Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20931
TC Ottmarsheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Jona Gruber (2010) 11087257
2 LK23,0 Finn Weinberger (2010) 11087259
3 LK23,0 Timon Gerdes (2009) 10912807
4 LK23,0 Lennox Cabrera (2009) 10912082
5 LK23,0 Kiano Gerdes (2009) 10912106
6 LK23,0 Maximilian Faißt (2010) 11087258
7 MF Jakob Schläger (2012) 11200762
8 LK23,0 Emma Seitz (2009) 20955452
9 Jona Seitz (2012) 11200761
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Philip Hermes (1987) 18750126
2 LK15,0 Joachim Friz (1983) 18300083
3 LK16,0 Denis Rothfuss (1987) 18750772
4 LK18,0 Alexander Maximilian Kraft (1983) 18352011
5 LK21,0 Felix Kunder (1987) 18750773
6 MF LK22,0 Patrick Adler (1998) 19807987
7 LK22,0 Niklas Berschneider (2004) 10456990
8 LK23,0 Julian Böck (1992) 19250663
9 LK23,0 John-David Schweiker (1999) 19954690
10 LK23,0 Jan Zikeli (2001) 10102451
11 LK23,0 Philipp Selle (2002) 10254649
12 LK23,0 Luca Binsch (2002) 10201618
13 LK23,0 Linus Gruber (2004) 10456991
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Sven Schläger (1976) 17650098
2 LK14,0 Alexander Seitz (1974) 17450056
3 LK18,0 Sascha Tröster (1980) 18050367
4 LK18,0 Carsten Baumann (1973) 17350565
5 LK22,0 Matthias Boldt (1978) 17805871
6 LK22,0 Jürgen Berschneider (1974) 17452147
7 LK23,0 Daniel Colucci (1981) 18152213
8 LK23,0 Peter Glassner (1963) 16303997
9 LK23,0 Peter Oettinger (1966) 16603989
10 LK23,0 Maik Festbaum (1974) 17450542
11 LK23,0 Jens Draxler (1977) 17750588

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Anja Aigner (1965) 26502255
2 Verena Cabrera (1978) 27852847
3 Fritz Dieterich (1950) 15053124
4 Alexandra Draxler (1974) 27450405
5 Kerstin Faißt (1980) 28052508
6 Jochen Haas (1974) 17452865
7 Katarina Haas (1980) 28051207
8 Gunda Haberbusch (1956) 25602237
9 Heike Heimberger (1972) 27250425
10 Lothar Held (1961) 16162050
11 Ingrid Hermes (1961) 26150968
12 Bernd Hopf (1963) 16352809
13 Iris Hörrmann (1980) 28050403
14 Chrissi Hößl (1966) 26650968
15 Dietmar Keller (1958) 15852171
16 Helmut Kunder (1956) 15657991
17 Lioba Kühfuss (1964) 26450974
18 Ulrich Kühfuss (1946) 14651224
19 Dagmar Lipovski (1956) 25650502
20 Andrea Milita (1962) 26250940
21 Matthias Pannwitz (1969) 16994201
22 MF Volker Rausch (1951) 15151546
23 Ewald Reinold (1953) 15352238
24 Birgit Ritthaler (1970) 27050552
25 Werner Schläger (1951) 15151515
26 Christa Stuber (1952) 25250444

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Jakob Schläger (2012) 11200762
2 Jona Seitz (2012) 11200761
3 Isabella Girsh (2011) 21101431
4 Hannah Ott (2011) 21106609
5 Milea Hein (2011) 21101432
6 Paul-Luca Zollondz (2011) 11152386
7 Noah Tielemans (2012) 11207159
8 Niklas Faißt (2013) 11303920
9 Lennard Hein (2013) 11303919

