Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20835
TA TSV Markelsheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Anja Bach (1979)
2 LK23 Michael Bach (1978) 17854155
3 LK23 Jürgen Bauer (1964)
4 LK23 Georg Bäumler (1978) 17854133
5 LK23 Carsten Dauberschmidt (1975) gesperrt17552750
6 LK23 Manuela Effinger (1976)
7 LK23 Heidi Englert (1989)
8 LK23 Anni Eßlinger (1976)
9 LK23 Bernd Ferstl (1964)
10 LK23 Ingrid Ferstl (1971)
11 LK23 Melanie Frank (1974) 27401183
12 LK23 Nadine Gerlinger (1989)
13 LK23 Sina Geßner (1991) 29153789
14 LK23 Julia Glock (1993)
15 LK23 Anja Halbritter (1978)
16 LK23 Michael Halbritter (1975) 17554272
17 LK23 Verena Herkert (1983) 28350031
18 LK23 Melanie Herrmann (1976) 27601146
19 LK23 Mandy Hornschuch (1983) 28351904
20 LK23 Gudrun Ikas (1978) 27850267
21 LK23 Rudolf Kemmer (1957) 15751423
22 LK23 Annegret Kimmelmann (1962) 26290180
23 LK23 Daniela Kolb (1970) gesperrt27084249
24 LK23 Andreas Kreuser (1968) 16850100
25 LK23 Silke Kreuser (1971)
26 LK23 Heike Kurpiela (1968)
27 LK23 Roland Mehlmann (1964) 16454705
28 LK23 Hans Metzger (1965) 16550151
29 LK23 Jürgen Riegler (1964) 16450843
30 LK23 Andrea Riegler-Seyffer (1965) 26550868
31 LK23 Ines Rüdenauer (1978)
32 LK23 Jörg Schenk (1952)
33 LK23 Ralf Schieser (1980) 18064495
34 LK23 Thorsten Schieser (1986) 18653602
35 LK23 Bettina Schmidt (1975)
36 LK23 David Schmidt (1977) 17754206
37 MF LK23 Lars Schmidt (1974) 17454393
38 LK23 Florian Schrader (1983) 18353516
39 LK23 Gerhard Wedel (1951) 15150134

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Joris Barth (2009) 10901818
2 Erik Scheidt (2009) 10902789
3 MF Moritz Frank (2009) 10901816
4 Luna Horwath (2009) 20951037
5 MF Emil Dod (2009) 10901814
6 Noah Nairaince (2009) 10911878
7 Joanne Rudolf (2009) 20957573
8 Nikita Schneider (2009) 10911877
9 Simon Kuhnhäuser (2009) 10901815
10 Iliya Keith (2009) 10902760
11 Jonathan Ball (2009) 10901817
12 Lenny Schmidt (2011) 11150129
13 Hanna Scherer (2009) 20957574
14 Lena Kappes (2009) 20951036
15 Maximilian Bauer (2011) 11150131
16 Maja Haussler (2010) 21050301
17 Jana Bastron (2011) 21101336
18 Anette Effinger (2011) 21100242
19 Erika Zakocurin (2010)
20 Julian Kruse (2009)
21 Melanie Martin (2009) 20957575
22 Smilla Kluss (2010) 21050560
23 Johanna Rüdenauer (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Moritz Haussler (2007) 10752901
2 LK23 Leon Spitznagel (2007) 10752916
3 LK23 Edward Fanous (2007) 10761609
4 Joris Barth (2009) 10901818
5 Erik Scheidt (2009) 10902789
6 MF LK23 Clemens Bauer (2008) 10827879
7 LK23 Seeko van Schwartzenberg (2007) 10757234
8 LK23 Johannes Kuhn (2007) 10764443
9 LK23 Chiara Lunghitano (2007) 20754543
10 Moritz Frank (2009) 10901816
11 LK23 Emily Becker (2008) 20803433
12 LK23 Mara Schmid (2008) 20807518
13 Luna Horwath (2009) 20951037
14 Emil Dod (2009) 10901814
15 Noah Nairaince (2009) 10911878
16 Joanne Rudolf (2009) 20957573
17 Nikita Schneider (2009) 10911877
18 Simon Kuhnhäuser (2009) 10901815
