Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20943
TG 83 Ehingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sebastian Lenz (2006) 10650113
2 LK23 David Berger (2007) 10764462
3 LK23 Leon Gog (2008) 10836196
4 Paul Staiger (2011) 11154425
5 Raphael Gog (2011) 11157304
6 Leon Rädisch (2010) 11092714
7 LK23 Hanna Hügle (2007) 20759261
8 LK23 Mia Härle (2007) 20759173
9 LK23 Maren Lenz (2008) 20809259
10 LK23 Amelie Marleen Gäble (2007) 20759292
11 LK23 Sophie Kottmann (2006) 20659117
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Joshua Hügle (2003) 10362699
2 LK23 Florian Fundel (2004) 10451255
3 LK23 David Feldhahn (2003) 10369689
4 LK23 Jan Luca Mauz (2003) 10362588
5 LK23 Paul Gröber (2004) 10451256
6 LK23 Sebastian Lenz (2006) 10650113
7 LK23 David Berger (2007) 10764462
8 LK23 Leon Gog (2008) 10836196
9 LK23 Valentin Maigler (2004) 10458994
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Marco Waschkowitz (1992) 19252106
2 MF LK23 Tim Dittrich (1994) 19452233
3 LK23 Felix Mussotter (1987) 18751047
4 LK23 Mario Beschorner (1992) 19252104
5 LK23 Thomas Schulze (1978) 17854142
6 LK23 Daniel Joos (1998) 19808087
7 LK23 Ralf Lindinger (1970) 17054902
8 LK23 Stephan Höchstädter (1982) 18252591
9 LK23 Alexander Ochs (1980) 18050272
10 LK23 Mark Daigger (1998) 19863876
11 LK23 Joshua Hügle (2003) 10362699
12 LK23 Florian Fundel (2004) 10451255
13 LK23 David Feldhahn (2003) 10369689
14 LK23 Jan Luca Mauz (2003) 10362588
15 LK23 Paul Gröber (2004) 10451256
16 LK23 Sebastian Lenz (2006) 10650113
17 LK23 Lars Krause (1997) 19709097
18 LK23 Florian Bibinger (1981) 18153040
19 LK23 Daniel Jauer (1980) 18050271
20 LK23 Benjamin Schick (1996) 19652732
21 LK23 Peer Jacobi (1971) 17150276
22 LK23 Sascha Müßigmann (1968) 16853040
23 LK23 Volker Scheppach (1970) 17050296

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Andreas Reinhold (1982) 18250263
E2 LK14 Karl-Heinz Sommer (1961) 16150356
E3 LK15 Daniel Staiger (1978) 17802594
E4 LK15 Michael Hilzendeger (1950) 15050430
E5 LK16 Niko Thielemann (1986) 18609665
E6 LK16 Klaus-Dieter Beschorner (1962) 16250436
E7 LK17 Ewald jun. Fröhlich (1980) 18050270
E8 LK17 Ralf Hinterreiter (1973) 17350472
E9 LK18 Paul Braun (1956) 15650446
E10 LK19 Rudi Rapp (1965) 16550451
E11 LK20 Bernd Knoll (1960) 16050399
E12 LK23 Alexander Keller (1980) 18050457
E13 LK23 Tobias Götz (1977) 17750307
E14 LK23 Oliver Wyrwoll (1971) 17150277
E15 LK23 Simon Brotbeck (1983) 18303407
E16 LK23 Roland Schenzle (1959) 15950420
E17 LK23 Peter Härle (1962) 16253459
E18 LK23 Günther Joos (1965) 16551352
E19 LK23 Karl Thielemann (1955) 15551422
E20 LK23 Bruno Dittrich (1962) 16251195
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Lea Jauer (1983) 28308275
2 LK14 Carolin Fröhlich (1989) 28950690
3 LK18 Heike Zimmermann (1986) 28650170
4 LK21 Anna-Lena Schulze (1986) 28601211
5 LK22 Tanja Belthle (1988) 28850381
6 LK22 Sandra Fundel (1971) 27192795
7 LK23 Luisa Allgäuer (1998) 29850589
8 LK23 Susanne Schöpfer (1990) 29050958
9 MF LK23 Nicole Lindinger (1974) 27450214
10 LK23 Chiara Brandenburg (1998) 29850590
11 LK23 Anna Lindinger (1996) 29656004
12 LK23 Tamara Scharl (2004) 20450640
13 LK23 Carolin Schenzle (1997) 29751080
14 LK23 Julia Fundel (2000) 20051027
15 LK23 Carolin Joos (2000) 20003390
16 LK23 Simone Weiss (1974) 27451791
17 LK23 Jutta Berger (1976) 27652302
18 LK23 Michaela Christ (1970) 27083819
19 LK23 Angelika Schenzle (1964) 26450255
20 LK23 Sophie Kottmann (2006) 20659117
21 LK23 Leonie Schirmer (1998) 29858938
22 LK23 Julia Berger (2004) 20463551
23 LK23 Daniela Lenz (1974) 27450082
24 LK23 Nadine Bibinger (1987) 28752068
25 LK23 Katharina Wohnhas (1996) 29657944
26 LK23 Julia Eichler (1989) 28952983
27 LK23 Susanne Ochs (1982) 28250629
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Andreas Reinhold (1982) 18250263
2 LK15 Daniel Staiger (1978) 17802594
3 LK16 Niko Thielemann (1986) 18609665
4 LK17 Ewald jun. Fröhlich (1980) 18050270
5 MF LK17 Ralf Hinterreiter (1973) 17350472
6 LK23 Alexander Keller (1980) 18050457
7 LK23 Tobias Götz (1977) 17750307
8 LK23 Oliver Wyrwoll (1971) 17150277
9 LK23 Simon Brotbeck (1983) 18303407

