Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20902
TA TV Stetten-u-Holstein WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Anni Schmid (2012) 21205420
2 MF Tim Fritz (2013) 11307952
3 Ferdinand Ruf (2012) 11211134
4 Johanna Barth (2012) 21206942
5 Teresa Claus (2012) 21206912
6 Ben Faller (2013) 11307816
7 Luiza Ecobici (2013) 21305242
8 Marco Barth (2014) 11405204
9 Jona Claus (2014) 11405183
10 Vlad Ecobici (2015) 11502906

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Jonas Götz (2008) 10832114
2 MF LK22,8 Luca Schmid (2008) 10828048
3 LK23,1 Finn Fritz (2007) 10761725
4 LK23,2 Nick Schuler (2007) 10761728
5 LK23,4 Hannes Renner (2008) 10836258
6 LK23,4 Laurenz Frank (2007) 10768678
7 MF LK23,4 Linus Hirlinger (2009) 10909222
8 LK23,4 Jannik Kanz (2010) 11084194
9 LK23,4 David Schmid (2010) 11094804
10 LK23,4 Simon Bitzer (2010) 11087766
11 LK23,4 Till Krauser (2009) 10905050
12 LK23,8 Janis Schanz (2008) 10832115
13 LK23,8 Paul Bitzer (2007) 10762981
14 LK23,8 Luca Pfahler (2008) 10832116
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,2 Ralf Heinzelmann (1987) 18750647
2 LK14,2 Martin Ott (1984) 18450465
3 LK14,7 Thomas Ruf (1981) 18150486
4 LK15,5 Oliver Gühring (1973) 17350451
5 LK16,3 Daniel Schäfer (1989) 18951488
6 LK19,1 Jochen Kuttig (1987) 18750662
7 LK19,2 Jürgen Acker (1987) 18750663
8 LK19,4 Marc Schmid (1974) 17450462
9 LK19,5 Tobias Amann (1985) 18550476
10 LK20,4 Sevan Bicakci (1976) 17650526 ARM
11 MF LK20,6 Rainer Maier (1991) 19152558
12 LK20,9 Johannes Unsöld (1988) 18851157
13 LK21,1 Thomas Schäfer (1986) 18650601
14 LK21,4 Jörg Schmischke (1976) 17650513
15 LK21,4 Michael Steinhart (1976) 17650368
16 LK21,4 Franz Dinscoy (1956) 15650094
17 LK21,6 Felix Riedinger (2000) 10050335
18 LK21,9 Lukas Lorch (1999) 19950730
19 MF LK21,9 Simon Wörz (2000) 10050466
20 LK22,3 Matthias Ott (1989) 18951474
21 LK22,8 Benjamin Möck (1997) 19707899
22 LK22,8 Luca Schmid (2008) 10828048
23 LK23,0 Dominik Schäfer (1992) 19252888
24 LK23,1 Finn Fritz (2007) 10761725
25 LK23,2 Nick Schuler (2007) 10761728
26 LK23,4 Marc Kanz (1977) 17750490
27 LK23,4 Thomas Pfeiffer (1978) 17854584
28 LK23,4 Karl-Anton Schäfer (1956) 15650890
29 LK23,4 Franz-Josef Heinzelmann (1959) 15950800
30 LK23,4 Ulrich Heinzelmann (1955) 15550936
31 LK23,4 Wolfgang Holzhauer (1976) 17602813
32 LK23,4 Jochen Schmid (1975) 17550701
33 LK23,4 Daniel Frank (1976) 17653580
34 LK23,4 Bernd Ziegler (1968) 16855303
35 LK23,4 Julian Schmohl (1997) 19752334
36 LK23,4 Benedict Maas (1997) 19753495
37 LK23,4 Moritz Heinzelmann (1999) 19960336
38 LK23,4 Michael Schäfer (1992) 19252887
39 LK23,4 Benjamin Raach (1997) 19709126
40 LK23,4 Daniel Maichle (1988) 18850537
41 LK23,4 Nico Riedinger (2001) 10103633
42 LK23,4 Jonas Ziegler (2002) 10202033
43 LK23,6 Kevin Maichle (1993) 19355447
44 LK23,8 Tobias Fritz (1987) 18750664
45 LK23,8 Marcel Karl (1998) 19856021
46 LK23,8 Oliver Wörz (1998) 19851819
47 LK23,8 Louis Riedinger (2004) 10461187
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Miriam Schäfer (1985) 28550274
2 LK18,4 Daniela Böhm (1986) 28650351
3 MF LK19,3 Alina Lorch (2001) 20102059
4 LK21,2 Katrin Kuttig (1984) 28450240
5 LK21,4 Kaylen Richardson (1991) 29153440 CAN
6 LK21,6 Katja Heinzelmann (1990) 29052783
7 LK23,4 Simone Maier (1986) 28603012
8 LK23,4 Melanie Schäfer (1986) 28651792
9 LK23,4 Lea Heinzelmann (2000) 20057898
10 LK23,4 Inge Heinzelmann (1959) 25950470
11 LK23,8 Jennifer Schäfer (1990) 29053216
12 LK23,8 Loreen Fischer (2003) 20300319
13 LK23,8 Celine Fischer (2001) 20101905