Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20851
HTC Harthausen 1998 WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Wolfgang Bittner (1965) 16550976
2 LK25 Günter Dörgeloh (1962) 16251507
3 LK25 Rolf Gier (1939) 13951102
4 LK23 Paolo Glatz (1967) 16750590
5 LK23 Edgar Hagen (1954) 15451548
6 LK25 Thomas Haibt (1963) 16353791
7 LK25 Hans-Joachim Heinzmann (1956) 15651577
8 LK25 Klaus Odwald (1946) 14651262
9 LK25 Kevin Rieke (1991) 19156061
10 LK23 Lothar Schneider (1952) 15251267
11 LK23 Dietmar Schwarzer (1964) 16451664
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25 Martina Bihl (1957) 25750921
2 LK23 Wolfgang Bittner (1965) 16550976
3 LK25 Günter Dörgeloh (1962) 16251507
4 LK25 Wilna Dörgeloh (1963) 26351025 RSA
5 LK25 Hedwig Faißt (1948) 24850391
6 LK25 Rolf Gier (1939) 13951102
7 LK23 Paolo Glatz (1967) 16750590
8 LK25 Martina Hafner (1962) 26250963
9 MF LK23 Edgar Hagen (1954) 15451548
10 LK23 Agnes Haibt (1964) 26451041
11 LK25 Thomas Haibt (1963) 16353791
12 LK25 Hans-Joachim Heinzmann (1956) 15651577
13 LK25 Claudia Hirt (1957) 25750783
14 LK25 Monika Jauch (1958) 25850531
15 LK25 Martha Kipp (1953) 25350907
16 LK25 Viktor Kuhn (1942) 14251325
17 LK25 Hannelore Merkt (1960) 26050531
18 LK25 Klaus Odwald (1946) 14651262
19 LK25 Monika Odwald (1948) 24850564
20 LK25 Ingrid Rieble (1958) 25850541
21 LK25 Kevin Rieke (1991) 19156061
22 LK23 Lothar Schneider (1952) 15251267
23 LK23 Dietmar Schwarzer (1964) 16451664
24 LK23 Karina Speeg (1996)
25 LK23 Marina Stieglbauer (1968) 26850384

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Sebastian Seidel (1979) 17950557
2 LK11 Oliver Rapp (1973) 17350529
3 LK12 Andreas Merkt (1983) 18350538
4 MF LK16 Thomas Jauch (1989) 18900724
5 LK18 Markus Odwald (1973) 17350528
6 LK19 Michael Merkt (1985) 18550566
7 LK19 Sebastian Schneider (1985) 18507567
8 LK23 Ovidiu-Cristian Bordas (1987) 18753572 ROU A/D
9 LK23 Dominik Friedrichs (1990) 19074115
10 LK23 Ronny Hagen (1986) 18650702
11 LK23 Jens Lehmann (1983) 18351403
12 LK23 Rouven Stapf (1981) 18103619
13 LK23 Daniel Steinwandel (1984) 18451858

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rene Gut (1967) 16754621 SUI
E2 LK16 Hans-Peter Glatz (1969) 16951001
E3 LK17 Axel Marquardt (1969) 16950313
E4 LK17 Guido Dollo (1959) 15950868
E5 LK20 Hubert Jauch (1955) 15551228
E6 LK23 Carsten Odwald (1970) 17050560
E7 LK23 Lothar Schneider (1952) 15251267
E8 LK23 Paolo Glatz (1967) 16750590
E9 LK23 Wolfgang Bittner (1965) 16550976
E10 LK23 Torsten Szellem (1962) 16252912
E11 LK23 Günter Dörgeloh (1962) 16251507
E12 LK23 Edgar Hagen (1954) 15451548
E13 LK23 Dietmar Schwarzer (1964) 16451664
E14 LK23 Thomas Haibt (1963) 16353791
E15 LK23 Hans-Joachim Heinzmann (1956) 15651577
E16 LK23 Klaus Odwald (1946) 14651262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Rene Gut (1967) 16754621 SUI
2 MF LK16 Hans-Peter Glatz (1969) 16951001
3 LK17 Axel Marquardt (1969) 16950313
4 LK17 Guido Dollo (1959) 15950868
5 LK20 Hubert Jauch (1955) 15551228
6 LK23 Wolfgang Bittner (1965) 16550976
7 LK23 Günter Dörgeloh (1962) 16251507
8 LK23 Paolo Glatz (1967) 16750590
9 LK23 Edgar Hagen (1954) 15451548
10 LK23 Thomas Haibt (1963) 16353791
11 LK23 Hans-Joachim Heinzmann (1956) 15651577
12 LK23 Carsten Odwald (1970) 17050560
13 LK23 Klaus Odwald (1946) 14651262
14 LK23 Lothar Schneider (1952) 15251267
15 LK23 Dietmar Schwarzer (1964) 16451664
16 LK23 Torsten Szellem (1962) 16252912