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Jona Gruber (2010) 11087257
2 MF LK23,0 Finn Weinberger (2010) 11087259
3 LK23,0 Timon Gerdes (2009) 10912807
4 LK23,0 Maximilian Faißt (2010) 11087258
5 LK23,0 Lennox Cabrera (2009) 10912082
6 LK23,0 Kiano Gerdes (2009) 10912106
7 MF Jakob Schläger (2012) 11200762
8 LK23,0 Emma Seitz (2009) 20955452
9 LK23,0 Ramona Yavurek (2009) 20958140
10 Jona Seitz (2012) 11200761
11 LK23,0 Lara Sophie Müller (2009) 20961466
12 LK23,0 Miley Kirrstetter (2009) 20955451
13 LK23,0 Alexander Moor (2009) 10912806
14 LK23,0 Alexander Bungenstock (2010) 11096382
15 LK23,0 Maggy Pannwitz (2009) 20954084
16 Isabella Girsh (2011) 21101431
17 LK23,0 Amy Rainer (2010) 21053281
18 LK23,0 Finja Louise Müller (2010) 21059885
19 LK23,0 Janina Haaß (2010) 21053282
20 Milea Hein (2011) 21101432
21 Paul-Luca Zollondz (2011) 11152386
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Nils Festbaum (2007) 10763036
2 LK23,0 Maximus Pannwitz (2006) 10661829
3 LK23,0 Joel Heimberger (2007) 10757331
4 LK23,0 Jona Gruber (2010) 11087257
5 LK23,0 Finn Weinberger (2010) 11087259
6 LK23,0 Lennox Cabrera (2009) 10912082
7 LK23,0 Timon Gerdes (2009) 10912807
8 LK23,0 Kiano Gerdes (2009) 10912106
9 LK23,0 Maximilian Faißt (2010) 11087258
10 MF LK23,0 Julian Haaß (2008) 10834597
11 LK23,0 Emil Schunk (2008) 10838961
12 LK21,0 Laura Cabrera (2006) 20657536
13 LK23,0 Selina Haas (2008) 20802604
14 LK23,0 Lisa Marie Oehler (2007) 20754576
15 LK23,0 Alicia Binsch (2006) 20657537
16 LK23,0 Mia Pannwitz (2007) 20755654
17 LK23,0 Marry Louise Oostermeyer (2006) 20657538
18 LK23,0 Helena Yavurek (2007) 20758352
19 LK23,0 Hannah ya-Hsin Oberdorfer (2007) 20754577
20 LK23,0 Emma Seitz (2009) 20955452
21 LK23,0 Lotta Klein (2008) 20810175
22 LK23,0 Ramona Yavurek (2009) 20958140
23 LK23,0 Maggy Pannwitz (2009) 20954084
24 LK23,0 Miley Kirrstetter (2009) 20955451
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Niklas Berschneider (2004) 10456990
2 LK22,0 Nils Festbaum (2007) 10763036
3 LK23,0 Linus Gruber (2004) 10456991
4 LK23,0 Louis Blotkamp (2005) 10561363
5 LK23,0 Maximus Pannwitz (2006) 10661829
6 LK23,0 Joel Heimberger (2007) 10757331
7 LK23,0 Jona Gruber (2010) 11087257
8 LK23,0 Finn Weinberger (2010) 11087259
9 LK23,0 Lennox Cabrera (2009) 10912082
10 LK23,0 Timon Gerdes (2009) 10912807
11 LK23,0 Kiano Gerdes (2009) 10912106
12 LK23,0 Maximilian Faißt (2010) 11087258
13 LK23,0 Julian Haaß (2008) 10834597
14 LK21,0 Laura Cabrera (2006) 20657536
15 LK23,0 Ronja Rainer (2005) 20556918
16 LK23,0 Annika Haas (2005) 20556919
17 LK23,0 Selina Haas (2008) 20802604
18 LK23,0 Lisa Marie Oehler (2007) 20754576
19 LK23,0 Alicia Binsch (2006) 20657537
20 LK23,0 Mia Pannwitz (2007) 20755654
21 LK23,0 Helena Yavurek (2007) 20758352
22 LK23,0 Hannah ya-Hsin Oberdorfer (2007) 20754577
23 LK23,0 Emma Seitz (2009) 20955452
24 LK23,0 Lotta Klein (2008) 20810175
25 LK23,0 Ramona Yavurek (2009) 20958140
26 LK23,0 Miley Kirrstetter (2009) 20955451
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Robin Link (1994) 19450659
2 MF LK22,0 Patrick Adler (1998) 19807987
3 LK22,0 Niklas Berschneider (2004) 10456990
4 LK22,0 Nils Festbaum (2007) 10763036
5 LK23,0 Julian Böck (1992) 19250663
6 LK23,0 John-David Schweiker (1999) 19954690
7 LK23,0 Jan Zikeli (2001) 10102451
8 LK23,0 Philipp Selle (2002) 10254649
9 LK23,0 Luca Binsch (2002) 10201618
10 LK23,0 Linus Gruber (2004) 10456991
11 LK23,0 Niklas Aigner (1999) 19905420
12 LK23,0 Levin Herrmann (1991) 19150605
13 LK23,0 Rico Heimberger (2002) 10201180
14 LK23,0 Johannes Wolf (1998) 19806839
15 LK23,0 Louis Blotkamp (2005) 10561363
16 LK23,0 Maximus Pannwitz (2006) 10661829

