Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20863
TA TB Beinstein WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Jens Fischer (1974) 17401049
2 LK9 Jürgen Löw (1968) 16850473
3 LK10 Robin Schachtler (1975) 17501057
4 LK14 Patrick Furthmüller (1972) 17250571
5 LK14 Ralph Müller (1966) 16650859
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Karin Roser (1968) 26852159
2 MF LK15 Claudia Mjeda (1972) 27251506
3 LK16 Claudia Hofmann (1971) 27192289
4 LK20 Stefanie Schachtler (1973) 27351461
5 LK20 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Konrad Beck (1960) 16050342
2 MF LK23 Gerry Berrer (1966) 16650408
3 LK23 Ingo Frank (1973) 17353099
4 MF LK23 Markus Haberzettl (1960) 16053083
5 LK23 Andreas Hinz (1977) 17750237
6 LK23 Steffen Hofmann (1971) 17160976
7 LK23 Uwe Huppert (1964) 16450402
8 LK23 Ralph Kappis (1964) 16450375
9 LK23 Stephan Kehrer (1961) 16151137
10 LK23 Ralf Klein (1969) 16992259
11 LK23 Christian Kugel (1988) 18850521
12 LK23 Klaus Kötzle (1945) 14550254
13 LK23 Erwin Merz (1962) 16250372
14 LK23 Werner Mästling (1957) 15750424
15 LK23 Ulrich Retter (1966) 16654440
16 LK23 Cornelius Riecker (1966)
17 LK23 Achim Ruof (1969) 16950251
18 LK23 Helmut Schelling (1949) 14950387
19 LK23 Darko Stojanovic (1971) 17161227
20 LK23 Hans-Peter Tischler (1962) 16250412
21 LK23 Wolfgang Ulrich (1957) 15750035
22 LK23 Andreas Wiemann (1946) 14650289
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Bianca Beck (1991) 29150791
2 LK23 Marisa Denzel (1972)
3 LK23 Susanne Gatzuras (1966) 26650179
4 LK23 Markus Haberzettl (1960) 16053083
5 LK23 Andreas Hinz (1977) 17750237
6 LK23 Chrysanthi Huppert (1964) 26450228
7 LK23 Uwe Huppert (1964) 16450402
8 LK23 Ralph Kappis (1964) 16450375
9 LK23 Stephan Kehrer (1961) 16151137
10 LK23 Christian Kugel (1988) 18850521
11 LK23 Klaus Kötzle (1945) 14550254
12 LK23 Erwin Merz (1962) 16250372
13 LK23 Sibylle Merz (1963) 26350238
14 LK23 Roswitha Mästling (1961) 26150197
15 LK23 Anne Peschke (1971) 27192599
16 LK23 Cornelius Riecker (1966)
17 LK23 Darko Stojanovic (1971) 17161227
18 MF LK23 Simone Stojanovic (1975) 27551820
19 LK23 Wolfgang Ulrich (1957) 15750035
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Günther Barchet (1953) 15350057
2 LK23 Eckehard Beck (1943) 14350305
3 LK23 Wolfgang Freund (1948) 14850353
4 MF LK23 Wolfgang Graulich (1953) 15350347
5 LK23 Herbert Göpel (1951) 15150378
6 LK23 Wilhelm Heumann (1943) 14350319
7 LK23 Rainer Koch (1950) 15050357
8 LK23 Klaus Kötzle (1945) 14550254
9 LK23 Frank Müller (1941) 14150350
10 LK23 Volker Scheder (1945) 14550255
11 LK23 Helmut Schelling (1949) 14950387
12 LK23 Roland Schüle (1940) 14050265
13 LK23 Peter Weber (1943) 14350320
14 LK23 Eberhard Zeiß (1943)
15 LK23 Josef Zwittlinger (1943) 14350294

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Vincent Niethammer (2004) 10458841
2 LK20 Benedikt Walliser (2003) 10365704
3 LK20 Luis Frank (2005) 10552790
4 LK20 William Weik (2005) 10558747
5 LK20 Luca Frank (2006) 10654880
6 LK21 Ferdinand Walliser (2001) 10103771
7 LK21 Paul Hahn (2000) 10054557
8 LK21 Felix Mahler (2000) 10054902
9 MF LK22 Georg Waibel (1994) 19451469
10 LK22 Martin Lanzner (1998) 19851859
11 LK22 Thore Riecker (2004) 10460588
12 LK22 Till Setz (2004) 10458925
13 LK23 Johannes Hahn (2003) 10300709
14 LK23 Linus Mehl (1999) 19905202
15 LK23 Alexander Wachtel (1999) 19952283
16 LK23 Patrick Ackerer (1988) 18889574
17 LK23 Christian Kugel (1988) 18850521
18 LK23 Andreas Bebion (1997) 19751271
19 LK23 Mathieu Wöhrle (1980) 18064952
20 LK23 Nick Fischer (2004) 10465357
21 LK23 Nils Rudnitzki (2004) 10450128
22 LK23 Kilian Hettinger (2006) 10660235

