Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20816
TC Burgstetten WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Luca Sturm (2013) 11305582
2 Eva Lämmle (2014) 21401971
3 Maximilian Treml (2013) 11305639
4 Daniel Widmann (2014) 11405291
5 Niklas Böhm (2013) 11307865
6 Willi Vorrath (2015) 11502861
7 Paul Brenner (2014) 11405242
8 Fabian Widmann (2015) 11503009
9 Lotta Sturm (2014) 21403401
10 Jonna Krauter (2015) 21501666
11 Leni Heinrich (2015) 21501620
12 Luisa Pietsch (2015) 21501667

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Lukas Katsimpas (2010) 11087628
2 LK23,4 Irina Ebinger (2010) 21053495
3 Jakob Andergassen (2013) 11300283
4 LK23,9 Maximilian Oppenländer (2011) 11152633
5 LK23,9 Carlo Krummacher (2011) 11152632
6 LK23,9 Noah Bachmann (2011) 11161356
7 LK23,9 Hanna Lämmle (2011) 21101596
8 LK23,9 Amelie Wild (2011) 21107157
9 Caya Buchholz (2012) 21205454
10 LK23,9 Nicole Riegelsberger (2011) 21101598
11 LK23,9 Laura Töpfer (2011) 21107201
12 LK23,9 Leyla Can (2011) 21107200
13 Luca Sturm (2013) 11305582
14 Eva Lämmle (2014) 21401971
15 Luis Singer (2012) 11208812
16 Maximilian Treml (2013) 11305639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,4 Mona Fischer (2007) 20754933
2 LK23,4 Malina Stitz (2007) 20752922
3 LK23,4 Lucia Brnic (2008) 20803072
4 LK23,4 Leni Pfeiffer (2008) 20803073
5 LK23,4 Sara Fischer (2009) 20953026
6 LK23,4 Jasmin Wörner (2008) 20805313
7 LK23,4 Laura-Sophie Haase (2007) 20757445
8 LK23,4 Larissa Feihl (2009) 20953025
9 LK23,4 Irina Ebinger (2010) 21053495
10 LK23,9 Hanna Lämmle (2011) 21101596
11 LK23,9 Amelie Wild (2011) 21107157
12 Caya Buchholz (2012) 21205454
13 LK23,9 Nicole Riegelsberger (2011) 21101598
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,5 David Kübler (2000) 10057947
2 LK20,4 Felix Haberl (1997) 19753738
3 LK20,6 Aaron Biedenbach (2002) 10201617
4 LK21,7 Luca Dietl (2001) 10103260
5 LK21,9 Maximilian Holdefer (2001) 10103388
6 LK22,6 Kevin Fay (1998) 19808046
7 LK23,4 Jan Erik Zehetner (1992) 19256572
8 LK23,8 Nico Fischer (1994) 19458250
9 LK23,9 Daniel Wolf (1992) 19256571