19 LK23 Maik Model (2008) 10834360
20 Hanna Scherer (2009) 20957574
21 LK23 Anastasia Damm (2008) 20809625
22 Melanie Martin (2009) 20957575
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Samina Dauberschmidt (2006) 20654434
2 LK23 Finja Ruhmund (2005) 20557874
3 LK23 Melissa Schmidt (2006) 20659084
4 LK23 Leonie-Renate Krebs (2006) 20661503
5 LK23 Chiara Lunghitano (2007) 20754543
6 LK23 Hanna Frank (2006) 20654475
7 LK23 Emily Becker (2008) 20803433
8 LK23 Mara Schmid (2008) 20807518
9 Luna Horwath (2009) 20951037
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Julius Heller (2003) 10356416
2 LK21 Thomas Metzger (2002) 10264296
3 LK23 Jakob Schmieg (2001) 10152056
4 LK23 Robin Spitznagel (2003) 10362744
5 LK23 Moritz Haussler (2007) 10752901
6 LK23 Mike Eßlinger (2006) 10655622
7 LK23 Jonas Spitznagel (2005) 10558546
8 LK23 Pascal Baumgarten (2002) 10262674
9 LK23 Frank Reibel (2005) 10558703
10 LK23 Wolfgang Vötisch (2005) 10558627
11 LK23 Josuha Horwath (2006) 10668168
12 LK23 Nils Wetzel (2004) 10458964
13 LK23 Wolfgang Stöckle (2006) 10668169
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Alina Kreuser (2003) 20300373
2 LK22 Vivien Dauberschmidt (2003) 20357800
3 LK23 Lucia Nagel (2004) 20455328
4 LK23 Leonie Welz (2003) 20353958
5 LK23 Samina Dauberschmidt (2006) 20654434
6 LK23 Finja Ruhmund (2005) 20557874
7 LK23 Kristin Peyerl (2003) 20356304
8 LK23 Hanna Frank (2006) 20654475
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Julius Schieser (2000) 10005433
2 LK21 Bastian Schulz (1985) 18550102
3 LK21 Julius Heller (2003) 10356416
4 LK21 Thomas Metzger (2002) 10264296
5 MF LK22 Marcel Hainke (1991) 19105993
6 LK23 Jens Tremel (1985) 18553324
7 LK23 Carsten Dauberschmidt (1975) 17552750
8 LK23 Florian Schrader (1983) 18353516
9 LK23 Nikolai Danzow (1997) 19754455
10 LK23 Jakob Schmieg (2001) 10152056
11 LK23 Thorsten Schieser (1986) 18653602
12 LK23 Georg Bäumler (1978) 17854133
13 LK23 Andreas Kreuser (1968) 16850100
14 LK23 Michael Halbritter (1975) 17554272
15 LK23 Lars Schmidt (1974) 17454393
16 LK23 Hans Metzger (1965) 16550151
17 LK23 Ralf Schieser (1980) 18064495
18 LK23 Michael Bach (1978) 17854155
19 LK23 Roland Mehlmann (1964) 16454705
20 LK23 David Schmidt (1977) 17754206
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Alessa Glatz (1998) 29850164
2 LK18 Marlene Peyerl (1993) 29350511
3 LK20 Elisa Kimmelmann (1992) 29250430
4 LK20 Nadine Safenreiter (2000) 20051198
5 MF LK21 Chiara Zemke (1999) 29951893
6 LK21 Alina Kreuser (2003) 20300373
7 LK22 Elena Hühnlein (1990) 29050384
8 LK22 Vivien Dauberschmidt (2003) 20357800
9 LK23 Sophia Heller (1995) 29550488
10 LK23 Lara Stammel (1997) 29751436
11 LK23 Lena Kimmelmann (1989) 28950240
12 LK23 Luisa Heller (1997) 29752033
13 LK23 Sina Geßner (1991) 29153789
14 LK23 Gudrun Ikas (1978) 27850267
15 LK23 Mandy Hornschuch (1983) 28351904
16 LK23 Melanie Frank (1974) 27401183
17 LK23 Melanie Herrmann (1976) 27601146
18 LK23 Andrea Riegler-Seyffer (1965) 26550868