Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20903
TA TV Truchtelfingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Noah Hipfel (2008) 10823696
2 LK23 Stefan Bitzer (2008) 10823732
3 LK23 Tim Kendelbacher (2008) 10831121
4 LK23 Gregorios Tsoupas (2009) 10905503
5 LK23 Jonas Rohrbach (2009) 10902292
6 Jakob Koch (2011) 11155216
7 MF LK23 Mia Ivanic (2009) 20957246
8 LK23 Rebekka Giorgis (2008) 20809346
9 LK23 Elina Koch (2008) 20809760
10 Emilia Dudzik (2010) 21056909
11 Moritz Grießer (2010) 11092659
12 Philipp Tsoupas (2011) 11157345
13 LK23 Lenny Balk (2008) 10831168
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Johannes Thiel (2006) 10660067
2 LK22 Matthias Bitzer (2006) 10660200
3 LK23 Jacob Knecht (2005) 10562841
4 LK23 Julian Hanner (2007) 10761590
5 LK23 Christian Bitzer (2006) 10660163
6 LK23 Tim Hipfel (2006) 10660201
7 LK23 Moritz Pfister (2007) 10757907
8 LK23 Noah Hipfel (2008) 10823696
9 LK23 Stefan Bitzer (2008) 10823732
10 LK23 Tim Kendelbacher (2008) 10831121
11 LK23 Jonas Rohrbach (2009) 10902292
12 LK23 Leo Alber (2006) 10669680
13 LK23 Norman Schmid (2006) 10669672
14 LK23 Jan Tichi (2006) 10669625
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Elena Bitzer (2007) 20757617
2 LK23 Jule Pfister (2006) 20657894
3 LK23 Alina Rohrbach (2006) 20657895
4 LK23 Nadine Krämer (2006) 20657388
5 LK23 Sarah Birkner (2007) 20760893
6 LK23 Mia Ivanic (2009) 20957246
7 LK23 Rebekka Giorgis (2008) 20809346
8 LK23 Elina Koch (2008) 20809760
9 Emilia Dudzik (2010) 21056909
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Christopher Stötzner (2004) 10454824
2 LK21 Till Grosse (2003) 10356590
3 LK21 Vincent Hofmann (2004) 10465148
4 LK22 Jonas Lebherz (2003) 10365464
5 LK22 Lukas Haasis (2004) 10454759
6 LK22 Johannes Thiel (2006) 10660067
7 LK22 Matthias Bitzer (2006) 10660200
8 LK23 Jacob Knecht (2005) 10562841
9 LK23 Dominik Tichi (2004) 10465081
10 LK23 Julian Hanner (2007) 10761590
11 LK23 Christian Bitzer (2006) 10660163
12 LK23 Tim Hipfel (2006) 10660201
13 LK23 Felix Burkart (2004) 10471357
14 LK23 Adrian Nieke (2003) 10365497
15 LK23 Simon Höschle (2003) 10365515
16 LK23 Moritz Pfister (2007) 10757907
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Christopher Stötzner (2004) 10454824
2 MF LK20 Hardy Mayer (1961) 16162278
3 LK21 Till Grosse (2003) 10356590
4 LK21 Vincent Hofmann (2004) 10465148
5 LK22 Jonas Lebherz (2003) 10365464
6 LK22 Lukas Haasis (2004) 10454759
7 LK23 Robert Petrovic (1972) 17283681
8 LK23 Jacob Knecht (2005) 10562841
9 LK23 Dominik Tichi (2004) 10465081
10 LK23 Fabian Lukacic (2003) 10358092
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Anna Lara Schiminski (2002) 20250155
2 LK23 Annika Bitzer (2002) 20255100
3 MF LK23 Nicole Krämer (1997) 29705386
4 LK23 Birgit Stötzner (1971) 27194119
5 LK23 Sarah Müller (2001) 20160323
6 LK23 Nicole Hofmann (1971) 27194127
7 LK23 Jessica Daiß (1987) 28752221
8 LK23 Andrea Wessel (1968) 26854167
9 LK23 Birgit Eppler (1970) 27050615
10 LK23 Jule Pfister (2006) 20657894
11 LK23 Alina Rohrbach (2006) 20657895
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Markus Landenberger (1965) 16551606
2 LK19 Jürgen Hack (1966) 16603984
3 LK20 Thomas Uhlig (1967) 16750890
4 LK21 Jürgen Müller (1961) 16151291
5 LK21 Guido Müller (1965) 16504645
6 LK21 Ralf Bitzer (1968) 16850750
7 LK22 Wolfgang Lang (1951) 15151115
8 LK23 Peter Ewerling (1953) 15351119
9 LK23 Dietmar Herre (1959) 15951003
10 LK23 Joachim Textor (1958) 15850711
11 LK23 Peter Spiess (1956) 15650764
12 LK23 Günter Müller (1952) 15251199
13 LK23 Paul Gerhard Roth (1953) 15352821
14 LK23 Alfred Merz (1955) 15550896
15 LK23 Jürgen Neike (1956) 15604425
16 LK23 Hans-Peter Cattarossi (1954) 15451055