Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20835
TA TSV Markelsheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Anja Bach (1979)
2 LK23 Michael Bach (1978) 17854155
3 LK23 Thomas Bach (1981)
4 LK23 Evgenij Becker (1970)
5 LK23 Iveta Becker (1975)
6 LK23 Georg Bäumler (1978) 17854133
7 LK23 Susanne Doll (1967)
8 LK23 Heidi Englert (1989) 28952854
9 LK23 Ingrid Ferstl (1971)
10 LK23 Melanie Frank (1974) 27401183
11 LK23 Nadine Gerlinger (1989)
12 LK23 Sina Geßner (1991) 29153789
13 LK23 Anja Halbritter (1978)
14 MF LK23 Michael Halbritter (1975) 17554272
15 LK23 Verena Herkert (1983) 28350031
16 LK23 Melanie Herrmann (1976) 27601146
17 LK23 Mandy Hornschuch (1983) 28351904
18 LK23 Gudrun Ikas (1978) 27850267
19 LK23 Rudolf Kemmer (1957) 15751423
20 LK23 Annegret Kimmelmann (1962) 26290180
21 LK23 Florian Kindermann (1988)
22 LK23 Sharleen Kindermann (1989)
23 LK23 Andreas Kreuser (1968) 16850100
24 LK23 Silke Kreuser (1971)
25 LK23 Alois Lehr (1962) 16204496
26 LK23 Annina Mayer (1988)
27 LK23 Roland Mehlmann (1964) 16454705
28 LK23 Hans Metzger (1965) 16550151
29 LK23 Jürgen Riegler (1964) 16450843
30 LK23 Andrea Riegler-Seyffer (1965) 26550868
31 LK23 Jörg Schenk (1952) 15252939
32 LK23 Ralf Schieser (1980) 18064495
33 LK23 Thorsten Schieser (1986) 18653602
34 LK23 Bettina Schmidt (1975)
35 LK23 David Schmidt (1977) 17754206
36 LK23 Lars Schmidt (1974) 17454393
37 LK23 Florian Schrader (1983) 18353516
38 LK23 Christopher Thum (1972)
39 LK23 Gerhard Wedel (1951) 15150134

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Emily Becker (2008) 20803433
2 LK23 Joanne Rudolf (2009) 20957573
3 LK23 Iliya Keith (2009) 10902760
4 LK23 Emil Dod (2009) 10901814
5 LK23 Mara Schmid (2008) 20807518
6 LK23 Maik Model (2008) 10834360
7 Lenny Schmidt (2011) 11150129
8 Philipp Hinz (2010) 11092804
9 LK23 Luca Scheidel (2009) 10913860
10 LK23 Robert Schmidt (2009) 10913919
11 LK23 Luna Horwath (2009) 20951037
12 Maximilian Bauer (2011) 11150131
13 Danilo Schneider (2010) 11092743
14 LK23 Simon Kuhnhäuser (2009) 10901815
15 LK23 Noah Nairaince (2009) 10911878
16 Adrian Bach (2011) 11157342
17 LK23 Dominic Korn (2008) 10836213
18 LK23 Jannika Kuhn (2009) 20958778
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Erik Scheidt (2009) 10902789
2 LK23 Joris Barth (2009) 10901818
3 MF LK23 Moritz Frank (2009) 10901816
4 LK23 Clemens Bauer (2008) 10827879
5 LK23 Iliya Keith (2009) 10902760
6 LK23 Emil Dod (2009) 10901814
7 LK23 Maik Model (2008) 10834360
8 Philipp Hinz (2010) 11092804
9 LK23 Luca Scheidel (2009) 10913860
10 LK23 Robert Schmidt (2009) 10913919
11 Danilo Schneider (2010) 11092743
12 LK23 Simon Kuhnhäuser (2009) 10901815
13 LK23 Noah Nairaince (2009) 10911878
