Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20936
TA TV Dettingen/Iller WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Danilo Brescia (2012)
2 MF Niklas Ziller (2012)
3 Oliver Neagos (2013)
4 Eva Raach (2013)
5 Lukas Lauterwein (2014)
6 Samuel Rock de Yanez (2012)
7 Jasmin Engelmann (2013) 21305093
8 Jannis Utz (2013) 11307913
9 Louis Jaegg (2013)
10 Selina Parrilla (2013)

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,4 Anna Überle (1995) 29551703
2 LK17,7 Teresa Kern (1994) 29451565
3 LK18,5 Charlotte Kühne-Hellmessen (1990) 29051821
4 LK18,9 Nicola Dreyer (1997) 29751309
5 LK19,8 Larissa Dreyer (2001) 20101485
6 LK20,4 Lisa Pfänder (1988) 28850599
7 LK20,6 Jacqueline Sarosi (1989) 28952035
8 LK21,1 Laura Abler (2001) 20101483
9 LK21,1 Nadine Steinhauser (2000) 20057938
10 LK21,4 Nadine Reisch (1988) 28890652
11 LK22,6 Celine Brader (2000) 20002844
12 LK23,0 Chiara Brader (2000) 20002845
13 MF LK23,4 Friederike Kraus (1992) 29252872
14 LK23,4 Veronika Aumann (1994) 29451566
15 LK23,4 Michaela Sarosi (1987) 28751506
16 LK23,4 Eva Abler (1996) 29606867
17 LK23,4 Hannah Lindner (1991) 29153495
18 LK23,4 Julia Lauterwein (1978) 27852706
19 LK23,4 Sabrina Baur (1987) 28752215
20 LK23,4 Nathalie Ziller (1983) 28352067
21 LK23,4 Paula Patton (2001) 20101484
22 LK23,8 Mona Steinhauser (2000) 20057954
23 LK23,8 Carina Steinhauser (2000) 20002846
24 LK23,8 Anna Breimaier (1999) 29903581
25 LK23,8 Lisa Weber (1999) 29903583
26 LK23,8 Eva Schneider (1987) 28752219
27 LK23,9 Mona Abler (2006) 20659255
28 LK23,9 Sophia Breimaier (2007) 20756575
29 LK23,9 Selina Kammerzell (2005) 20555204

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marion Steinhauser (1969) 26950189
E2 Jutta Schädler (1975) 27550132
E3 Sandra Reisch (1977) 27751041
E4 Petra Dreyer (1971) 27150156
E5 Andrea Hartmann (1964) 26450371
E6 Nicole Kober (1983) 28351343
E7 Juliane Kuehne-Hellmessen (1960) 26050384
E8 Anneliese Willy (1958) 25850315
E9 Silvia Ueberle (1961) 26150373
E10 Andrea Kraus (1963) 26350369
E11 Katharina Hein (1987) 28752073
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,6 Bernd Sterna (1963) 16351633
2 LK22,4 Patrick Schobner (1980) 18050011
3 LK23,4 Ferdinand Kuehne-Hellmessen (1988) 18850683
4 LK23,4 Thomas Leutenmayer (1981) 18150735
5 LK23,4 Manuel Ziller (1979) 17954465
6 LK23,4 Michael Dreyer (1973) 17350337
7 LK23,4 Juergen Schneider (1985) 18553638
8 LK23,4 Bastian Fischer (1990) 19051776
9 LK23,4 Armin Weiß (1989) 18996654
10 LK23,4 Andreas Traub (1988) 18891008
11 LK23,9 Raphael Sassi (1989) 18951273
12 LK23,9 Frank Martin (1992) 19254676
13 LK23,9 Oliver Wild (1985) 18551219
14 LK23,9 Florian Überle (1984) 18451018
15 LK23,9 Daniel Holter (1986) 18654741
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,7 Marion Steinhauser (1969) 26950189
2 LK17,0 Jutta Schädler (1975) 27550132
3 LK19,2 Sandra Reisch (1977) 27751041
4 LK20,3 Petra Dreyer (1971) 27150156
5 LK20,4 Andrea Hartmann (1964) 26450371
6 LK20,6 Juliane Kuehne-Hellmessen (1960) 26050384
7 LK21,4 Pia Aumann (1965) 26550368
8 LK22,3 Anneliese Willy (1958) 25850315
9 LK23,4 Christa Specker (1953) 25350496
10 LK23,4 Martina Steck (1966) 26652858
11 LK23,4 Erna Högerle (1946) 24650767
12 LK23,4 Elke Patton (1967) 26753134
13 LK23,4 Susanne Brader (1970) 27083806
14 LK23,8 Marianne Kober (1959) 25951808

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Helga Ilg (1962) 26250342
E2 Marlies Kunz (1954) 25450452
E3 Waltraut Hiller (1955) 25551410

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,3 Edwin Kunz (1952) 15250726
2 LK20,0 Gottfried Willy (1952) 15250725
3 MF LK23,7 Siegfried Sauter (1952) 15250724
4 LK23,9 Ingo Koerner (1946) 14660908
5 LK23,9 Anton Hoegerle (1943) 14352427
6 LK23,9 Dieter Holzem (1948) 14852962