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Jens Fischer (1974) 17401049
E2 LK9 Jürgen Löw (1968) 16850473
E3 LK10 Robin Schachtler (1975) 17501057
E4 LK15 Marc Müller (1969) 16950539
E5 LK22 Carsten Gries (1970) 17050781
E6 LK23 Tobias Niethammer (1966) 16650546
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Ellie Niethammer (2003) 20354038
2 LK20 Mara Peschke (2004) 20450065
3 LK20 Lotta Riecker (2006) 20654441
4 LK21 Jette Gries (2006) 20654449
5 LK22 Marlene Andres (2004) 20458085
6 LK22 Marleen Gaiser (2003) 20359032
7 LK22 Elena Hülswitt (2005) 20555269
8 LK23 Désirée Ackerer (1988) 28890696
9 LK23 Klara Siegle (2004) 20460756
10 LK23 Lucienne Huppert (2001) 20150026
11 LK23 Hannah Schachtler (2003) 20361179
12 LK23 Alexandra Pondelik (2004) 20460807
13 LK23 Jasmin Wöhrle (1988) 28891625
14 LK23 Bianca Beck (1991) 29150791

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Maria Grimmeisen (1965) 26550220
E2 LK15 Claudia Mjeda (1972) 27251506
E3 LK16 Claudia Hofmann (1971) 27192289
E4 LK16 Sybille Daubenfeld (1964) 26452591
E5 LK16 Claudia Riecker (1968) 26852142
E6 LK19 Susanne Kehrer (1963) 26350626
E7 LK20 Stefanie Schachtler (1973) 27351461
E8 LK20 Bettina Bebion (1964) 26451982
E9 LK20 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966
E10 LK21 Christiane Eckl (1963) 26350237
E11 LK23 Milita Fischer (1977) 27751101
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Jens Fischer (1974) 17401049
2 LK9 Jürgen Löw (1968) 16850473
3 LK10 Robin Schachtler (1975) 17501057
4 LK14 Ralph Müller (1966) 16650859
5 LK14 Patrick Furthmüller (1972) 17250571
6 MF LK15 Marc Müller (1969) 16950539
7 LK16 Sebastian Grimmeisen (1964) 16450118
8 LK18 Stefan Diercks (1964) 16401493
9 LK20 Heiko Wente (1971) 17150298
10 LK22 Matthias Hülswitt (1969) 16951243
11 LK22 Stefan Krämer (1973) 17350851
12 LK22 Carsten Gries (1970) 17050781
13 LK23 Christian Petzoldt (1966) 16651631
14 LK23 Tobias Niethammer (1966) 16650546
15 MF LK23 Falko Hauer (1974) 17450963
16 LK23 Andreas Hinz (1977) 17750237
17 LK23 Günter Ziegler (1955) 15550409
18 LK23 Bernd Keiner (1964) 16451259
19 LK23 Reinhard Siegle (1966) 16651252
20 LK23 Ralf Klute (1967) 16753184
21 LK23 Reiner Doula (1963) 16351342
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Karin Roser (1968) 26852159
2 LK15 Claudia Mjeda (1972) 27251506
3 MF LK16 Claudia Riecker (1968) 26852142
4 LK16 Claudia Hofmann (1971) 27192289
5 LK20 Stefanie Schachtler (1973) 27351461
6 LK20 Bettina Bebion (1964) 26451982
7 LK20 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966
8 LK21 Christiane Eckl (1963) 26350237
9 LK23 Milita Fischer (1977) 27751101

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Maria Grimmeisen (1965) 26550220
E2 LK14 Gloriane Retter (1965) 26550833
E3 LK14 Brigitte Förstner (1953) 25350182
E4 LK16 Sybille Daubenfeld (1964) 26452591
E5 LK19 Susanne Kehrer (1963) 26350626
E6 LK20 Brigitte Hoffmann (1951) 25150157
E7 LK20 Dina Antona (1962) 26250195
E8 LK23 Monika Pumple-Ulrich (1957) 25750006
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Maria Grimmeisen (1965) 26550220
2 LK14 Gloriane Retter (1965) 26550833
3 LK14 Brigitte Förstner (1953) 25350182
4 LK16 Sybille Daubenfeld (1964) 26452591
5 MF LK19 Susanne Kehrer (1963) 26350626
6 LK20 Dina Antona (1962) 26250195
7 LK20 Brigitte Hoffmann (1951) 25150157
8 LK23 Monika Pumple-Ulrich (1957) 25750006
9 LK23 Cosima Petzoldt (1966) 26603027
10 LK23 Eva Kuhnle (1949) 24950120

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Karin Roser (1968) 26852159
E2 LK16 Claudia Riecker (1968) 26852142
E3 LK20 Bettina Bebion (1964) 26451982
E4 LK20 Gabriele Gries (1970) 27082966
E5 LK21 Christiane Eckl (1963) 26350237