Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20831
TC Schechingen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Sophie Wentenschuh (2002) 20255173
2 LK21 Greta Schürle (2002) 20255069
3 LK22 Konstanze Follenweider (2002) 20255174
4 LK22 Ann-Katrin Rothäuger (2003) 20353927
5 LK23 Nellie Follenweider (2005) 20551734
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Simon Lutz (1993) 19352807
2 LK16 René Wengert (1991) 19150360
3 LK18 Daniel Schuster (1993) 19353386
4 LK19 Tobias Nagler (1996) 19653657
5 MF LK19 Nick Miksche (1998) 19856035
6 LK22 Jens Schmid (1997) 19752283
7 MF LK22 Levin Loss (2003) 10359799
8 LK23 Niklas Kleesattel (1998) 19854615
9 LK23 Dorian Klotzbücher (1996) 19653019
10 LK23 Michael Wentenschuh (1995) 19553394
11 LK23 Daniel Elser (1984) 18453856
12 LK23 Lennard Kurock (1999) 19954875
13 LK23 Jannic Röger (1999) 19953225
14 LK23 Jonas Class (1994) 19452707
15 LK23 Thomas Jekel (1996) 19653656

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jochen Hägele (1966) 16650807
E2 LK16 Alexander Wunder (1975) 17550521
E3 LK17 Patrick Schürle (1986) 18650666
E4 LK17 Olaf Schermann (1971) 17110675
E5 LK18 Dominik Kuhn (1983) 18350488
E6 LK18 Max Deininger (1986) 18650620
E7 LK19 Roman Loss (1975) 17550430
E8 LK23 Anton Bopp (1988) 18850931
E9 LK23 Daniel Krull (1986) 18650622
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Lena Pail (1985) 28550313
2 LK20 Sabrina Schmid (1988) 28850654
3 LK21 Miriam Kolb (2000) 20051025
4 LK22 Annika Class (1993) 29351678
5 LK23 Stephanie Schmid (1985) 28550319
6 LK23 Anna-Marie Röger (1996) 29652221
7 LK23 Jana Lutz (1992) 29251561
8 LK23 Lea Bopp (1998) 29804733
9 LK23 Leonie Kühn (1998) 29804732
10 LK23 Paulina Schürle (2000) 20056042
11 LK23 Verena Schuster (2000) 20058484
12 LK23 Jessica Wengert (1994) 29451317
13 LK23 Anna Groß (2000) 20002806
14 LK23 Jasmin Rietz (1994) 29450965
15 LK23 Jessica Köhler (1993) 29352006
16 LK23 Jessica Groß (1986) 28650366

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Helena Hilbert (1983) 28300163
E2 LK12 Ira Oeckinghaus (1980) 28007266
E3 LK18 Silke Vogt (1978) 27850695
E4 LK19 Dagmar Wunder (1977) 27750196
E5 LK20 Chiara Antoni (1975) 27550179
E6 LK23 Tanja Wahl (1983) 28350783
E7 LK23 Heike Riedel (1977) 27750729
E8 LK23 Christina Waibel (1978) 27850774
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Patrick Schürle (1986) 18650666
2 LK18 Max Deininger (1986) 18650620
3 MF LK18 Dominik Kuhn (1983) 18350488
4 LK23 Christian Kurz (1979) 17950873
5 LK23 Daniel Krull (1986) 18650622
6 LK23 Tobias Wunder (1979) 17950524
7 LK23 Anton Bopp (1988) 18850931
8 LK23 Michael Maier (1985) 18552588
9 LK23 Matthias Seitz (1984) 18453223
10 LK23 Marco Schwind (1982) 18253318
11 LK23 Fabian Schmid (1987) 18750726
12 LK23 Dominik Palau (1988) 18850954

