Verein 20943
TG 83 Ehingen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Noah Scheuermann (2010) | 11002528 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Luka Wittendorf (2012) | 11212510 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Hannes Kania (2012) | 11212508 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Veit Haußmann (2012) | 11212511 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Paul Sauter (2012) | 11212509 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Hannes Schelkle (2013) | 11309102 | |
7 | David Schillinger (2014) | 11406378 | ||
8 | Mael Brotbeck (2014) | 11406379 | ||
9 | Samuel Brotbeck (2014) | 11406376 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Max Gerner (2013) | 11312886 | |
11 | Fabian Koch (2014) | 11410747 | ||
12 | Ewald Rafael Fröhlich (2014) | 11406377 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Greta Gaus (2012) | 21207992 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Laura Schillinger (2011) | 21109587 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Leyla Sama (2012) | 21207991 | |
16 | Leni Jauer (2014) | 21404229 | ||
17 | Klara Staiger (2014) | 21404232 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Lukas Wiercinski (1986) | 18655238 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Mario Beschorner (1992) | 19252104 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Marco Waschkowitz (1992) | 19252106 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Tim Dittrich (1994) | 19452233 | |
5 MF | LK22,0 | Stefan Wörz (1991) | 19151875 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Felix Mussotter (1987) | 18751047 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Stephan Höchstädter (1982) | 18252591 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Florian Fundel (2004) | 10451255 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Lenz (2006) | 10650113 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Thomas Schulze (1978) | 17854142 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Torben Füger (1991) | 19157739 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Martin Neumann (1990) | 19077255 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Florian Koch (1982) | 18256209 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Daniel Joos (1998) | 19808087 | |
15 | LK24,0 | David Berger (2007) | 10764462 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Joshua Hügle (2003) | 10362699 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Paul Gröber (2004) | 10451256 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Marc Steudle (1995) | 19571616 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Uwe Gaus (1975) | 17556650 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Daniel Jauer (1980) | 18050271 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Alexander Ochs (1980) | 18050272 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Sascha Müßigmann (1968) | 16853040 | |
23 | LK24,0 | David Feldhahn (2003) | 10369689 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Leon Gog (2008) | 10836196 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Markus Bartosch (1985) | 18500501 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Andreas Reinhold (1982) | 18250263 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Karl-Heinz Sommer (1961) | 16150356 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Daniel Staiger (1978) | 17802594 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Niko Thielemann (1986) | 18609665 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Ewald jun. Fröhlich (1980) | 18050270 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Klaus-Dieter Beschorner (1962) | 16250436 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Ralf Hinterreiter (1973) | 17350472 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Bernd Knoll (1960) | 16050399 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Tobias Götz (1977) | 17750307 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Paul Braun (1956) | 15650446 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Alexander Keller (1980) | 18050457 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Reiner Weiss (1971) | 17150343 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Simon Brotbeck (1983) | 18303407 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Steffen Kammerer (1979) | 17902578 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Christopher Kiem (1984) | 18455111 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Michael Hausmann (1986) | 18655204 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Daniel Post (1989) | 18996645 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Oliver Wyrwoll (1971) | 17150277 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Roland Schenzle (1959) | 15950420 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Andreas Banderitsch (1987) | 18754551 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Holger Lenz (1974) | 17455703 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Lea Jauer (1983) | 28308275 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Carolin Fröhlich (1989) | 28950690 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Heike Zimmermann (1986) | 28650170 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Anna-Lena Schulze (1986) | 28601211 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Luisa Allgäuer (1998) | 29850589 | |
6 MF | LK22,0 | Tanja Belthle (1988) | 28850381 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Mia Härle (2007) | 20759173 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Simone Weiss (1974) | 27451791 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Bettina Eser (1982) | 28250073 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sandra Fundel (1971) | 27192795 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ramona Birk (1993) | 29355463 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jutta Berger (1976) | 27652302 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Daniela Lenz (1974) | 27450082 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Susanne Schöpfer (1990) | 29050958 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hanna Hügle (2007) | 20759261 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Maren Lenz (2008) | 20809259 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sabrina Edel (1989) | 28953885 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Katharina Beschorner (1996) | 29657944 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Julia Eichler (1989) | 28952983 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jessica Deiss (1993) | 29356003 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sina Denkinger-Schmid (1993) | 