Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20805
TA TGV Eintr. Beilstein WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Fabian Schaal (2006) 10654788
2 LK21 Johannes Schulz (2006) 10658067
3 MF LK22 Florian Utz (2008) 10822209
4 LK22 Theodor Tschritter (2007) 10755458
5 LK23 Maximilian Bauckhage (2007) 10761702
6 LK23 Alexander Bauckhage (2009) 10905026
7 LK23 Annika Möbus (2008) 20803344
8 LK23 Carl von Hofmann (2006) 10658368
9 LK23 Alfred Mayer (2009) 10904882
10 LK23 Nicolai Möbus (2009) 10912146
11 LK23 Simon Mecks (2009) 10908779
12 LK23 Luana Koch (2007) 20753351
13 LK23 Greta Zenth (2007) 20759280
14 LK23 Carolin von Hofmann (2008) 20805571
15 LK23 Mika Essig (2009) 10908778
16 LK23 Emily Schäfer (2007) 20753353
17 LK23 Mara Blum (2008) 20805283
18 LK23 Tommy Borisavljevic (2006) 10663978
19 LK23 Julia Burkhardt (2008) 20801565
20 LK23 Magnus Burkhardt (2006) 10658375
21 Fiona Pino (2011) 21104587
22 Henrik Rettberg (2011) 11157280
23 Robert Mayer (2011) 11152278
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Moritz Schächer (2003) 10351331
2 LK16 Felix Utz (2004) 10457225
3 MF LK18 Philip Blattert (1996) 19653866
4 LK19 Joshua Wittmann (2000) 10005524
5 LK20 Fabian Schaal (2006) 10654788
6 LK21 Steven Schmelzer (1991) 19154950
7 LK21 Johannes Schulz (2006) 10658067
8 LK22 Simo Grbic (2002) 10266249
9 LK23 Felix Maier (1980) 18064556
10 LK23 Felix Pfeiffer (2002) 10250032
11 LK23 Henri Spuhn (2000) 10050391
12 LK23 Maximilian Vogel (1991) 19155675
13 LK23 Peer Wissinger (2001) 10159124
14 LK23 Daniel Bosnjak (1994) 19452762
15 LK23 Luis Chacon (2003) 10300428
16 LK23 Marcel Kalmbach (1983) 18350537
17 LK23 Yves Böhm (2002) 10258899
18 LK23 Lucas Reimer (2002) 10201170
19 LK23 Paul Rummelt (2001) 10159123
20 LK23 Konstantin Böhm (1996) 19653957
21 LK23 Laurin Schaal (2003) 10352587

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Dominik Möst (1977) 17750166
E2 LK12 Christian von Hofmann (1973) 17354038
E3 LK13 Bernd Pfeiffer (1965) 16550662
E4 LK14 Michael Getrost (1970) 17050559
E5 LK14 Steven Burbaum (1980) 18050803
E6 LK15 Wolfgang Dettinger (1973) 17350907
E7 LK16 Endre Lazar (1979) 17950418
E8 LK16 Hendrik Bergmann (1985) 18552179
E9 LK16 Jens Rieker (1975) 17550562
E10 LK17 Martin Baumgärtner (1968) 16850405
E11 LK19 Matthias Bopp (1974) 17450406
E12 LK19 Achim Dieterich (1974) 17402519
E13 LK19 Henning Fölster (1967) 16750646
E14 LK20 David Pino (1978) 17853689
E15 LK20 Johannes Schmid (1967) 16750451
E16 LK21 Rüdiger Martin (1965) 16550424
E17 LK22 Dominik Görtz (1973) 17350322
E18 LK22 Oliver Öttgen (1975) 17551072
E19 LK22 Jürgen Rappold (1969) 16950412
E20 LK23 Peter Bauckhage (1974) 17452231
E21 LK23 Sendy Terzic (1974) 17454982
E22 LK23 Claudius Hägele (1966) 16650799
E23 LK23 Steffen Bloss (1975) 17550423
E24 LK23 Lars Tschritter (1973) 17352906
E25 LK23 Holger Mochmann (1976) 17654922
E26 LK23 Sven Schneegans (1970) 17003094
E27 LK23 Steffen Henschel (1974) 17452692
E28 LK23 Michael Bender (1964) 16454452
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Dominik Möst (1977) 17750166
2 LK12 Christian von Hofmann (1973) 17354038
3 MF LK14 Michael Getrost (1970) 17050559
4 LK14 Steven Burbaum (1980) 18050803
5 LK15 Wolfgang Dettinger (1973) 17350907
6 LK16 Hendrik Bergmann (1985) 18552179
7 LK16 Endre Lazar (1979) 17950418
8 LK16 Jens Rieker (1975) 17550562
9 LK19 Matthias Bopp (1974) 17450406
10 LK19 Achim Dieterich (1974) 17402519
11 LK20 David Pino (1978) 17853689
12 LK22 Dominik Görtz (1973) 17350322
13 LK22 Oliver Öttgen (1975) 17551072
14 LK23 Sendy Terzic (1974) 17454982
15 LK23 Peter Bauckhage (1974) 17452231
16 LK23 Steffen Henschel (1974) 17452692
17 LK23 Steffen Bloss (1975) 17550423
18 LK23 Lars Tschritter (1973) 17352906
19 LK23 Daniel Molzberger (1979) 17902637
20 LK23 Dirk Mayer (1971) 17161993
21 LK23 Sven Schneegans (1970) 17003094

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Bernd Pfeiffer (1965) 16550662
E2 LK17 Martin Baumgärtner (1968) 16850405
E3 LK19 Henning Fölster (1967) 16750646
E4 LK20 Johannes Schmid (1967) 16750451
E5 LK21 Rüdiger Martin (1965) 16550424
E6 LK22 Jürgen Rappold (1969) 16950412
E7 LK23 Claudius Hägele (1966) 16650799
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Bernd Pfeiffer (1965) 16550662
2 LK17 Martin Baumgärtner (1968) 16850405
3 LK19 Henning Fölster (1967) 16750646
4 LK20 Johannes Schmid (1967) 16750451
5 LK21 Rüdiger Martin (1965) 16550424
6 LK22 Jürgen Rappold (1969) 16950412
7 LK23 Claudius Hägele (1966) 16650799
8 LK23 Michael Bender (1964) 16454452
9 LK23 Harald Ecker (1959) 15952650
10 LK23 Holger Schaubach (1967) 16703941
11 LK23 Klaus Krisch (1959) 15952651
12 LK23 Roland Koch (1966) 16655145

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Michael Getrost (1970) 17050559
E2 LK15 Karl Schmid (1956) 15650003
E3 LK17 Norbert Obenland (1958) 15850571
E4 LK20 Hartmut Tschritter (1947) 14703578
E5 LK21 Georg Rotermann (1956) 15650953
E6 LK22 Wolfgang Kertzscher (1941) 14150862
E7 LK23 Sven Schneegans (1970) 17003094
E8 LK23 Bernhard Klenk (1956) 15650383
E9 LK23 Jürgen Vieler (1955) 15552938
E10 LK23 Wilfried Pabst (1957) 15750446
E11 LK23 Manfred Kritzler (1949) 14950782
E12 LK23 Arny Keppler (1947) 14750881
E13 LK23 Gert Schultz (1951) 15151426
E14 LK23 Oswald Merkler (1946) 14651253
E15 LK23 Hans-Dieter Karas (1949) 14950964
E16 LK23 Franz Steckenborn (1944) 14450845
E17 LK23 Helmut Schreiner (1946) 14650773
E18 LK23 Mario Gentilini (1946) 14650769