Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20853
TV Aichwald WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Josefine Link (2009) 20955101
2 LK23 Angelo Badilatti (2009) 10911156
3 LK23 Serkan Caglar (2009) 10902988
4 LK23 Gino Badilatti (2009) 10911284
5 LK23 Sophie Greiner (2009) 20957174
6 MF LK24 Luis Max Bauer (2010) 11083105
7 LK24 Franziska Kresse (2010) 21050626
8 LK24 Charlotta Bauer (2010) 21057640
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Marcel Richter (2006) 10660249
2 LK22 Chiron Bauer (2007) 10760572
3 LK22 Tobias Malik (2006) 10656754
4 LK23 Niklas Bennewitz (2007) 10760611
5 LK23 Leon Gutmann (2006) 10669643
6 LK23 Emilio Alber (2007) 10760458
7 LK24 Luis Max Bauer (2010) 11083105
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Benedikt Walliser (2003) 10365704
2 LK21 Marcel Richter (2006) 10660249
3 MF LK22 Domenico Larosa (2004) 10461459
4 LK22 Jannik Krewenka (2005) 10565379
5 LK22 Chiron Bauer (2007) 10760572
6 LK22 Tobias Malik (2006) 10656754
7 LK23 Felix Barth (2003) 10362700
8 LK23 Nico Wustlich (2003) 10362558
9 LK23 Luca Link (2004) 10467001
10 LK23 Mark Keller (2004) 10465056
11 LK23 Niklas Bennewitz (2007) 10760611
12 LK23 Leon Gutmann (2006) 10669643
13 LK23 Marcel Pascal Weißhaar (2004) 10467018
14 LK23 Emilio Alber (2007) 10760458
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Sandra Sabrina Eckhardt (2003) 20300312
2 LK20 Celina Flaig (2005) 20555271
3 LK21 Tamara Malik (2008) 20800942
4 MF LK22 Enya Heilemann (2006) 20657494
5 LK23 Sandra Hund (2003) 20354954
6 LK23 Laura Scheidel (2005) 20562769
7 LK23 Josefine Link (2009) 20955101
8 LK23 Mara Steinbach (2006) 20663714
9 LK23 Sophie Tillner (2005) 20562749
10 LK23 Isabel Vaughn (2006) 20660380
11 LK23 Vanessa Vaughn (2008) 20806120
12 LK23 Selina Xenia Weißhaar (2007) 20756643
13 LK23 Malea Bennewitz (2004) 20463536
14 LK23 Nina Kreitmann (2005) 20561618
15 LK23 Katrin Luick (2005) 20559814
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Lars Grasmann (2001) 10103334
2 LK18 Kai von Benthen (1965) 16550408
3 LK20 Marcel Werner (2001) 10164047
4 LK20 Benedikt Walliser (2003) 10365704
5 LK21 Ferdinand Walliser (2001) 10103771
6 LK23 Simon von Benthen (2000) 10050473
7 LK23 Dominik von Benthen (1997) 19752209
8 MF LK23 Sebastian Reinhold (1996) 19660360
9 LK23 Timm Buchholz (1999) 19950969

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Marcel Richter (2006) 10660249
E2 LK22 Domenico Larosa (2004) 10461459
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Ferenc Csepai (1957) 15700098
2 MF LK7 Helmut Lorenz (1955) 15501888
3 LK8 Kurt Moll (1956) 15650527
4 LK8 Gerhard Baumeister (1950) 15000112
5 LK11 Thomas Schmid (1960) 16050392
6 LK14 Alwin Gschwendtner (1964) 16451572
7 LK14 Arno Salen (1958) 15850039
8 LK21 Matthias Micko (1966) 16651296
9 LK22 Rainer Heilemann (1968) 16855968
10 LK23 Harald Blum (1969) 16991997

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Peter Dinkelacker (1956) 15600230
E2 LK10 Michael Bajer (1954) 15450119
E3 LK10 Paul Malec (1949) 14900530
E4 LK10 Heinz Häckh (1953) 15350325
E5 LK12 Werner Hafner (1952) 15250718
E6 LK17 Stjepan Ruzdjak (1951) 15152677 CRO A/D
E7 LK18 Michael Gerlach (1959) 15950598
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Peter Dinkelacker (1956) 15600230
2 MF LK10 Michael Bajer (1954) 15450119
3 LK10 Paul Malec (1949) 14900530
4 LK10 Heinz Häckh (1953) 15350325
5 LK12 Werner Hafner (1952) 15250718
6 LK12 Michael Schmidt (1957) 15750886
7 LK14 Eberhard Kirchner (1951) 15100455
8 LK15 Beat Martin Christen (1954) 15450290 SUI
9 LK17 Stjepan Ruzdjak (1951) 15152677 CRO A/D
10 LK18 Michael Gerlach (1959) 15950598
11 LK21 Gerhard Eitel (1948) 14850437

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Helmut Lorenz (1955) 15501888
E2 LK8 Kurt Moll (1956) 15650527
E3 LK8 Gerhard Baumeister (1950) 15000112
E4 LK14 Arno Salen (1958) 15850039