Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20778
TC Öpfingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Beate Berken (1961) 26150273
2 LK23 Renate Blasi (1953) 25350284
3 LK23 Sarah Bogenrieder (1977) 27751047
4 LK23 Katja Eberle (1969)
5 LK23 Sabine Feniuk (1970) 27084248
6 LK23 Jutta Freudenreich (1965) 26550333
7 LK23 Andrea Gog (1967) 26753501
8 LK23 Kerstin Günther (1968)
9 LK23 Anke Heimbach (1964) 26452841
10 LK23 Christa Heinz (1959) 25950284
11 LK23 Waltraud Henle (1966) 26650281
12 LK23 Susanne Huss (1962)
13 LK23 Claudia Härle (1970)
14 LK23 Doris Kramer (1973) 27352686
15 LK23 Uschi Mandt (1949)
16 LK23 Elfriede Müller (1944) 24450186
17 LK23 Sonja Reichart (1954) 25450328
18 LK23 Anneli Rembold (1956) 25650730
19 LK23 Ute Schmidt-Kolon (1955) 25550205
20 MF LK23 Claudia Seiler (1966) 26650298
21 LK23 Katja Ströbele (1974)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Florian Schik (1979) 17950356
2 LK22 Tobias Reize (1994) 19452505
3 MF LK22 Tobias Köhler (1995) 19552611
4 LK23 Markus Köhler (1991) 19152038
5 LK23 Philipp Staudenrausch (1991) 19152108
6 LK23 Florian Haas (1989) 18996302
7 LK23 Christian Gräter (1988) 18890322
8 LK23 Alexander Dangelmaier (1998) 19851345
9 LK23 Mario Traub (1991) 19152109
10 LK23 Felix Pfeifer (1991) 19152085
11 LK23 Nico Kramer (2000) 10004207
12 LK23 Elias Keimer (2001) 10102430

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Oliver Neumayer (1970) 17050359
E2 LK13 Karl-Georg Haas (1962) 16250543
E3 LK16 Norbert Gräter (1962) 16250542
E4 LK17 Ulrich Mall (1961) 16150551
E5 LK18 Wilfried Mall (1963) 16350594
E6 LK21 Hendrik Le Roux (1969) 16950550
E7 LK21 Ottmar Böll (1957) 15751044
E8 LK22 Heiko Kramer (1973) 17351638
E9 LK22 Frank Staudacher (1966) 16654429
E10 LK23 Tobias Giessler (1976) 17650385
E11 LK23 Jochen Feniuk (1970) 17053663
E12 LK23 Ralf Schnee (1967) 16750535
E13 LK23 Horst Mang (1960) 16051375
E14 LK23 Walter Bailer (1960) 16050534
E15 LK23 Holger Pfeifer (1959) 15950565
E16 LK23 Ralph Hreschan (1971) 17150322
E17 LK23 Reinhold Schadel (1958) 15850580
E18 LK23 Alwin Henle (1962) 16250547
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Annika Mall (1995) 29551487
2 LK20 Jasmin Maier (1981) 28150268
3 LK21 Julia Reize (1992) 29251401
4 LK22 Verena Pitzer (1978) 27850130
5 LK22 Sandra Pfeifer (1988) 28850387
6 LK23 Antonie Köhler (1988) 28850371
7 LK23 Anika Staudenrausch (1995) 29551532
8 LK23 Katrin Watzl (1988) 28851004
9 LK23 Lisa Stiehle (2000) 20002788
10 LK23 Jule Stiehle (2004) 20453996
11 LK23 Julia Sick (2001) 20101460
12 LK23 Nina Kramer (2003) 20355188

