Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20944
TA SV Ringingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Daniel Kress (1992) 19252652
2 LK21 Philipp Dangel (1988) 18850975
3 MF LK21 Patrick Kress (1988) 18850978
4 LK23 Sebastian Bertsch (1997) 19762939
5 LK23 Jens Schiele (1993) 19352950
6 LK23 Marcel Burde (2001) 10164006
7 LK23 Jannik Schmidt (2002) 10265046
8 LK23 Michael Schmid (1988) 18850976
9 LK23 Patrick Mack (1988) 18850980
10 LK23 Daniel Braunsteffer (1990) 19051944
11 LK23 Patrick Schiele (1988) 18850977

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Jochen Werz (1980) 18062449
E2 LK20 Thomas Bertsch (1975) 17552332
E3 LK20 Roland Bertsch (1970) 17051280
E4 LK22 Walter Kunst (1963) 16350763
E5 LK23 Martin Kress (1960) 16050730
E6 LK23 Roland Sax (1974) 17454872
E7 LK23 Harald Mack (1975) 17554714
E8 LK23 Florian Sax (1982) 18254033
E9 LK23 Jürgen Schiele (1956) 15650775
E10 LK23 Karl Braunsteffer (1957) 15750841
E11 LK23 Thomas Wallerath (1971) 17161991
E12 LK23 Georg Gaßner (1960) 16050732
E13 LK23 Bruno Amann (1965) 16551474
E14 LK23 Michael Heide (1974) 17450520
E15 LK23 Maik Wasner (1969) 16991401
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Victoria Sauter (1996) 29651804
2 LK22 Sina Füller (1993) 29354127
3 LK23 Jana Füller (1990) 29052422
4 LK23 Maria Braunsteffer (1997) 29758471
5 LK23 Laura Bertsch (2000) 20060375
6 LK23 Silke Schmid (1982) 28251283
7 LK23 Tamara Sailer (1998) 29863000
8 LK23 Christina Mack (2001) 20161724
9 LK23 Maxi Schmid (2004) 20464359
10 LK23 Marie Imbsweiler (1998) 29863220

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Anke Becker (1976) 27650063
E2 LK22 Claudia Ochs (1978) 27850669
E3 LK22 Katrin Laukner (1978) 27850890
E4 LK23 Anita Kunst (1961) 26151335
E5 LK23 Anke Leichtle (1978) 27850675
E6 LK23 Christine Bertsch (1975) 27550612
E7 LK23 Silke Bertsch-Mindel (1974) 27451589
E8 LK23 Kerstin Schlecker (1974) 27450646
E9 LK23 Brigitte Ihle (1952) 25253032
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Thomas Bertsch (1975) 17552332
2 LK20 Jochen Werz (1980) 18062449
3 MF LK20 Roland Bertsch (1970) 17051280
4 LK22 Walter Kunst (1963) 16350763
5 LK23 Martin Kress (1960) 16050730
6 LK23 Jürgen Schiele (1956) 15650775
7 LK23 Karl Braunsteffer (1957) 15750841
8 LK23 Thomas Wallerath (1971) 17161991
9 LK23 Roland Sax (1974) 17454872
10 LK23 Harald Mack (1975) 17554714
11 LK23 Georg Gaßner (1960) 16050732
12 LK23 Bruno Amann (1965) 16551474
13 LK23 Maik Wasner (1969) 16991401
14 LK23 Franz Füller (1958) 15851436
15 LK23 Alfred Ihle (1949) 14950802
16 LK23 Michael Heide (1974) 17450520
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Anke Becker (1976) 27650063
2 LK22 Claudia Ochs (1978) 27850669
3 LK22 Katrin Laukner (1978) 27850890
4 LK23 Anke Leichtle (1978) 27850675
5 LK23 Anita Kunst (1961) 26151335
6 LK23 Christine Bertsch (1975) 27550612
7 LK23 Silke Bertsch-Mindel (1974) 27451589
8 LK23 Kerstin Schlecker (1974) 27450646
9 LK23 Brigitte Ihle (1952) 25253032
10 LK23 Martina Mack (1977) 27750619