29356002 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Annegret Freudenreich (1998) | 29863754 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Elena Koch (1981) | 28153464 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Sabine Moll (1969) | 26954747 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Neumann (1992) | 29255341 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Laura Schillinger (2011) | 21109587 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Angela Hügle (1972) | 27254603 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Julia Berger (2004) | 20463551 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Michaela Christ (1970) | 27083819 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Julia Fundel (2000) | 20051027 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Carolin Joos (2000) | 20003390 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Doris Knoll (1964) | 26450254 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Susanne Ochs (1982) | 28250629 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Angelika Schenzle (1964) | 26450255 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Christine Sommer (1964) | 26450256 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Markus Bartosch (1985) | 18500501 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Andreas Reinhold (1982) | 18250263 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Daniel Staiger (1978) | 17802594 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Niko Thielemann (1986) | 18609665 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Ewald jun. Fröhlich (1980) | 18050270 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Ralf Hinterreiter (1973) | 17350472 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Tobias Götz (1977) | 17750307 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Alexander Keller (1980) | 18050457 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Reiner Weiss (1971) | 17150343 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Günther Joos (1965) | 16551352 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Oliver Wyrwoll (1971) | 17150277 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Simon Brotbeck (1983) | 18303407 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Holger Lenz (1974) | 17455703 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Karl-Heinz Sommer (1961) | 16150356 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Michael Hilzendeger (1950) | 15050430 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Klaus-Dieter Beschorner (1962) | 16250436 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Karl Wurst-Bühler (1954) | 15450393 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Lukas Wiercinski (1986) | 18655238 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Bernd Knoll (1960) | 16050399 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Paul Braun (1956) | 15650446 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Karl Stöhr (1954) | 15450392 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Mario Beschorner (1992) | 19252104 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Marco Waschkowitz (1992) | 19252106 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Tim Dittrich (1994) | 19452233 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Felix Mussotter (1987) | 18751047 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Stephan Höchstädter (1982) | 18252591 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Stefan Wörz (1991) | 19151875 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Thomas Schulze (1978) | 17854142 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Torben Füger (1991) | 19157739 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Florian Koch (1982) | 18256209 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Martin Neumann (1990) | 19077255 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Steffen Kammerer (1979) | 17902578 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Christopher Kiem (1984) | 18455111 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Michael Hausmann (1986) | 18655204 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Daniel Post (1989) | 18996645 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Roland Schenzle (1959) | 15950420 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Andreas Banderitsch (1987) | 18754551 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Alexander Ochs (1980) | 18050272 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Florian Bibinger (1981) | 18153040 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Daniel Jauer (1980) | 18050271 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Peer Jacobi (1971) | 17150276 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Volker Scheppach (1970) | 17050296 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Uwe Gauger (1952) | 15250464 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Peter Härle (1962) | 16253459 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Karl Thielemann (1955) | 15551422 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Schick (1957) | 15750472 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Uwe Gaus (1975) | 17556650 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Hubert Thielemann (1959) | 15950421 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Karl-Heinz Sommer (1961) | 16150356 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Michael Hilzendeger (1950) | 15050430 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Klaus-Dieter Beschorner (1962) | 16250436 | |
4 MF | LK18,0 | Karl Wurst-Bühler (1954) | 15450393 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Bernhard Platt (1949) | 14950858 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Bernd Knoll (1960) | 16050399 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Paul Braun (1956) | 15650446 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Friedrich Scharl (1948) | 14850419 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Roland Flad (1950) | 15050428 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Karl Stöhr (1954) | 15450392 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Roland Schenzle (1959) | 15950420 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Uwe Gauger (1952) | 15250464 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dietmar Götz (1953) | 15350442 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Schick (1957) | 15750472 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ewald Wilhelm Fröhlich (1950) | 15052953 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Hubert Thielemann (1959) | 15950421 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Karl Thielemann (1955) | 15551422 |