Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20863
TA TB Beinstein WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,9 Vincent Niethammer (2004) 10458841
2 LK19,5 Tobias Bloching (1990) 19075898
3 MF LK19,6 Christian Kugel (1988) 18850521
4 LK20,6 Thore Riecker (2004) 10460588
5 LK21,1 Georg Waibel (1994) 19451469
6 LK21,6 Giuliano Mollo (1998) 19808137
7 LK22,3 Mathieu Wöhrle (1980) 18064952
8 LK23,1 Simon Tonnier (1991) 19151305
9 LK24,0 Andreas Hinz (1977) 17750237
10 LK24,3 Fabian Brecht (1989) 18998652
11 LK24,3 Tobias Pelaic (1991) 19151306
12 LK24,3 Markus Rieder (1982) 18254927

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Patrick Ackerer (1988) 18889574
2 Ivan Alonso Martinez (1975) 17555175 ESP A/D
3 Konrad Beck (1960) 16050342
4 MF Gerry Berrer (1966) 16650408
5 Fabian Brecht (1989) gesperrt18998652
6 Jan Clausnitzer (1969) 16994454
7 Ingo Frank (1973) 17353099
8 MF Markus Haberzettl (1960) 16053083
9 Andreas Hinz (1977) gesperrt17750237
10 Steffen Hofmann (1971) 17160976
11 Uwe Huppert (1964) 16450402
12 Ralph Kappis (1964) 16450375
13 Stephan Kehrer (1961) 16151137
14 Ralf Klein (1969) 16992259
15 Rainer Koch (1950) 15050357
16 Klaus Kötzle (1945) 14550254
17 Erwin Merz (1962) 16250372
18 Werner Mästling (1957) 15750424
19 Tobias Pelaic (1991) 19151306
20 Ulrich Retter (1966) 16654440
21 Cornelius Riecker (1966) 16655909
22 Markus Rieder (1982) gesperrt18254927
23 Erk Rönnefarth (1969)
24 Steffen Scheder (1981)
25 Helmut Schelling (1949) 14950387
26 Hans-Peter Tischler (1962) 16250412
27 Wolfgang Ulrich (1957) 15750035
28 Andreas Wiemann (1946) 14650289
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Désirée Ackerer (1988) gesperrt28890696
2 Patrick Ackerer (1988) 18889574
3 Ivan Alonso Martinez (1975) 17555175 ESP A/D
4 Melanie Alonso Martinez (1978) gesperrt
5 Isabel Clausnitzer (1973)
6 Jan Clausnitzer (1969) 16994454
7 Marisa Denzel (1972) 27253694
8 Susanne Gatzuras (1966) 26650179
9 Markus Haberzettl (1960) 16053083
10 Andreas Hinz (1977) gesperrt17750237
11 Chrysanthi Huppert (1964) 26450228
12 Uwe Huppert (1964) 16450402
13 Ralph Kappis (1964) 16450375
14 Stephan Kehrer (1961) 16151137
15 Ralf Klein (1969) 16992259
16 Ralf Klute (1967) gesperrt16753184
17 Sabine Klute (1976)
18 Rainer Koch (1950) 15050357
19 Bianca Kugel (1991) 29150791
20 Klaus Kötzle (1945) 14550254
21 Erwin Merz (1962) 16250372
22 Sibylle Merz (1963) 26350238
23 MF Roswitha Mästling (1961) 26150197
24 Anne Peschke (1971) 27192599
25 Cornelius Riecker (1966) 16655909
26 Markus Rieder (1982) gesperrt18254927
27 Erk Rönnefarth (1969)
28 Viktoria Rönnefarth (1978)
29 Steffen Scheder (1981)
30 Christina Sonnenschein (1978)
31 Simone Stojanovic (1975) 27551820
32 Wolfgang Ulrich (1957) 15750035
33 Aline Wolf (1982)
34 Jasmin Wöhrle (1988) 28891625
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Günther Barchet (1953) 15350057
2 Jan Clausnitzer (1969) 16994454
3 Wolfgang Freund (1948) 14850353
4 MF Wolfgang Graulich (1953) 15350347
5 Herbert Göpel (1951) 15150378
6 Wilhelm Heumann (1943) 14350319
7 Ralph Kappis (1964) 16450375
8 Stephan Kehrer (1961) 16151137
9 Rainer Koch (1950) 15050357
10 Klaus Kötzle (1945) 14550254
11 Horst Mayer-Wrangowski (1947) 14790131
12 Frank Müller (1941) 14150350
13 Volker Scheder (1945) 14550255
14 Helmut Schelling (1949) 14950387
15 Roland Schüle (1940) 14050265
16 Wolfgang Ulrich (1957) 15750035
17 Eberhard Zeiß (1943) 14352399
18 Josef Zwittlinger (1943) 14350294

