel (1996) | 29657830 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Yvonne Damast (1971) | 27150113 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Maren Miele (1992) | 29251959 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Sara-Monique Klaußner (1988) | 28850332 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Barbara Krämer (1978) | 27850108 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Brigitte Holzer (1965) | 26550370 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Susanne Wieland (1960) | 26051834 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Marion Wahler (1987) | 28750671 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Christiane Schmidt (1982) | 28250101 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Carolina Jooß (2008) | 20809317 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Celia Ballauf (1999) | 29965492 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Celine Schaber (1995) | 29552193 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Ulrike Jooß (1978) | 27853274 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Angelika Löffler (1959) | 25950339 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Kristina Scheerer (1980) | 28051728 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sophia Popp (1999) | 29965932 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Kaufmann (1974) | 27453693 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Sarah Maier (1989) | 28950730 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Tanja Liebmann (1976) | 27650192 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Franziska Rieker (1991) | 29150111 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Louisa Kubatzki (2003) | 20359798 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Rose Renz (1961) | 26151890 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Kaller (1965) | 26553093 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Beatrix Schnabel (1963) | 26352558 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Jana Thieme (1994) | 29455932 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trompler (1962) | 26250413 |