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Silke Stiehle (1972) 27250433
E2 LK15 Sandra Engel (1973) 27350127
E3 LK18 Blanca Staudenrausch (1964) 26450350
E4 LK20 Gabriele Mall (1963) 26350341
E5 LK22 Angelika Schadel (1958) 25850293
E6 LK22 Edeltraud Engst (1956) 25650287
E7 LK23 Margot Köhler (1964) 26450334
E8 LK23 Sonja Reichart (1954) 25450328
E9 LK23 Dagmar Pfeifer (1959) 25950306
E10 LK23 Jutta Freudenreich (1965) 26550333
E11 LK23 Sarah Bogenrieder (1977) 27751047
E12 LK23 Anke Heimbach (1964) 26452841
E13 LK23 Claudia Seiler (1966) 26650298
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Oliver Neumayer (1970) 17050359
2 LK13 Karl-Georg Haas (1962) 16250543
3 LK16 Norbert Gräter (1962) 16250542
4 LK17 Ulrich Mall (1961) 16150551
5 LK18 Wilfried Mall (1963) 16350594
6 LK21 Hendrik Le Roux (1969) 16950550
7 LK22 Frank Staudacher (1966) 16654429
8 MF LK22 Heiko Kramer (1973) 17351638
9 LK23 Tobias Giessler (1976) 17650385
10 LK23 Jochen Feniuk (1970) 17053663
11 LK23 Horst Mang (1960) 16051375
12 LK23 Ralf Schnee (1967) 16750535
13 LK23 Ralph Hreschan (1971) 17150322

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Arthur Egle (1949) 14950553
E2 LK19 Eberhard Meyer (1950) 15050571
E3 LK20 Josef Schuster (1946) 14650510
E4 LK20 Florian Schik (1979) 17950356
E5 LK21 Ottmar Böll (1957) 15751044
E6 LK23 Willi Neumayer (1943) 14350541
E7 LK23 Walter Bailer (1960) 16050534
E8 LK23 Holger Pfeifer (1959) 15950565
E9 LK23 Anton Müller (1942) 14250527
E10 LK23 Richard Kolon (1949) 14952050
E11 LK23 Helmut Zeller (1945) 14550393
E12 LK23 Ulrich Engst (1953) 15350588
E13 LK23 Ottmar Haas (1959) 15950532
E14 LK23 Reinhold Schadel (1958) 15850580
E15 LK23 Alwin Henle (1962) 16250547
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Silke Stiehle (1972) 27250433
2 LK15 Sandra Engel (1973) 27350127
3 MF LK18 Blanca Staudenrausch (1964) 26450350
4 LK20 Gabriele Mall (1963) 26350341
5 LK22 Angelika Schadel (1958) 25850293
6 LK22 Edeltraud Engst (1956) 25650287
7 LK23 Margot Köhler (1964) 26450334
8 LK23 Sonja Reichart (1954) 25450328
9 LK23 Dagmar Pfeifer (1959) 25950306
10 LK23 Anneli Rembold (1956) 25650730
11 LK23 Sarah Bogenrieder (1977) 27751047
12 LK23 Jutta Freudenreich (1965) 26550333
13 LK23 Claudia Seiler (1966) 26650298
14 LK23 Ute Schmidt-Kolon (1955) 25550205
15 LK23 Christa Heinz (1959) 25950284
16 LK23 Waltraud Henle (1966) 26650281
17 LK23 Andrea Gog (1967) 26753501
18 LK23 Anke Heimbach (1964) 26452841
19 LK23 Sabine Feniuk (1970) 27084248
20 LK23 Doris Kramer (1973) 27352686
21 LK23 Elfriede Müller (1944) 24450186

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Verena Pitzer (1978) 27850130
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Arthur Egle (1949) 14950553
2 LK19 Eberhard Meyer (1950) 15050571
3 MF LK20 Josef Schuster (1946) 14650510
4 LK21 Ottmar Böll (1957) 15751044
5 LK23 Ulrich Engst (1953) 15350588
6 LK23 Reinhold Schadel (1958) 15850580
7 LK23 Helmut Zeller (1945) 14550393
8 LK23 Richard Kolon (1949) 14952050
9 LK23 Holger Pfeifer (1959) 15950565