Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20878
TA SV Althengstett WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Beate Carli (1955) 25550329
2 Andrea Engel (1960) 26050365
3 MF Gabriele Frey-Ganzel (1959) 25950332
4 Gisela Gröger (1949) 24950260
5 Heidrun Herrscher (1962) 26250781
6 Yvonne Küffner (1980)
7 Gabriele Lutz-Kopilas (1961) 26150324
8 Birgit Mößinger (1961) 26150295
9 Kira Nunes (2003) 20300400
10 Nadine Süßer (1981)

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Oliver Mößinger (1990) 19051696
2 LK19,9 Simon Küffner (1987) 18750004
3 MF LK20,3 Roman Weik (1991) 19152827
4 LK21,0 Simon Gröger (1983) 18350534
5 LK21,3 Jan Eichele (1981) 18153041
6 LK22,8 Daniel Nunes (1978) 17853691
7 LK23,9 Eric Hunkele (1990) 19053080

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Hesse (1963) 16350416
E2 Hans-Georg Mößinger (1963) 16350601
E3 Jürgen Rheinsberg (1955) 15551110
E4 Markus Widmayer (1966) 16650754
E5 Berry Kopilas (1961) 16150600 CRO A/D
E6 Jeffry van de Vijver (1965) 16550889 NED A/D
E7 Edmund Kozikowski (1966) 16650922
E8 Alexander Seez (1966) 16651343
E9 Klaus Hettich (1961) 16104296
E10 Stefan Baumert (1966) 16654189
E11 Martin Böttcher (1967) 16703935
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,7 Frank Hesse (1963) 16350416
2 LK15,6 Hans-Georg Mößinger (1963) 16350601
3 MF LK17,3 Jürgen Rheinsberg (1955) 15551110
4 LK17,8 Markus Widmayer (1966) 16650754
5 LK18,0 Berry Kopilas (1961) 16150600 CRO A/D
6 LK18,4 Jeffry van de Vijver (1965) 16550889 NED A/D
7 LK18,4 Edmund Kozikowski (1966) 16650922
8 LK20,4 Martin Klink (1956) 15650531
9 LK21,9 Alexander Seez (1966) 16651343
10 LK22,4 Klaus Hettich (1961) 16104296
11 LK22,6 Stefan Baumert (1966) 16654189

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Xerxes Tarapore (1950) 15050590
E2 Bernd de Buhr (1954) 15450950
E3 Norbert Raimann (1939) 13950704
E4 Reinhold Engel (1953) 15352101
E5 Harald Koppenstein (1959) 15951331
E6 Martin Böttcher (1967) 16703935
E7 Hans Gröger (1948) 14851581
E8 Achim Vogel (1964) 16450891
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,1 Xerxes Tarapore (1950) 15050590
2 LK22,4 Bernd de Buhr (1954) 15450950
3 LK23,4 Reinhold Engel (1953) 15352101
4 LK23,8 Helmut Kelm (1952) 15251070
5 LK23,8 Ernst Hempel (1949) 14952849
6 LK23,8 Bernhard Schönbucher (1947) 14751457

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jürgen Rheinsberg (1955) 15551110
E2 Rolf Hiller (1941) 14102097
E3 Günter Horn (1938) 13850350
E4 Martin Klink (1956) 15650531
E5 Gerhard Brodbeck (1937) 13750216
E6 Norbert Raimann (1939) 13950704
E7 Rudolf Sautter (1938) 13850619
E8 Axel Landfermann (1947) 14750947
E9 Hans Gröger (1948) 14851581

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,6 Rolf Hiller (1941) 14102097
2 LK19,2 Günter Horn (1938) 13850350
3 LK21,1 Xerxes Tarapore (1950) 15050590
4 LK22,5 Gerhard Brodbeck (1937) 13750216
5 LK22,7 Norbert Raimann (1939) 13950704
6 LK23,4 Rudolf Sautter (1938) 13850619
7 LK23,4 Axel Landfermann (1947) 14750947
8 MF LK23,6 Hans Gröger (1948) 14851581
9 LK23,8 Ernst Hempel (1949) 14952849
10 LK23,8 Helmut Kelm (1952) 15251070
11 LK23,8 Bernhard Schönbucher (1947) 14751457