Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20905
TA TV Wurmlingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Simon Martin (2010) 11084360
2 Max Schnekenburger (2009) 10901854
3 Philipp Jany (2009) 10902855
4 Ben Schaudt (2009) 10902854
5 Jannik Veit (2009) 10901853
6 MF Leila Fiehn (2009) 20953061
7 Emilie Fiehn (2009) 20953052
8 Sofia Beha (2009) 20953094
9 Maria Weber (2009) 20953053
10 David Burr (2011)
11 Max Schaudt (2011) 11150318
12 Eva Schnekenburger (2010)
13 Lasse Teufel (2011)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nick Teufel (2007) 10754306
2 LK23 Julian Burr (2008) 10823691
3 LK23 Hannah Volzer (2007) 20754706
4 MF LK23 Alena Bacher (2008) 20802570
5 LK23 Lilena Jany (2007) 20754482
6 LK23 Anne Straub (2007) 20757665
7 LK23 Leni Biedermann (2007) 20757496
8 LK23 Jette Eisenberg (2007) 20757664
9 Simon Martin (2010) 11084360
10 Max Schnekenburger (2009) 10901854
11 Philipp Jany (2009) 10902855
12 Ben Schaudt (2009) 10902854
13 Jannik Veit (2009) 10901853
14 LK23 Tim Guderian (2007) 10761957
15 Leila Fiehn (2009) 20953061
16 Emilie Fiehn (2009) 20953052
17 Sofia Beha (2009) 20953094
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tim Schaudt (2006) 10657165
2 LK23 Johannes Wolf (2006) 10657043
3 LK23 Nick Teufel (2007) 10754306
4 LK23 Julian Burr (2008) 10823691
5 MF LK23 Anton Lemke (2006) 10653505
6 LK23 Eliah Zisterer (2006) 10660280
7 Simon Martin (2010) 11084360
8 Max Schnekenburger (2009) 10901854
9 Philipp Jany (2009) 10902855
10 Ben Schaudt (2009) 10902854
11 LK23 Janne Eisenberg (2006) 10666813
12 LK23 Tim Guderian (2007) 10761957
13 LK23 Maik Rückert (2006) 10666812
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Laura Seifried (2005) 20557847
2 MF LK23 Jule Straub (2005) 20558142
3 LK23 Jana Schumacher (2006) 20657624
4 LK23 Jasmin Beha (2006) 20657371
5 LK23 Hannah Volzer (2007) 20754706
6 LK23 Alena Bacher (2008) 20802570
7 LK23 Maria Messmer (2006) 20657628
8 LK23 Paula Messmer (2006) 20657629
9 LK23 Lilena Jany (2007) 20754482
10 LK23 Anne Straub (2007) 20757665
11 LK23 Leni Biedermann (2007) 20757496
12 LK23 Jana Martin (2006) 20661762
13 LK23 Jette Eisenberg (2007) 20757664
14 Leila Fiehn (2009) 20953061
15 Emilie Fiehn (2009) 20953052
16 Sofia Beha (2009) 20953094
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Cedric Ilg (2003) 10300422
2 LK21 Julian Pauli (2004) 10400304
3 MF LK22 Maximilian Pauli (2001) 10150444
4 LK23 Christoph Hahn von (2001) 10150445
5 LK23 Lenny Hahn (2004) 10400235
6 LK23 Tim Schaudt (2006) 10657165
7 LK23 Johannes Wolf (2006) 10657043
8 LK23 Nick Teufel (2007) 10754306
9 LK23 Julian Burr (2008) 10823691
10 LK23 Anton Lemke (2006) 10653505
11 LK23 Eliah Zisterer (2006) 10660280
12 LK23 Janne Eisenberg (2006) 10666813
13 LK23 Tim Guderian (2007) 10761957
14 LK23 Maik Rückert (2006) 10666812
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Laura Ilardo (2001) 20101993
2 LK23 Pauline Lemke (2001) 20101474
3 MF LK23 Saskia Teufel (2001) 20150725
4 LK23 Ariane Storz (2001) 20150648
5 LK23 Jana Schaudt (2004) 20456976
6 LK23 Laura Seifried (2005) 20557847
7 LK23 Jule Straub (2005) 20558142
8 LK23 Jana Schumacher (2006) 20657624
9 LK23 Jasmin Beha (2006) 20657371
10 LK23 Hannah Volzer (2007) 20754706
11 LK23 Franka Schmid (2001) 20101475
12 LK23 Alena Bacher (2008) 20802570
13 LK23 Maria Messmer (2006) 20657628
14 LK23 Paula Messmer (2006) 20657629
15 LK23 Lilena Jany (2007) 20754482
16 LK23 Anne Straub (2007) 20757665
17 LK23 Leni Biedermann (2007) 20757496
18 LK23 Jana Martin (2006) 20661762
19 LK23 Jette Eisenberg (2007) 20757664
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Franklin Martinez Batista (1982) 18203390 DOM
2 LK14 Pascal Fiehn (1972) 17250266
3 LK16 Fabian Pfeiffer (1984) 18450283
4 LK17 Dominik Pfeiffer (1983) 18350272
5 LK17 Thomas Rist (1993) 19352389
