Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20906
Tennisfreunde Birkenhard WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,4 Remus Farcas (1971) 17103378 ROU A/D
2 LK6,4 Santiago Messora (1977) 17704272 ITA A/D
3 LK9,6 Sascha Stiefel (1976) 17600079
4 LK9,8 Michael Schoch (1973) 17350240
5 LK10,4 Nicolas Thomann (1972) 17202911 FRA A/D
6 LK11,5 Martin Hauler (1981) 18150627
7 MF LK11,5 Stefan Dumbach (1966) 16651916
8 LK13,1 Sven Höchst (1969) 16950046
9 LK13,1 Sebastian Cardis (1980) 18062242
10 LK13,7 Thomas Gleinser (1976) 17652342
11 LK15,4 Holger Hummler (1973) 17350079
12 LK16,0 Ingo Hämmerle (1980) 18050960
13 MF LK17,5 Daniel Wippich (1975) 17552090
14 LK18,8 Markus Schmid (1981) 18153888
15 LK19,0 Sven Scheffler (1973) 17350893
16 LK19,8 Sven Matschke (1978) 17850789
17 LK20,0 Peter Postulka (1973) 17353094
18 LK21,5 Christian Schneider (1980) 18050772
19 LK22,2 Tobias Meinhold (1975) 17552089
20 LK22,9 Jörg Leicht (1973) 17354576
21 LK23,1 Peter Stopfer (1974) 17452758
22 LK23,4 Dietmar Schick (1974) 17454864
23 LK23,4 Raphael Koroll (1973) 17352329

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Zell (1963) 16350841
E2 Stefan Fischbach (1966) 16655213
E3 Andreas Gruber (1969) 16990946
E4 Klaus Mutschler (1964) 16450619
E5 Wolfgang Zenzen (1969) 16951228
E6 Thomas Guth (1969) 16991030
E7 Wolfgang Schnell (1971) 17151040
E8 Jürgen Wilbold (1965) 16550401
E9 Jochen Bleher (1970) 17052745
E10 Klaus Aicher (1964) 16453015
E11 Jürgen Kraft (1961) 16162210
E12 Christian Fechter (1970) 17053566
E13 Rolf Streitlein (1966) 16654213
E14 Michael Freuding (1970) 17055509
E15 Sascha Schweizer (1970) 17050174
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,1 Martin Zell (1963) 16350841
2 MF LK12,4 Stefan Fischbach (1966) 16655213
3 LK13,4 Andreas Gruber (1969) 16990946
4 LK14,6 Klaus Mutschler (1964) 16450619
5 LK16,6 Wolfgang Zenzen (1969) 16951228
6 LK19,7 Thomas Guth (1969) 16991030
7 LK20,4 Wolfgang Schnell (1971) 17151040
8 LK22,0 Jürgen Wilbold (1965) 16550401
9 LK22,5 Jochen Bleher (1970) 17052745
10 LK22,7 Klaus Aicher (1964) 16453015
11 LK23,4 Christian Fechter (1970) 17053566
12 LK23,4 Rolf Streitlein (1966) 16654213
13 LK23,4 Michael Freuding (1970) 17055509
14 LK23,8 Sascha Schweizer (1970) 17050174

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Dumbach (1966) 16651916
E2 Franz Eicher (1955) 15500475
E3 Sven Höchst (1969) 16950046
E4 Wolfgang Wichmann (1954) 15452021
E5 Karl Strohm (1955) 15550398
E6 Winfried Bauer (1948) 14850347
E7 Werner Gutermann (1952) 15250406
E8 Manfred Scheffler (1951) 15151478
E9 Jürgen Kraft (1961) 16162210
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,7 Franz Eicher (1955) 15500475
2 LK13,7 Wolfgang Wichmann (1954) 15452021
3 MF LK15,7 Karl Strohm (1955) 15550398
4 LK17,2 Winfried Walzer (1955) 15552031
5 LK21,0 Manfred Scheffler (1951) 15151478
6 LK23,4 Jürgen Kraft (1961) 16162210
7 LK23,4 Artur Groer (1952) 15250404

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Winfried Bauer (1948) 14850347
E2 Werner Gutermann (1952) 15250406
E3 Roland Hagel (1952) 15250401
E4 Günter Albrecht (1956) 15658636
E5 Gerhard Schlegel (1952) 15250928
E6 Peter Lenard (1950) 15052678
E7 Alfons Staudenraus (1950) 15051527
E8 Kurt Kales (1938) 13850186
E9 Alfons Pfänder (1931) 13150016
E10 Alfons Köhle (1939) 13950209
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,3 Winfried Bauer (1948) 14850347
2 MF LK20,1 Werner Gutermann (1952) 15250406
3 LK21,7 Roland Hagel (1952) 15250401
4 LK23,7 Günter Albrecht (1956) 15658636
5 LK23,8 Gerhard Schlegel (1952) 15250928
6 LK23,8 Peter Lenard (1950) 15052678
7 LK23,9 Alfons Staudenraus (1950) 15051527
8 LK23,9 Kurt Kales (1938) 13850186
9 LK23,9 Alfons Köhle (1939) 13950209
10 LK23,9 Alfons Pfänder (1931) 13150016

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Franz Eicher (1955) 15500475
E2 Wolfgang Wichmann (1954) 15452021
E3 Karl Strohm (1955) 15550398
E4 Winfried Walzer (1955) 15552031
E5 Manfred Scheffler (1951) 15151478
E6 Artur Groer (1952) 15250404