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Nojus Barth (2006) 10600013
2 LK22 Mike Eßlinger (2006) 10655622
3 MF LK23 Moritz Haussler (2007) 10752901
4 LK23 Leon Spitznagel (2007) 10752916
5 LK23 Erik Scheidt (2009) 10902789
6 LK23 Joris Barth (2009) 10901818
7 LK23 Moritz Frank (2009) 10901816
8 LK23 Clemens Bauer (2008) 10827879
9 LK23 Edward Fanous (2007) 10761609
10 LK23 Iliya Keith (2009) 10902760
11 LK23 Emil Dod (2009) 10901814
12 LK23 Maik Model (2008) 10834360
13 LK23 Johannes Kuhn (2007) 10764443
14 Philipp Hinz (2010) 11092804
15 LK23 Luca Scheidel (2009) 10913860
16 LK23 Robert Schmidt (2009) 10913919
17 Danilo Schneider (2010) 11092743
18 LK23 Simon Stöckle (2006) 10669656
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Samina Dauberschmidt (2006) 20654434
2 LK23 Finja Ruhmund (2005) 20557874
3 LK23 Melissa Schmidt (2006) 20659084
4 LK23 Leonie-Renate Krebs (2006) 20661503
5 LK23 Chiara Lunghitano (2007) 20754543
6 LK23 Emily Becker (2008) 20803433
7 LK23 Joanne Rudolf (2009) 20957573
8 LK23 Mara Schmid (2008) 20807518
9 LK23 Hanna Frank (2006) 20654475
10 LK23 Luna Horwath (2009) 20951037
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Marcel Hainke (1991) 19105993
2 LK20 Julius Heller (2003) 10356416
3 LK22 Jens Tremel (1985) 18553324
4 LK22 Carsten Dauberschmidt (1975) 17552750
5 LK22 Julius Schieser (2000) 10005433
6 LK23 Nikolai Danzow (1997) 19754455
7 LK23 Thorsten Schieser (1986) 18653602
8 LK23 Jakob Schmieg (2001) 10152056
9 LK23 Bastian Schulz (1985) 18550102
10 LK23 Florian Schrader (1983) 18353516
11 LK23 Michael Halbritter (1975) 17554272
12 LK23 Andreas Kreuser (1968) 16850100
13 LK23 Lars Schmidt (1974) 17454393
14 LK23 Ralf Schieser (1980) 18064495
15 LK23 Georg Bäumler (1978) 17854133
16 LK23 Hans Metzger (1965) 16550151
17 LK23 Michael Bach (1978) 17854155
18 LK23 Roland Mehlmann (1964) 16454705
19 LK23 David Schmidt (1977) 17754206
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Alessa Glatz (1998) 29850164
2 LK17 Marlene Peyerl (1993) 29350511
3 LK20 Elisa Kimmelmann (1992) 29250430
4 LK20 Nadine Safenreiter (2000) 20051198
5 MF LK20 Chiara Zemke (1999) 29951893
6 LK21 Elena Mündlein (1990) 29050384
7 LK21 Alina Kreuser (2003) 20300373
8 LK22 Madeleine Rother (1987) 28750379
9 LK22 Vivien Dauberschmidt (2003) 20357800
10 LK23 Kim Kreuser (2000) 20052176
11 LK23 Sophia Heller (1995) 29550488
12 LK23 Luisa Heller (1997) 29752033
13 LK23 Lena Kimmelmann (1989) 28950240
14 LK23 Lucia Nagel (2004) 20455328
15 LK23 Sina Geßner (1991) 29153789
16 LK23 Verena Herkert (1983) 28350031
17 LK23 Gudrun Ikas (1978) 27850267
18 LK23 Mandy Hornschuch (1983) 28351904
19 LK23 Melanie Frank (1974) 27401183
20 LK23 Melanie Herrmann (1976) 27601146
21 LK23 Andrea Riegler-Seyffer (1965) 26550868