Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20821
TC Wolfegg WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Christian Baur (1987) 18750099
2 LK14 Michael Meßmer (1985) 18550086
3 LK14 Manuel Koch (1982) 18250008
4 LK14 Daniel Schmalz (1990) 19000023
5 MF LK15 Benjamin Koch (1980) 18050128
6 LK17 Stephan Koch (1984) 18450136
7 LK17 Michael Heim (1986) 18650172
8 LK19 Daniel Sprink (1985) 18550071
9 MF LK22 Daniel Eckel (1988) 18889146
10 LK23 Niklas Mörth (1999) 19953942
11 LK23 Harald Stemmer (1979) 17952727
12 LK23 Sebastian Ehrle (2002) 10201172
13 LK23 Florian Peinecke (1980) 18063676
14 LK23 Christian Biewald (1984) 18453536
15 LK23 Tobias Berberich (2001) 10157751
16 LK23 Lukas Wespel (2004) 10461554
17 LK23 Linus Speidler (2005) 10558775
18 LK23 Manuel Brunner (1989) 18996897
19 LK23 Philipp Kempter (1985) 18553320
20 LK23 Patrick Huber (1985) 18552584

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Achim Manns (1969) 16950053
E2 LK14 Peter Rummel (1970) 17050080
E3 LK18 Wilfried Meßmer (1956) 15650106
E4 LK21 Joachim Schmalz (1951) 15150978
E5 LK23 Marvin Ehrmann (1987) 18750271
E6 LK23 Helmut Fimpel (1951) 15150085
E7 LK23 Dieter Dürler (1974) 17450514
E8 LK23 Thomas Merk (1969) 16951191
E9 LK23 Georg Koch (1952) 15250215
E10 LK23 Roland Jocham (1961) 16150860
E11 LK23 Ludwig Speidler (1966) 16654188
E12 LK23 Stefan Braun (1969) 16951197
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Sarah Berberich (1999) 29903558
2 MF LK22 Teresa Heiß (2000) 20002801
3 LK22 Franziska Stemmer (1986) 28651694
4 LK22 Erika Baumann (1964) 26450042
5 LK23 Anja Hirscher (1985) 28551841
6 LK23 Jasmin Baumann (1996) 29652557
7 LK23 Paula Rueß (2001) 20101468
8 LK23 Carmen Kuhn (1975) 27551200
9 LK23 Lisa Braun (2001) 20101469
10 MF LK23 Michaela Merk (1973) 27301129
11 LK23 Victoria Demmler (2002) 20200594
12 LK23 Pauline Hochdorfer (2002) 20257479
13 LK23 Kerstin Peinecke (1980) 28051724
14 LK23 Simone Rühfel (1979) 27901303
15 LK23 Marianne Adler (1998) 29863001
16 LK23 Irmgard Jocham (1960) 26050108
17 LK23 Vanessa Böhme (2003) 20300299
18 LK23 Martina Rummel (1969) 26950286
19 LK23 Brigitte Messmer (1957) 25750119
20 LK23 Marion Gruber (1978) 27851651
21 LK23 Andrea Hirlinger (1957) 25750127

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Pia Rueß (1998) 29804727
E2 LK23 Christina Messmer (1990) 29053132
E3 LK23 Angelina Bader (1992) 29250150
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Achim Manns (1969) 16950053
2 LK14 Peter Rummel (1970) 17050080
3 LK18 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797
4 LK23 Dieter Dürler (1974) 17450514
5 LK23 Thomas Merk (1969) 16951191
6 LK23 Stefan Braun (1969) 16951197
7 LK23 Ralph Gruber (1970) 17054004

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Wilfried Meßmer (1956) 15650106
E2 LK18 Klaus Tschugreff (1965) 16550209
E3 LK21 Joachim Schmalz (1951) 15150978
E4 LK23 Harald Stemmer (1979) 17952727
E5 LK23 Helmut Fimpel (1951) 15150085
E6 LK23 Larsen Seifert (1962) 16250192
E7 LK23 Roland Jocham (1961) 16150860
E8 LK23 Ludwig Speidler (1966) 16654188
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Wilfried Meßmer (1956) 15650106
2 MF LK18 Klaus Tschugreff (1965) 16550209
3 LK21 Joachim Schmalz (1951) 15150978
4 LK23 Roland Jocham (1961) 16150860
5 LK23 Ludwig Speidler (1966) 16654188
6 LK23 Helmut Fimpel (1951) 15150085
7 LK23 Georg Koch (1952) 15250215
8 LK23 Larsen Seifert (1962) 16250192

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Achim Manns (1969) 16950053
E2 LK18 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797
E3 LK23 Thomas Merk (1969) 16951191
E4 LK23 Stefan Braun (1969) 16951197