Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20899
TC Herrenzimmern WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,1 Marius Mauch (2007) 10757262
2 LK22,2 Luis Kroner (2007) 10764540
3 LK22,3 Lean Imhof (2008) 10833814
4 LK22,5 Ole Noder (2009) 10908119
5 LK22,7 Linus Nick (2007) 10757181
6 LK22,9 Jonathan Behringer (2008) 10836218
7 LK23,0 Lena-Sophie Lepsch (2008) 20807595
8 LK23,2 Pascal Buntrock (2008) 10836916
9 LK23,2 Felix Merkle (2008) 10839074
10 LK23,2 Elia Fehrenbacher (2007) 10757180
11 LK23,2 Julian Seifried (2007) 10764471
12 LK23,4 Sina Gaiselmann (2008) 20812933
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,3 Dominik Hattler (1999) 19952840
2 LK6,9 Michael Aicher (1976) 17650425
3 LK7,0 Steffen Kobel (1989) 18951129
4 LK7,2 Simon Niebel (1981) 18150291
5 LK8,0 Julian Kieninger (1998) 19850134
6 LK9,9 Florian Friedrich (1982) 18253393
7 LK11,0 Pascal Wochner (1995) 19552629
8 LK15,2 Nicolas Banholzer (1993) 19353229
9 LK15,4 Manuel Hattler (1985) 18550573
10 LK16,1 Chris-Andy Schulze (1983) 18350571
11 LK16,6 Igor Visnjic (1990) 19074409
12 LK18,8 Marcel Merz (1992) 19252927
13 LK19,3 Thomas Eger (1996) 19661270
14 LK19,3 Peter Reitinger (1977) 17753425
15 LK19,7 Christian Deutschle (1989) 18951130
16 LK20,1 Oliver Banholzer (1994) 19453157
17 LK20,8 Fabian Müller (1994) 19453158
18 MF LK22,1 Andreas Wirth (1981) 18153208
19 LK22,2 Marius Müller (1994) 19457882
20 LK22,3 Luis Noder (2006) 10666269
21 LK22,4 Benedikt Bantle (1997) 19762672
22 LK22,6 Florian Supper (1995) 19570400
23 MF LK23,0 Luca Priola (1999) 19962380
24 LK23,2 Johannes Buck (1984) 18452247
25 LK23,2 Manuel Hanek (1989) 18951774
26 LK23,2 Maximilian Lepsch (2003) 10360475
27 LK23,2 Manuel Milkovits (2003) 10353563
28 LK23,2 Florian Milkovits (2002) 10254918
29 LK23,2 Julian Bihl (1992) 19252123
30 LK23,2 Joshua Kimmich (1995) 19570401
31 LK23,2 Yannick Schumpp (1999) 19952841
32 LK23,2 Felix Kobel (1997) 19752927
33 LK23,2 Julius Friedrich (1993) 19350424
34 LK23,2 Christoph Kobel (1986) 18651219
35 LK23,2 Jan Bantle (1997) 19752928
36 LK23,2 Michael Müller (1993) 19353226
37 LK23,2 Mario Bonillo (1996) 19656287
38 LK23,2 Lars Bantle (1990) 19051510
39 LK23,2 Stefan Banholzer (1990) 19051511
40 LK23,2 Daniel Kauth (1997) 19752929
41 LK23,2 Patrick Göhring (1986) 18650748
42 LK23,2 Matthias Deutschle (1981) 18150606
43 LK23,2 Frank Wilhelmi (1971) 17150847
44 LK23,2 Bernd Wizemann (1971) 17150635
45 LK23,2 Johannes Faller (2005) 10567991
46 LK23,2 Nico Müller (2005) 10568389

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Predrag Veselinovic (1970) 17050577 SRB
E2 Andreas Noder (1978) 17850508
E3 Johannes Missel (1960) 16050430
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,7 Predrag Veselinovic (1970) 17050577 SRB
2 LK17,4 Hansjörg Bihl (1962) 16250564
3 LK18,2 Oliver Niebel (1978) 17850560
4 LK18,8 Andreas Noder (1978) 17850508
5 LK19,2 Michael Bantle (1964) 16450516
6 LK20,2 Klaus Wizemann (1972) 17250618
7 MF LK21,9 Dietmar Schuhmacher (1974) 17453147
8 LK22,2 Rainer Bauer (1967) 16753784
9 LK22,4 Thomas Roth (1962) 16250784
10 LK22,8 Guido Kauth (1963) 16354398
11 LK23,2 Gerhard Hangst (1960) 16051072
12 LK23,2 Norbert Göhring (1954) 15450502
13 LK23,4 Thomas Schuhmacher (1977) 17754872
14 LK23,4 Joachim Bantle (1962) 16253762

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Simon Niebel (1981) 18150291
E2 Peter Reitinger (1977) 17753425