Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20912
SV Frommenhausen 1953 WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Daniel Noll (1985) 18551660
2 LK19 Daniel Frank (1989) 18903176
3 LK19 Thorsten Schumacher (1980) 18062928
4 LK19 Timo Johner (1987) 18701196
5 LK21 Sebastian Wütz (1984) 18451418

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Daniel Noll (1985) 18551660
2 LK19 Daniel Frank (1989) 18903176
3 LK19 Thorsten Schumacher (1980) 18062928
4 MF LK19 Timo Johner (1987) 18701196
5 LK19 Marius Ulmer (1996) 19653163
6 LK20 Dominik Frank (1986) 18652149
7 LK21 Sebastian Wütz (1984) 18451418
8 LK22 Benjamin Narr (1991) 19153570
9 LK23 Marco Daub (1988) 18889282
10 LK23 Patrick Strohmaier (1979) 17953054
11 LK23 Dennis Schweinbenz (1996) 19652700
12 LK23 Philipp Schweinbenz (1986) 18651595
13 LK23 Bernd Wütz (1993) 19354913
14 LK23 Daniel Seid (1990) 19074868
15 LK23 Jochen Pfaff (1984) 18453224
16 MF LK23 Niklas Lachetta (1990) 19075111
17 LK23 Stefan Wütz (1981) 18152299
18 LK23 Matthias Narr (1983) 18353174
19 LK23 Daniel Hallmayer (1986) 18652134
20 LK23 Yannick Fügner (1994) 19401527
21 LK23 Florian Brieschke (1995) 19552758
22 LK23 Fabian Riegger (1994) 19452700
23 LK23 Florian Hallmayer (1989) 18997187
24 LK23 Marcus Haas (1985) 18551918
25 LK23 Lukas Brieschke (1997) 19752399
26 LK23 Johannes Deibler (1985) 18551374
27 LK23 Marco Edelmann (1987) 18752146
28 LK23 Tobias Opp (1992) 19254116
29 LK23 Holger Eggenweiler (1985) 18553621
30 LK23 Emanuel Forko (1989) 18997789

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Michael Fügner (1963) 16350681
E2 LK16 Helmut Frank (1956) 15650416
E3 LK18 Gerhard Johner (1953) 15350406
E4 LK20 Matthias Bauer (1966) 16650603
E5 LK20 Benno Kermautz (1951) 15150688
E6 LK20 Ivan Vujnovic (1975) 17552928 CRO A/D
E7 LK21 Edgar Göhner (1953) 15350697
E8 LK22 Winfried Riegger (1967) 16751390
E9 LK22 Josef Schweinbenz (1956) 15650414
E10 LK23 Robert Schramm (1955) 15551987
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Judith Johner (1984) 28450193
2 MF LK17 Ina Johner (1990) 29050943
3 LK21 Viktoria Hallmayer (1996) 29651806
4 LK21 Manuela Hallmayer (1992) 29251503
5 LK21 Stephanie Eisenack (1990) 29051260
6 LK22 Christin Schaupp (1993) 29352381
7 LK23 Stefanie Krauß (1985) 28550195
8 LK23 Mona Hallmayer (1990) 29051204
9 LK23 Lena Kienzle (1989) 28950847
10 LK23 Melanie Deibler (1983) 28350207
11 LK23 Esther Blanco Muñoz (1982) 28250229
12 LK23 Anja Frank (1984) 28451371
13 LK23 Lisa Riegger (1990) 29051252
14 LK23 Patricia Heberle (1983) 28350391
15 LK23 Larissa Deutschle (1990) 29050054
16 LK23 Nicole Hallmayer (1991) 29151337
17 LK23 Rosa Schneider (1991) 29151390
18 LK23 Anne Hartmann (1995) 29556212
19 MF LK23 Verena Ulmer (1991) 29153626
20 LK23 Elena Seid (1992) 29251553
21 LK23 Nina Wiest (1992) 29254335
22 LK23 Eva Straub (1992) 29254200
23 LK23 Ilona Steinmetz (1993) 29354815
24 LK23 Annemarie Zug (1993) 29354979
25 LK23 Vanessa Ströbele (2001) 20157781
26 LK23 Lara Ströbele (2001) 20157790
27 LK23 Paulina Funk (2003) 20357812
28 LK23 Maylin Ströbele (2002) 20258776
29 LK23 Ellen Wycisk (2002) 20261645
30 LK23 Carolin Wütz (1981) 28101741
31 LK23 Marie-Luise Johner (1956) 25650195
32 LK23 Inge Schweinbenz (1956) 25650194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Michael Fügner (1963) 16350681
2 LK16 Helmut Frank (1956) 15650416
3 LK20 Matthias Bauer (1966) 16650603
4 LK20 Ivan Vujnovic (1975) 17552928 CRO A/D
5 LK22 Winfried Riegger (1967) 16751390
6 MF LK22 Josef Schweinbenz (1956) 15650414
7 LK23 Mathias Löchner (1956) 15658693
8 LK23 Willi Bieger (1959) 15950618
9 LK23 Kurt Hallmayer (1964) 16404712
10 LK23 Lothar Hallmayer (1966) 16604559

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Erhard Edelmann (1956) 15650629
E2 LK18 Gerhard Johner (1953) 15350406
E3 LK19 Thorsten Schumacher (1980) 18062928
E4 LK20 Benno Kermautz (1951) 15150688
E5 LK21 Edgar Göhner (1953) 15350697
E6 LK23 Patrick Strohmaier (1979) 17953054
E7 LK23 Robert Schramm (1955) 15551987
E8 LK23 Emil Deibler (1954) 15450955
E9 LK23 Reinhold Beuter (1956) 15650666
E10 LK23 Lothar Zug (1953) 15350729
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Erhard Edelmann (1956) 15650629
2 MF LK18 Gerhard Johner (1953) 15350406
3 LK20 Benno Kermautz (1951) 15150688
4 LK21 Edgar Göhner (1953) 15350697
5 LK23 Robert Schramm (1955) 15551987
6 LK23 Emil Deibler (1954) 15450955
7 LK23 Lothar Zug (1953) 15350729
8 LK23 Dieter Walter (1951) 15151498

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Helmut Frank (1956) 15650416
E2 LK22 Josef Schweinbenz (1956) 15650414
E3 LK23 Mathias Löchner (1956) 15658693
E4 LK23 Reinhold Beuter (1956) 15650666
E5 LK23 Burghart Heusch (1943) 14351326
E6 LK23 Willi Bieger (1959) 15950618