Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20805
TA TGV Eintr. Beilstein WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Fabian Schaal (2006) 10654788
2 LK22 Johannes Schulz (2006) 10658067
3 MF LK22 Florian Utz (2008) 10822209
4 LK23 Theodor Tschritter (2007) 10755458
5 LK23 Maximilian Bauckhage (2007) 10761702
6 LK23 Constantin Lübcke (2008) 10827813
7 LK23 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
8 LK23 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
9 LK23 Alexander Bauckhage (2009) 10905026
10 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
11 LK23 Simon Mecks (2009) 10908779
12 LK23 Carl von Hofmann (2006) 10658368
13 Robert Mayer (2011) 11152278
14 LK23 Alfred Mayer (2009) 10904882
15 LK23 Mika Essig (2009) 10908778
16 LK23 Nicolai Möbus (2009) 10912146
17 LK23 Annika Möbus (2008) 20803344
18 LK23 Luana Koch (2007) 20753351
19 LK23 Emily Schäfer (2007) 20753353
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Moritz Schächer (2003) 10351331
2 LK16 Felix Utz (2004) 10457225
3 MF LK19 Philip Blattert (1996) 19653866
4 LK19 Joshua Wittmann (2000) 10005524
5 LK20 Fabian Schaal (2006) 10654788
6 LK21 Steven Schmelzer (1991) 19154950
7 LK22 David Pino (1978) 17853689
8 LK22 Simo Grbic (2002) 10266249
9 LK22 Johannes Schulz (2006) 10658067
10 LK23 Felix Maier (1980) 18064556
11 LK23 Henri Spuhn (2000) 10050391
12 LK23 Peer Wissinger (2001) 10159124
13 LK23 Daniel Bosnjak (1994) 19452762
14 LK23 Luis Chacon (2003) 10300428
15 LK23 Marcel Kalmbach (1983) 18350537
16 LK23 Yves Böhm (2002) 10258899
17 LK23 Lucas Reimer (2002) 10201170
18 LK23 Felix Pfeiffer (2002) 10250032
19 LK23 Paul Rummelt (2001) 10159123
20 LK23 Konstantin Böhm (1996) 19653957
21 LK23 Laurin Schaal (2003) 10352587

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Michael Getrost (1970) 17050559
E2 LK14 Dominik Möst (1977) 17750166
E3 LK15 Wolfgang Dettinger (1973) 17350907
E4 LK15 Steven Burbaum (1980) 18050803
E5 LK15 Christian von Hofmann (1973) 17354038
E6 LK15 Bernd Pfeiffer (1965) 16550662
E7 LK16 Endre Lazar (1979) 17950418
E8 LK16 Jens Rieker (1975) 17550562
E9 LK17 Martin Baumgärtner (1968) 16850405
E10 LK17 Hendrik Bergmann (1985) 18552179
E11 LK19 Matthias Bopp (1974) 17450406
E12 LK20 Achim Dieterich (1974) 17402519
E13 LK20 Henning Fölster (1967) 16750646
E14 LK20 Johannes Schmid (1967) 16750451
E15 LK21 Rüdiger Martin (1965) 16550424
E16 LK22 Dominik Görtz (1973) 17350322
E17 LK22 Oliver Öttgen (1975) 17551072
E18 LK22 Jürgen Rappold (1969) 16950412
E19 LK23 Peter Bauckhage (1974) 17452231
E20 LK23 Claudius Hägele (1966) 16650799
E21 LK23 Steffen Bloss (1975) 17550423
E22 LK23 Steffen Henschel (1974) 17452692
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Michael Getrost (1970) 17050559
2 LK14 Dominik Möst (1977) 17750166
3 LK15 Steven Burbaum (1980) 18050803
4 LK15 Christian von Hofmann (1973) 17354038
5 LK15 Wolfgang Dettinger (1973) 17350907
6 LK16 Jens Rieker (1975) 17550562
7 LK16 Endre Lazar (1979) 17950418
8 LK17 Hendrik Bergmann (1985) 18552179
9 LK19 Matthias Bopp (1974) 17450406
10 LK20 Achim Dieterich (1974) 17402519
11 LK22 Dominik Görtz (1973) 17350322
12 LK22 Oliver Öttgen (1975) 17551072
13 LK23 Peter Bauckhage (1974) 17452231
14 LK23 Steffen Henschel (1974) 17452692
15 LK23 Steffen Bloss (1975) 17550423
16 LK23 Lars Tschritter (1973) 17352906
17 LK23 Daniel Molzberger (1979) 17902637
18 LK23 Dirk Mayer (1971) 17161993
19 LK23 Sven Schneegans (1970) 17003094