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,9 Vincent Niethammer (2004) 10458841
2 LK18,5 Luca Frank (2006) 10654880
3 LK18,6 Philipp Fischer (2006) 10655664
4 LK19,3 Luis Frank (2005) 10552790
5 LK20,4 William Weik (2005) 10558747
6 LK20,7 Georg Waibel (1994) 19451469
7 MF LK21,1 Christian Kugel (1988) 18850521
8 LK21,2 Tobias Bloching (1990) 19075898
9 LK21,5 Thore Riecker (2004) 10460588
10 LK21,6 Paul Hahn (2000) 10054557
11 LK21,8 Giuliano Mollo (1998) 19808137
12 LK22,6 Simon Tonnier (1991) 19151305
13 LK22,9 Mathieu Wöhrle (1980) 18064952
14 LK23,4 Johannes Hahn (2003) 10300709
15 LK23,4 Patrick Ackerer (1988) 18889574
16 LK23,6 Andreas Hinz (1977) 17750237
17 LK23,9 Fabian Brecht (1989) 18998652
18 LK23,9 Tobias Pelaic (1991) 19151306
19 LK23,9 Markus Rieder (1982) 18254927

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jens Fischer (1974) 17401049
E2 Jürgen Löw (1968) 16850473
E3 Robin Schachtler (1975) 17501057
E4 Marc Müller (1969) 16950539
E5 Carsten Gries (1970) 17050781
E6 Matthias Hülswitt (1969) 16951243
E7 Christian Petzoldt (1966) 16651631
E8 Tobias Niethammer (1966) 16650546
E9 Ivan Alonso Martinez (1975) 17555175 ESP A/D
E10 Ingo Frank (1973) 17353099
E11 Konrad Beck (1960) 16050342
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,5 Mara Peschke (2004) 20450065
2 LK17,6 Henriette Clausnitzer (2008) 20801445
3 LK18,0 Ellie Niethammer (2003) 20354038
4 LK18,6 Marlene Andres (2004) 20458085
5 LK18,8 Anne Mjeda (2008) 20801365
6 LK20,1 Jette Gries (2006) 20654449
7 LK20,1 Lotta Riecker (2006) 20654441
8 LK20,1 Marleen Weimer (2003) 20359850
9 MF LK20,2 Désirée Ackerer (1988) 28890696
10 LK20,4 Jule Johner (2008) 20805404
11 LK20,8 Amélie Sauer (2008) 20807616
12 LK20,9 Solène Roth (2008) 20807974
13 LK21,6 Klara Siegle (2004) 20460756
14 LK21,6 Elena Hülswitt (2005) 20555269
15 LK22,4 Marleen Gaiser (2003) 20359032
16 LK22,5 Maya Klute (2008) 20801447
17 LK22,6 Hannah Schachtler (2003) 20361179
18 LK23,4 Bianca Kugel (1991) 29150791
19 LK23,4 Jasmin Wöhrle (1988) 28891625
20 LK23,4 Lucienne Huppert (2001) 20150026
21 LK23,9 Denise Kuhnle (1985) 28551346