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Alexander Wunder (1975) 17550521
E2 LK16 Klaus Schumacher (1959) 15950888
E3 LK17 Gerald Wengert (1962) 16250872
E4 LK17 Olaf Schermann (1971) 17110675
E5 LK19 Roman Loss (1975) 17550430
E6 LK21 Stefan Klein (1974) 17452087
E7 LK23 Niko Brenner (1976) 17650532
E8 LK23 Jürgen Schwenger (1965) 16592582
E9 LK23 Daniel Elser (1984) 18453856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Helena Hilbert (1983) 28300163
2 LK18 Silke Vogt (1978) 27850695
3 LK18 Martina Hägele (1970) 27050263
4 MF LK19 Dagmar Wunder (1977) 27750196
5 LK20 Chiara Antoni (1975) 27550179
6 LK23 Christina Waibel (1978) 27850774
7 LK23 Heike Riedel (1977) 27750729
8 LK23 Tanja Wahl (1983) 28350783
9 LK23 Monika Fichtel (1964) 26450194

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Evelyn Maier (1971) 27150221
E2 LK19 Margit Berroth (1961) 26150509
E3 LK20 Lena Pail (1985) 28550313
E4 LK20 Sabrina Schmid (1988) 28850654
E5 LK21 Karin Wengert (1967) 26750447
E6 LK22 Marianne Kolb (1947) 24750383
E7 LK23 Stephanie Schmid (1985) 28550319
E8 LK23 Jessica Groß (1986) 28650366
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Alexander Wunder (1975) 17550521
2 LK17 Olaf Schermann (1971) 17110675
3 LK19 Roman Loss (1975) 17550430
4 MF LK21 Stefan Klein (1974) 17452087
5 LK23 Dieter Funk (1967) 16750752
6 LK23 Jürgen Stadlbauer (1972) 17280932
7 LK23 Niko Brenner (1976) 17650532
8 LK23 Gerd Hölldampf (1971) 17150641
9 LK23 Ünal Gürkale (1973) 17352525
10 LK23 Steffen Kolb (1972) 17250515
11 LK23 Jochen Seitz (1971) 17150547
12 LK23 Uli Rothäuger (1969) 16950535

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jochen Hägele (1966) 16650807
E2 LK16 Klaus Schumacher (1959) 15950888
E3 LK17 Gerald Wengert (1962) 16250872
E4 LK23 Uwe Class (1964) 16450630
E5 LK23 Joachim Lutz (1964) 16450388
E6 LK23 Hariolf Dußling (1961) 16150833
E7 LK23 Dietmar Schmid (1963) 16350529
E8 LK23 Tobias Wunder (1979) 17950524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Evelyn Maier (1971) 27150221
2 MF LK19 Margit Berroth (1961) 26150509
3 LK21 Karin Wengert (1967) 26750447
4 LK22 Marianne Kolb (1947) 24750383
5 LK22 Anette Haag (1960) 26000952
6 LK23 Sonja Krull (1959) 25950368

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Martina Hägele (1970) 27050263
E2 LK18 Silke Vogt (1978) 27850695
E3 LK19 Dagmar Wunder (1977) 27750196
E4 LK20 Chiara Antoni (1975) 27550179
E5 LK23 Heike Riedel (1977) 27750729
E6 LK23 Christina Waibel (1978) 27850774
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Jochen Hägele (1966) 16650807
2 MF LK16 Klaus Schumacher (1959) 15950888
3 LK17 Gerald Wengert (1962) 16250872
4 LK23 Uwe Class (1964) 16450630
5 LK23 Joachim Lutz (1964) 16450388
6 LK23 Jürgen Schwenger (1965) 16592582
7 LK23 Hariolf Dußling (1961) 16150833
8 LK23 Dietmar Schmid (1963) 16350529
9 LK23 Reinhard Sing (1948) 14850275
10 LK23 Bernd Muschong (1960) 16050877
11 LK23 Jean-Paul Heinrich (1957) 15750992
12 LK23 Carsten Kurock (1961) 16162416

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Dieter Funk (1967) 16750752