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Bernd Pfeiffer (1965) 16550662
E2 LK17 Martin Baumgärtner (1968) 16850405
E3 LK20 Henning Fölster (1967) 16750646
E4 LK20 Johannes Schmid (1967) 16750451
E5 LK21 Rüdiger Martin (1965) 16550424
E6 LK22 Jürgen Rappold (1969) 16950412
E7 LK22 David Pino (1978) 17853689
E8 LK23 Claudius Hägele (1966) 16650799
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Bernd Pfeiffer (1965) 16550662
2 LK17 Martin Baumgärtner (1968) 16850405
3 LK20 Henning Fölster (1967) 16750646
4 LK20 Johannes Schmid (1967) 16750451
5 LK21 Rüdiger Martin (1965) 16550424
6 LK22 Jürgen Rappold (1969) 16950412
7 LK23 Claudius Hägele (1966) 16650799
8 LK23 Michael Bender (1964) 16454452
9 LK23 Harald Ecker (1959) 15952650
10 LK23 Holger Schaubach (1967) 16703941
11 LK23 Klaus Krisch (1959) 15952651
12 LK23 Roland Koch (1966) 16655145

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Karl Schmid (1956) 15650003
E2 LK17 Norbert Obenland (1958) 15850571
E3 LK20 Hartmut Tschritter (1947) 14703578
E4 LK21 Georg Rotermann (1956) 15650953
E5 LK22 Wolfgang Kertzscher (1941) 14150862
E6 LK23 Bernhard Klenk (1956) 15650383
E7 LK23 Jürgen Vieler (1955) 15552938
E8 LK23 Wilfried Pabst (1957) 15750446
E9 LK23 Manfred Kritzler (1949) 14950782
E10 LK23 Arny Keppler (1947) 14750881
E11 LK23 Gert Schultz (1951) 15151426
E12 LK23 Oswald Merkler (1946) 14651253
E13 LK23 Hans-Dieter Karas (1949) 14950964
E14 LK23 Franz Steckenborn (1944) 14450845
E15 LK23 Helmut Schreiner (1946) 14650773
E16 LK23 Mario Gentilini (1946) 14650769
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Karl Schmid (1956) 15650003
2 LK17 Norbert Obenland (1958) 15850571
3 LK20 Hartmut Tschritter (1947) 14703578
4 LK21 Georg Rotermann (1956) 15650953
5 LK23 Bernhard Klenk (1956) 15650383
6 LK23 Jürgen Vieler (1955) 15552938
7 LK23 Wilfried Pabst (1957) 15750446
8 LK23 Manfred Kritzler (1949) 14950782
9 LK23 Arny Keppler (1947) 14750881
10 MF LK23 Gert Schultz (1951) 15151426
11 LK23 Oswald Merkler (1946) 14651253
12 LK23 Hans-Dieter Karas (1949) 14950964
13 LK23 Franz Steckenborn (1944) 14450845
14 LK23 Helmut Schreiner (1946) 14650773
15 LK23 Mario Gentilini (1946) 14650769

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Harald Ecker (1959) 15952650
E2 LK23 Klaus Krisch (1959) 15952651