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karin Roser (1968) 26852159
E2 Maria Grimmeisen (1965) 26550220
E3 Claudia Mjeda (1972) 27251506
E4 Sybille Daubenfeld (1964) 26452591
E5 Claudia Hofmann (1971) 27192289
E6 Claudia Riecker (1968) 26852142
E7 Stefanie Schachtler (1973) 27351461
E8 Susanne Kehrer (1963) 26350626
E9 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966
E10 Bettina Bebion (1964) 26451982
E11 Christiane Eckl (1963) 26350237
E12 Milita Fischer (1977) 27751101
E13 Melanie Alonso Martinez (1978) 27853276
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,3 Jens Fischer (1974) 17401049
2 LK9,0 Jürgen Löw (1968) 16850473
3 LK10,2 Robin Schachtler (1975) 17501057
4 LK13,5 Patrick Furthmüller (1972) 17250571
5 LK14,0 Ralph Müller (1966) 16650859
6 MF LK15,1 Marc Müller (1969) 16950539
7 LK16,4 Sebastian Grimmeisen (1964) 16450118
8 LK18,8 Stefan Diercks (1964) 16401493
9 LK20,8 Heiko Wente (1971) 17150298
10 LK21,6 Carsten Gries (1970) 17050781
11 LK22,2 Matthias Hülswitt (1969) 16951243
12 LK22,6 Stefan Krämer (1973) 17350851
13 LK23,1 Christian Petzoldt (1966) 16651631
14 LK23,2 Günter Ziegler (1955) 15550409
15 LK23,4 Reinhard Siegle (1966) 16651252
16 LK23,4 Ralf Klute (1967) 16753184
17 LK23,4 Reiner Doula (1963) 16351342
18 LK23,6 Tobias Niethammer (1966) 16650546
19 MF LK23,8 Falko Hauer (1974) 17450963
20 LK23,8 Bernd Keiner (1964) 16451259
21 LK25,0 Ingo Frank (1973) 17353099

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Mathieu Wöhrle (1980) 18064952
E2 Andreas Hinz (1977) 17750237
E3 Markus Rieder (1982) 18254927
E4 Cornelius Riecker (1966) 16655909
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,7 Claudia Mjeda (1972) 27251506
2 LK16,7 Claudia Hofmann (1971) 27192289
3 LK16,8 Claudia Riecker (1968) 26852142
4 MF LK18,6 Stefanie Schachtler (1973) 27351461
5 LK19,8 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966
6 LK20,6 Bettina Bebion (1964) 26451982
7 LK23,8 Milita Fischer (1977) 27751101
8 LK23,9 Melanie Alonso Martinez (1978) 27853276

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karin Roser (1968) 26852159
E2 Maria Grimmeisen (1965) 26550220
E3 Brigitte Förstner (1953) 25350182
E4 Gloriane Retter (1965) 26550833
E5 Sybille Daubenfeld (1964) 26452591
E6 Susanne Kehrer (1963) 26350626
E7 Dina Antona (1962) 26250195
E8 Brigitte Hoffmann (1951) 25150157
E9 Christiane Eckl (1963) 26350237
E10 Eva Kuhnle (1949) 24950120
E11 Monika Pumple-Ulrich (1957) 25750006
E12 Simone Stojanovic (1975) 27551820
E13 Marisa Denzel (1972) 27253694
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,6 Karin Roser (1968) 26852159
2 LK13,6 Maria Grimmeisen (1965) 26550220
3 LK14,1 Brigitte Förstner (1953) 25350182
4 LK14,7 Gloriane Retter (1965) 26550833
5 LK15,2 Sybille Daubenfeld (1964) 26452591
6 MF LK19,1 Susanne Kehrer (1963) 26350626
7 LK19,6 Dina Antona (1962) 26250195
8 LK20,4 Brigitte Hoffmann (1951) 25150157
9 LK21,3 Christiane Eckl (1963) 26350237
10 LK23,4 Eva Kuhnle (1949) 24950120
11 LK23,9 Monika Pumple-Ulrich (1957) 25750006

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claudia Mjeda (1972) 27251506
E2 Claudia Hofmann (1971) 27192289
E3 Claudia Riecker (1968) 26852142
E4 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966
E5 Bettina Bebion (1964) 26451982