6 MF LK18 Tobias Schöpf (1999) 19952362
7 LK19 Pablo Adrian Leon Lantigua (1987) 18752454 ITA
8 LK21 Julian Pauli (2004) 10400304
9 LK22 Maximilian Pauli (2001) 10150444
10 LK23 Andreas Jany (1980) 18062938
11 LK23 Christoph Hahn von (2001) 10150445
12 LK23 Florian Steiner (2000) 10052870
13 LK23 Stefan Kreidler (1983) 18350269
14 LK23 Julian Rehwald (1996) 19652712
15 LK23 Simon Schemm (2000) 10005430
16 LK23 Marc Buschle (1979) 17951027
17 LK23 Benjamin Meene (1998) 19853736
18 LK23 Maximilian Zepf (1991) 19154956
19 LK23 Tom Schmid (1999) 19950618
20 LK23 Simon Rist (1990) 19051487
21 LK23 Kilian Heindel De Souza (1999) 19952361

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Michael Weiss (1964) 16450893
E2 LK15 Helmut Schaudt (1974) 17452454
E3 LK15 Michael Ilg (1964) 16450419
E4 LK16 Klaus Ribler (1953) 15350437
E5 LK17 Stefan Teufel (1969) 16950271
E6 LK22 Stefan Schnekenburger (1978) 17802737
E7 LK22 Fritz Notter (1955) 15551457
E8 LK22 Hans Frick (1955) 15550513
E9 LK23 Werner-Paul Schmid (1945) 14550259
E10 LK23 Sven Veit (1976) 17650336
E11 LK23 Otmar Wetzel (1966) 16651212
E12 LK23 Oliver Schöpf (1967) 16751399
E13 LK23 Christian Wachter (1968) 16851550
E14 LK23 Kurt Niklas (1957) 15750448
E15 LK23 Holger Lauberbach (1957) 15750443
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Anika Fiehn (1977) 27750469
2 LK22 Simona Niedermaier (1985) 28550235
3 LK22 Anne-Kathrin Buschle (1981) 28150092
4 MF LK22 Andrea Schaudt (1977) 27751098
5 LK23 Nadine Kozmann (1982) 28251140
6 LK23 Stefanie Ganzmann (1982) 28201170
7 LK23 Daniela Dreher (1983) 28350117
8 LK23 Barbara Bessey (1961) 26150203
9 LK23 Ilva-Maren Münster (1972) 27252843
10 LK23 Sabrina Lotter (1988) 28891258
11 LK23 Julia Past (1981) 28150907
12 LK23 Anita Rudischhauser (1977) 27750633
13 LK23 Simone Butsch (1979) 27950096
14 LK23 Regina Epple (1950) 25050776
15 LK23 Rita Hetzel (1952) 25250202
16 LK23 Kristina Schnekenburger (1978) 27851143
17 LK23 Julia Schweizer (1985) 28550118
18 LK23 Gabriele Lemke (1967) 26752612
19 LK23 Helga Wenzler (1951) 25150201
20 LK23 Ingrid Schlegel (1954) 25450236
21 LK23 Andrea Lang-Schöpf (1967) 26750896
22 LK23 Katharina Reif (1968) 26850192
23 LK23 Ramona Grüneberg (1963) 26350255
24 LK23 Melanie Stengelin (1972) 27250114
25 LK23 Melanie Volkheimer (1983) 28350134
26 LK23 Hedi Pauli (1946) 24650100
27 LK23 Inge Scharkowski (1947) 24750150
28 LK23 Martina Pauli (1976) 27650087
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Michael Weiss (1964) 16450893
2 LK15 Helmut Schaudt (1974) 17452454
3 LK15 Michael Ilg (1964) 16450419
4 LK17 Stefan Teufel (1969) 16950271
5 LK22 Stefan Schnekenburger (1978) 17802737
6 LK23 Kurt Niklas (1957) 15750448
7 LK23 Otmar Wetzel (1966) 16651212
8 LK23 Christian Wachter (1968) 16851550
9 LK23 Claus Pauli (1969) 16950263
10 LK23 Sven Veit (1976) 17650336
11 LK23 Gerhard Müller (1976) 17652555
12 LK23 Ulrich Hepp (1967) 16754131
13 LK23 Stephan Reif (1965) 16550436
14 LK23 Oliver Schöpf (1967) 16751399
15 LK23 Hans-Jochim Irion (1956) 15650423
16 LK23 Bernd Bessey (1959) 15950385
17 LK23 Karl Zepf (1958) 15850454
18 LK23 Christian Slatosch (1966) 16653553
19 LK23 Jörg Leisle (1974) 17452637
20 LK23 Michael Beha (1977) 17753749
21 LK23 Ralf Schumacher (1970) 17053602

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Pascal Fiehn (1972) 17250266
E2 LK16 Klaus Ribler (1953) 15350437
E3 LK22 Karl Pauli (1943) 14350307
E4 LK22 Fritz Notter (1955) 15551457
E5 LK22 Hans Frick (1955) 15550513
E6 LK23 Werner-Paul Schmid (1945) 14550259
E7 LK23 Herbert Alt (1955) 15550514
E8 LK23 Holger Lauberbach (1957) 15750443
E9 LK23 Otto Ziegler (1939) 13950223
E10 LK23 Volker Tauch (1940) 14050294
E11 LK23 Wolfgang Hilscher (1949) 14950400
E12 LK23 Paul Epple (1947) 14750358
E13 LK23 Eckehard Raidt (1953) 15350419
E14 LK23 Karl-Hermann Marx (1938) 13850199