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tim Walker (1989) 18900505
E2 Nikolaj Schmidt (1987) 18700596
E3 Friedrich Klaiber (1956) 15651154
E4 Sven Müllner (1985) 18550676
E5 Chris Herrmann (1986) 18652063
E6 Severin Weber (1991) 19152573
E7 Tobias Altmann (1985) 18550677
E8 Marc Altmann (1987) 18750901
E9 Andreas Oehler (1965) 16550989
E10 Roland Schönau (1964) 16451512
E11 Ronnie Bader (1978) 17853424
E12 Albrecht Dorn (1968) 16853330
E13 Timo Reinhard (1980) 18063090
E14 Felix Bertele (1987) 18751934
E15 Ralf Weine (1988) 18889284
E16 Axel Kübler (1968) 16850810
E17 Bernhard Schwaderer (1955) 15551243
E18 Rudolf Haberl (1962) 16203994
E19 Bernhard Jutz (1963) 16351090
E20 Jürgen Weber (1955) 15551245
E21 Jürgen Schäfer (1964) 16451527
E22 Dustin Schmidt (1992) 19200833
E23 Andreas Steinemann (1984) 18451997
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,7 Jana Klaiber (1992) 29252223
2 LK15,4 Tamara Herrmann (1985) 28550389
3 LK17,7 Simone Epple (1992) 29251467
4 LK18,0 Ellen Beveridge (1991) 29151145
5 LK18,0 Jessica Baier (1998) 29850865
6 LK19,3 Sina Altmann (1992) 29252277
7 LK19,6 Marie-Lena Müller (1993) 29352436
8 LK20,1 Verena Schwaderer (1993) 29352433
9 LK21,4 Lena Holdefer (2001) 20101988
10 LK21,6 Vanessa Barnickel (2000) 20003296
11 LK21,6 Jenny Müllner (1992) 29252274
12 LK22,4 Fee Jenne (1992) 29253505
13 LK22,4 Paula Bössenecker (2001) 20101843
14 LK22,4 Annica Braun (2003) 20300222
15 LK22,5 Yvonne Bohn (1993) 29352435
16 LK23,4 Livia Geldner (2002) 20257468
17 LK23,4 Salome Kößner (2001) 20102024
18 LK23,4 Marie Kitzberger (2003) 20356373
19 LK23,4 Mailin Kronmüller (2003) 20356351
20 LK23,4 Saskia Schneider (2002) 20200981
21 LK23,4 Nora Spangenberg (2002) 20259595
22 LK23,4 Diana Fröschle (1993) 29355050
23 LK23,4 Jessica Ulmer (1994) 29455386
24 LK23,4 Larissa Groß (1993) 29355045
25 LK23,4 Selina Feihl (2005) 20554552

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tanja Biedenbach (1971) 27150279
E2 Regina Schwaderer (1962) 26250604
E3 Anette Kübler (1970) 27050662
E4 Sabine Schönau (1964) 26450973
E5 Ingrid Klaiber (1956) 25650600
E6 Petra Jutz (1966) 26650573
E7 Ulrike Holdefer (1964) 26451983
E8 Sybille Napiwotzky (1963) 26350627
E9 Ingrid Müllner (1955) 25550607
E10 Dörte Seibt (1968) 26850426
E11 Silvia Weber (1959) 25950602
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,3 Tim Walker (1989) 18900505
2 LK13,3 Nikolaj Schmidt (1987) 18700596
3 LK13,8 Sven Müllner (1985) 18550676
4 MF LK16,5 Chris Herrmann (1986) 18652063
5 LK17,1 Severin Weber (1991) 19152573
6 LK18,0 Tobias Altmann (1985) 18550677
7 LK19,5 Marc Altmann (1987) 18750901
8 LK22,0 Ronnie Bader (1978) 17853424
9 LK23,4 Timo Reinhard (1980) 18063090
10 LK23,4 Felix Bertele (1987) 18751934
11 LK23,4 Ralf Weine (1988) 18889284
12 LK23,8 Dustin Schmidt (1992) 19200833
13 LK23,8 Andreas Steinemann (1984) 18451997

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Friedrich Klaiber (1956) 15651154
E2 Andreas Oehler (1965) 16550989
E3 Roland Schönau (1964) 16451512
E4 Albrecht Dorn (1968) 16853330
E5 Axel Kübler (1968) 16850810
E6 Bernhard Schwaderer (1955) 15551243
E7 Rudolf Haberl (1962) 16203994
E8 Bernhard Jutz (1963) 16351090
E9 Jürgen Weber (1955) 15551245
E10 Mike Seibt (1968) 16850811
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,2 Tanja Biedenbach (1971) 27150279
2 LK16,5 Regina Schwaderer (1962) 26250604
3 LK19,2 Anette Kübler (1970) 27050662
4 LK19,7 Sabine Schönau (1964) 26450973
5 MF LK20,6 Ingrid Klaiber (1956) 25650600
6 LK21,7 Petra Jutz (1966) 26650573
7 LK22,4 Ulrike Holdefer (1964) 26451983
8 LK23,3 Sybille Napiwotzky (1963) 26350627
9 LK23,4 Ingrid Müllner (1955) 25550607
10 LK23,4 Dörte Seibt (1968) 26850426
11 LK23,4 Silvia Weber (1959) 25950602
12 LK23,4 Evelyn Obermüller (1946) 24650313