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Karl-Heinz Sommer (1961) 16150356
E2 LK16 Klaus-Dieter Beschorner (1962) 16250436
E3 LK18 Paul Braun (1956) 15650446
E4 LK19 Rudi Rapp (1965) 16550451
E5 LK19 Karl Wurst-Bühler (1954) 15450393
E6 LK20 Bernd Knoll (1960) 16050399
E7 LK20 Karl Stöhr (1954) 15450392
E8 LK23 Felix Mussotter (1987) 18751047
E9 LK23 Thomas Schulze (1978) 17854142
E10 LK23 Ralf Lindinger (1970) 17054902
E11 LK23 Stephan Höchstädter (1982) 18252591
E12 LK23 Alexander Ochs (1980) 18050272
E13 LK23 Florian Bibinger (1981) 18153040
E14 LK23 Daniel Jauer (1980) 18050271
E15 LK23 Peer Jacobi (1971) 17150276
E16 LK23 Volker Scheppach (1970) 17050296
E17 LK23 Roland Schenzle (1959) 15950420
E18 LK23 Peter Härle (1962) 16253459
E19 LK23 Günther Joos (1965) 16551352
E20 LK23 Bruno Dittrich (1962) 16251195
E21 LK23 Uwe Gauger (1952) 15250464
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Karl-Heinz Sommer (1961) 16150356
2 LK16 Klaus-Dieter Beschorner (1962) 16250436
3 LK18 Paul Braun (1956) 15650446
4 LK19 Rudi Rapp (1965) 16550451
5 LK20 Bernd Knoll (1960) 16050399
6 LK20 Karl Stöhr (1954) 15450392
7 MF LK23 Roland Schenzle (1959) 15950420
8 LK23 Dietmar Götz (1953) 15350442
9 LK23 Siegfried Schick (1957) 15750472
10 LK23 Peter Härle (1962) 16253459
11 LK23 Günther Joos (1965) 16551352
12 LK23 Bruno Dittrich (1962) 16251195

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Michael Hilzendeger (1950) 15050430
E2 LK17 Bernhard Platt (1949) 14950858
E3 LK19 Karl Wurst-Bühler (1954) 15450393
E4 LK19 Otto Braig (1946) 14650340
E5 LK20 Friedrich Scharl (1948) 14850419
E6 LK22 Rene Müßigmann (1948) 14850418
E7 LK23 Reinhard Zimmermann (1953) 15350446
E8 LK23 Walter Schnee (1944) 14450377
E9 LK23 Georg Gracias (1951) 15150677
E10 LK23 Helmut Böhm (1943) 14350369
E11 LK23 Uwe Gauger (1952) 15250464
E12 LK23 Ulrich Schick (1953) 15350444
E13 LK23 Karl Thielemann (1955) 15551422
E14 LK23 Ewald Wilhelm Fröhlich (1950) 15052953
E15 LK23 Richard Senftleben (1955) 15550484
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Michael Hilzendeger (1950) 15050430
2 LK17 Bernhard Platt (1949) 14950858
3 LK19 Karl Wurst-Bühler (1954) 15450393
4 LK19 Otto Braig (1946) 14650340
5 MF LK20 Friedrich Scharl (1948) 14850419
6 LK22 Rene Müßigmann (1948) 14850418
7 LK23 Reinhard Zimmermann (1953) 15350446
8 LK23 Walter Schnee (1944) 14450377
9 LK23 Georg Gracias (1951) 15150677
10 LK23 Helmut Böhm (1943) 14350369
11 LK23 Uwe Gauger (1952) 15250464
12 LK23 Ulrich Schick (1953) 15350444
13 LK23 Karl Thielemann (1955) 15551422
14 LK23 Ewald Wilhelm Fröhlich (1950) 15052953

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Karl Stöhr (1954) 15450392
E2 LK23 Dietmar Götz (1953) 15350442
E3 LK23 Richard Senftleben (1955) 15550484