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Schläger (1976) 17650098
E2 Alexander Seitz (1974) 17450056
E3 Philip Hermes (1987) 18750126
E4 Joachim Friz (1983) 18300083
E5 Denis Rothfuss (1987) 18750772
E6 Carsten Baumann (1973) 17350565
E7 Alexander Maximilian Kraft (1983) 18352011
E8 Felix Kunder (1987) 18750773
E9 Matthias Boldt (1978) 17805871
E10 Jürgen Berschneider (1974) 17452147
E11 Peter Glassner (1963) 16303997
E12 Roland Böck (1962) 16250643
E13 Daniel Colucci (1981) 18152213
E14 Karsten Glörfeld (1974) 17450509
E15 Peter Oettinger (1966) 16603989
E16 Jens Draxler (1977) 17750588
E17 Lothar Held (1961) 16162050
E18 Dietmar Keller (1958) 15852171
E19 Harald Westrich (1961) 16150663
E20 Maik Festbaum (1974) 17450542
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Natalie Adler (2002) 20200602
2 LK18,0 Mona Pfeiler (1994) 29450409
3 LK19,0 Jana Böck (1999) 29951506
4 LK20,0 Julia Kühfuss (1991) 29150354
5 LK20,0 Melanie Minkus (1995) 29550382
6 LK21,0 Laura Cabrera (2006) 20657536
7 MF LK22,0 Alena Haag (1996) 29650585
8 LK22,0 Lynn Hößl (2001) 20101479
9 LK22,0 Ines Zikeli (1997) 29705448
10 LK23,0 Lina Schweiker (2002) 20258328
11 LK23,0 Jule Haag (2002) 20258327
12 LK23,0 Lea Oettinger (1999) 29952703
13 LK23,0 Anna Kopetschke (2001) 20102022
14 LK23,0 Amelie Milita (1990) 29050311
15 LK23,0 Marisa Haag (1998) 29852162
16 LK23,0 Corinna Wittmann (1988) 28850927
17 LK23,0 Sina Hermes (1991) 29150356
18 LK23,0 Sandy Held (1992) 29250358
19 LK23,0 Maren Wittmann (1991) 29150355
20 LK23,0 Ronja Rainer (2005) 20556918
21 LK23,0 Annika Haas (2005) 20556919

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Birgit Ritthaler (1970) 27050552
E2 Iris Hörrmann (1980) 28050403
E3 Nikola Aßmus (1975) 27550384
E4 Dagmar Lipovski (1956) 25650502
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Sven Schläger (1976) 17650098
2 LK14,0 Alexander Seitz (1974) 17450056
3 MF LK15,0 Philip Hermes (1987) 18750126
4 LK15,0 Joachim Friz (1983) 18300083
5 LK16,0 Denis Rothfuss (1987) 18750772
6 LK18,0 Sascha Tröster (1980) 18050367
7 LK18,0 Alexander Maximilian Kraft (1983) 18352011
8 LK21,0 Felix Kunder (1987) 18750773
9 LK23,0 Daniel Colucci (1981) 18152213

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Albrecht Milita (1956) 15650698
E2 Albrecht Stuber (1948) 14850595
E3 Carsten Baumann (1973) 17350565
E4 Peter Strische (1951) 15151993
E5 Werner Dieterich (1954) 25450490
E6 Matthias Boldt (1978) 17805871
E7 Jürgen Berschneider (1974) 17452147
E8 Reiner Böck (1960) 16050641
E9 Jürgen Link (1956) 15650696
E10 Peter Glassner (1963) 16303997
E11 Roland Böck (1962) 16250643
E12 Peter Oettinger (1966) 16603989
E13 Jens Draxler (1977) 17750588
E14 Lothar Held (1961) 16162050
E15 Dietmar Keller (1958) 15852171
E16 Harald Westrich (1961) 16150663
E17 Maik Festbaum (1974) 17450542
E18 Horst Rössler (1953) 15350881
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Carsten Baumann (1973) 17350565
2 LK22,0 Matthias Boldt (1978) 17805871
3 LK22,0 Jürgen Berschneider (1974) 17452147
4 LK22,0 Reiner Böck (1960) 16050641
5 LK23,0 Peter Glassner (1963) 16303997
6 LK23,0 Peter Oettinger (1966) 16603989
7 LK23,0 Maik Festbaum (1974) 17450542
8 LK23,0 Jens Draxler (1977) 17750588
9 LK23,0 Lothar Held (1961) 16162050
10 LK23,0 Dietmar Keller (1958) 15852171
11 LK23,0 Harald Westrich (1961) 16150663
12 LK23,0 Roland Böck (1962) 16250643

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Schläger (1976) 17650098
E2 Alexander Seitz (1974) 17450056
E3 Albrecht Milita (1956) 15650698
E4 Sascha Tröster (1980) 18050367
E5 Albrecht Stuber (1948) 14850595
E6 Peter Strische (1951) 15151993
E7 Werner Dieterich (1954) 25450490
E8 Jürgen Link (1956) 15650696
E9 Daniel Colucci (1981) 18152213
E10 Horst Rössler (1953) 15350881
E11 Ewald Reinold (1953) 15352238
E12 Volker Rausch (1951) 15151546
E13 Ulrich Kühfuss (1946) 14651224
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Albrecht Milita (1956) 15650698
2 MF LK18,0 Albrecht Stuber (1948) 14850595
3 LK19,0 Peter Strische (1951) 15151993
4 LK20,0 Werner Dieterich (1954) 25450490
5 LK22,0 Jürgen Link (1956) 15650696
6 LK23,0 Horst Rössler (1953) 15350881
7 LK23,0 Wolfgang Hamburger (1949) 14905256
8 LK23,0 Ewald Reinold (1953) 15352238
9 LK23,0 Werner Schläger (1951) 15151515
10 LK23,0 Volker Rausch (1951) 15151546
11 LK23,0 Ulrich Kühfuss (1946) 14651224
12 LK23,0 Wolfgang Rösch (1956) 15650984

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Reiner Böck (1960) 16050641