Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20912
SV Frommenhausen 1953 WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Vanessa Ströbele (2001) 20157781
2 MF LK23 Lara Ströbele (2001) 20157790
3 LK23 Paulina Funk (2003) 20357812
4 LK23 Maylin Ströbele (2002) 20258776
5 LK23 Ellen Wycisk (2002) 20261645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Julian Daub (1994) 19452631
2 LK18 Manuel Daub (1990) 19073618
3 LK18 Daniel Noll (1985) 18551660
4 LK18 Marius Ulmer (1996) 19653163
5 LK20 Daniel Frank (1989) 18903176
6 LK20 Thorsten Schumacher (1980) 18062928
7 MF LK20 Timo Johner (1987) 18701196
8 LK21 Dominik Frank (1986) 18652149
9 LK22 Sebastian Wütz (1984) 18451418
10 LK23 Marco Daub (1988) 18889282
11 LK23 Patrick Strohmaier (1979) 17953054
12 LK23 Benjamin Narr (1991) 19153570
13 LK23 Dennis Schweinbenz (1996) 19652700
14 LK23 Philipp Schweinbenz (1986) 18651595
15 LK23 Stefan Wütz (1981) 18152299
16 LK23 Bernd Wütz (1993) 19354913
17 LK23 Daniel Seid (1990) 19074868
18 LK23 Jochen Pfaff (1984) 18453224
19 LK23 Niklas Lachetta (1990) 19075111
20 LK23 Matthias Narr (1983) 18353174
21 LK23 Daniel Hallmayer (1986) 18652134
22 LK23 Yannick Fügner (1994) 19401527
23 LK23 Florian Brieschke (1995) 19552758
24 LK23 Fabian Riegger (1994) 19452700
25 LK23 Florian Hallmayer (1989) 18997187
26 LK23 Marcus Haas (1985) 18551918
27 LK23 Lukas Brieschke (1997) 19752399
28 LK23 Johannes Deibler (1985) 18551374
29 LK23 Marco Edelmann (1987) 18752146
30 LK23 Tobias Opp (1992) 19254116

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Michael Fügner (1963) 16350681
E2 LK16 Helmut Frank (1956) 15650416
E3 LK19 Gerhard Johner (1953) 15350406
E4 LK20 Matthias Bauer (1966) 16650603
E5 LK21 Benno Kermautz (1951) 15150688
E6 LK22 Ivan Vujnovic (1975) 17552928 CRO
E7 LK22 Edgar Göhner (1953) 15350697
E8 LK23 Winfried Riegger (1967) 16751390
E9 LK23 Robert Schramm (1955) 15551987
E10 LK23 Josef Schweinbenz (1956) 15650414
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Judith Johner (1984) 28450193
2 MF LK16 Ina Johner (1990) 29050943
3 LK19 Viktoria Hallmayer (1996) 29651806
4 LK19 Manuela Hallmayer (1992) 29251503
5 LK20 Stephanie Eisenack (1990) 29051260
6 LK23 Stefanie Krauß (1985) 28550195
7 LK23 Mona Hallmayer (1990) 29051204
8 LK23 Lena Kienzle (1989) 28950847
9 LK23 Melanie Deibler (1983) 28350207
10 LK23 Esther Blanco Muñoz (1982) 28250229
11 LK23 Anja Frank (1984) 28451371
12 LK23 Lisa Riegger (1990) 29051252
13 LK23 Patricia Heberle (1983) 28350391
14 LK23 Larissa Deutschle (1990) 29050054
15 LK23 Nicole Hallmayer (1991) 29151337
16 LK23 Rosa Schneider (1991) 29151390
17 LK23 Christin Schaupp (1993) 29352381
18 LK23 Anne Hartmann (1995) 29556212
19 MF LK23 Verena Ulmer (1991) 29153626
20 LK23 Elena Seid (1992) 29251553
21 LK23 Nina Wiest (1992) 29254335
22 LK23 Eva Straub (1992) 29254200
23 LK23 Sarah Mohr (1996) 29657828
24 LK23 Ilona Steinmetz (1993) 29354815
25 LK23 Romy Groß (1996) 29657823
26 LK23 Isabelle Schneider (1994) 29455189
27 LK23 Annemarie Zug (1993) 29354979
28 LK23 Vanessa Ströbele (2001) 20157781
29 LK23 Lara Ströbele (2001) 20157790
30 LK23 Paulina Funk (2003) 20357812
31 LK23 Maylin Ströbele (2002) 20258776
32 LK23 Ellen Wycisk (2002) 20261645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Michael Fügner (1963) 16350681
2 LK16 Helmut Frank (1956) 15650416
3 LK20 Matthias Bauer (1966) 16650603
4 LK22 Ivan Vujnovic (1975) 17552928 CRO
5 LK23 Winfried Riegger (1967) 16751390
6 LK23 Robert Schramm (1955) 15551987
7 MF LK23 Josef Schweinbenz (1956) 15650414
8 LK23 Willi Bieger (1959) 15950618
9 LK23 Kurt Hallmayer (1964) 16404712
10 LK23 Lothar Hallmayer (1966) 16604559

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Erhard Edelmann (1956) 15650629
E2 LK19 Gerhard Johner (1953) 15350406
E3 LK21 Benno Kermautz (1951) 15150688
E4 LK22 Edgar Göhner (1953) 15350697
E5 LK23 Patrick Strohmaier (1979) 17953054
E6 LK23 Emil Deibler (1954) 15450955
E7 LK23 Reinhold Beuter (1956) 15650666
E8 LK23 Lothar Zug (1953) 15350729
E9 LK23 Mathias Löchner (1956) 15658693
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Erhard Edelmann (1956) 15650629
2 MF LK19 Gerhard Johner (1953) 15350406
3 LK21 Benno Kermautz (1951) 15150688
4 LK22 Edgar Göhner (1953) 15350697
5 LK23 Lothar Zug (1953) 15350729
6 LK23 Emil Deibler (1954) 15450955
7 LK23 Dieter Walter (1951) 15151498
8 LK23 Mathias Löchner (1956) 15658693

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Helmut Frank (1956) 15650416
E2 LK23 Robert Schramm (1955) 15551987
E3 LK23 Josef Schweinbenz (1956) 15650414
E4 LK23 Reinhold Beuter (1956) 15650666
E5 LK23 Burghart Heusch (1943) 14351326
E6 LK23 Willi Bieger (1959) 15950618