Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20971
TA SV Burgrieden 1921 WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Uli Braun (1964) 16404171
2 LK23,1 Attila Elmas (1965) 16592136
3 LK23,1 Patrick Fehr (1983) 18352758
4 LK23,1 Wolfgang Gietl (1961) 16104293
5 LK23,1 Ernst Hähl (1954) 15451088
6 LK23,1 Martin Karremann (1963) 16304033
7 LK23,1 Ralph Krzossok (1977) 17753169
8 LK23,1 Reinhard Laib (1964) 16455054
9 MF LK23,1 Edwin Maucher (1963) 16304032
10 LK23,1 Markus Mayer (1973) 17355030
11 LK23,1 Andreas Pfingst (1967) 16754617
12 LK23,1 Carsten Carl Sannwald (1963) 16304611
13 LK23,1 Alberto Simonelli (1960) 16050996
14 LK23,1 Oliver Thiem (1961) 16104311

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Jannis Stühle (2003) 10300890
2 LK23,0 Simon Feger (2003) 10300678
3 LK23,0 Jannik Schabel (2005) 10569522
4 LK23,0 Fabio Karremann (2005) 10569499
5 LK23,0 Silvan Stühle (2005) 10569462
6 LK23,0 Jonas Zugenmaier (2005) 10569451
7 LK23,0 Luca Schiedt (2003) 10300858
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Pascal Gietl (1996) 19654270
2 LK15,0 Ralf Weiss (1975) 17550063
3 LK21,0 Alexander Stehle (1990) 19050471
4 LK22,0 Felix Rottmaier (1995) 19555712
5 MF LK22,0 Lukas Fischer (1998) 19854843
6 LK22,0 Jannis Stühle (2003) 10300890
7 LK23,0 Robyn Kröner (1995) 19553934
8 LK23,0 Jonas Freitag (1990) 19000334
9 LK23,0 Heiko Bauer (1995) 19570656
10 LK23,0 Lucas Karremann (1996) 19654313
11 LK23,0 Markus Bürk (1993) 19356804
12 LK23,0 Patrick Geiselhardt (1987) 18702331
13 LK23,0 Simon Feger (2003) 10300678
14 LK23,0 Robin Maier (2000) 10059110
15 LK23,0 Jannik Schabel (2005) 10569522
16 LK23,0 Fabio Karremann (2005) 10569499
17 LK23,0 Silvan Stühle (2005) 10569462
18 LK23,0 Jonas Zugenmaier (2005) 10569451

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Joachim Walter (1966) 16601370
E2 LK14,0 Christoph Gindele (1979) 17950090
E3 LK21,0 Christoph Scheffold (1973) 17350069
E4 LK22,0 Markus Baumann (1975) 17550078
E5 LK22,0 Thomas Schabel (1972) 17202686
E6 LK22,0 Frank Kozlowski (1973) 17350067
E7 LK23,0 Markus Bareither (1972) 17202685
E8 LK23,0 Jochen Zugenmaier (1969) 16992415
E9 LK23,0 Stefan Baier (1979) 17950617
E10 LK23,0 Christian Baier (1976) 17650091
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Alina Gietl (1998) 29852725
2 LK22,0 Saskia Miller (1998) 29853408
3 MF LK22,0 Svenja Walter (2000) 20002851
4 LK22,0 Julia Göttel (1983) 28350028
5 LK23,0 Lisa Schiedt (2000) 20002850
6 LK23,0 Laura Locherer (1998) 29805560
7 LK23,0 Anna Lohmüller (1997) 29758924
8 LK23,0 Christiane Reisch (1984) 28450018
9 LK23,0 Patricia Geiger (1989) 28950187
10 LK23,0 Elena Rohmer (1995) 29556435
11 LK23,0 Pia Unterlöhner (2004) 20460753
12 LK23,0 Viola Schabel (2005) 20561592
13 LK23,0 Hoffmann Lilly (2003) 20361207

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Kerstin Büchele (1979) 27950011
E2 LK18,0 Carmen Unterlöhner (1974) 27450438
E3 LK21,0 Sylvia Hagel (1967) 26702215
E4 LK23,0 Manon Walter (1971) 27101520
E5 LK23,0 Claudia Stühle (1972) 27250959
E6 LK23,0 Kathrin Fesseler (1971) 27101521
E7 LK23,0 Tanja Schabel (1974) 27401430
E8 LK23,0 Beate Glanz (1972) 27201584
E9 LK23,0 Petra Karremann (1970) 27001584
E10 LK23,0 Claudia Laib (1967) 26752204
E11 LK23,0 Susanne Paule (1976) 27652710
E12 LK23,0 Dagmar Bürk (1976) 27652702
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Joachim Walter (1966) 16601370
2 LK14,0 Christoph Gindele (1979) 17950090
3 LK22,0 Markus Baumann (1975) 17550078
4 LK22,0 Thomas Schabel (1972) 17202686
5 LK22,0 Frank Kozlowski (1973) 17350067
6 MF LK22,0 Marcus Stühle (1969) 16903501
7 LK22,0 Marc Wiezorrek (1969) 16903500
8 LK23,0 Markus Bareither (1972) 17202685
9 LK23,0 Jochen Zugenmaier (1969) 16992415
10 LK23,0 Stefan Baier (1979) 17950617
11 LK23,0 Alberto Simonelli (1960) 16050996
12 LK23,0 Carsten Carl Sannwald (1963) 16304611
13 LK23,0 Uli Braun (1964) 16404171

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Ralf Weiss (1975) 17550063
E2 LK21,0 Christoph Scheffold (1973) 17350069
E3 LK22,0 Erwin Rohmer (1960) 16053623
E4 LK23,0 Udo Karremann (1965) 16593154
E5 LK23,0 Rudolf Karremann (1970) 17055325
E6 LK23,0 Rainer Rottmaier (1964) 16454937
E7 LK23,0 Wolfgang Linder (1961) 16163472
E8 LK23,0 Martin Karremann (1963) 16304033
E9 LK23,0 Hermann Bürk (1962) 16254086
E10 LK23,0 Christian Baier (1976) 17650091
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Kerstin Büchele (1979) 27950011
2 MF LK18,0 Carmen Unterlöhner (1974) 27450438
3 LK21,0 Sylvia Hagel (1967) 26702215
4 LK23,0 Manon Walter (1971) 27101520
5 LK23,0 Claudia Stühle (1972) 27250959
6 LK23,0 Kathrin Fesseler (1971) 27101521
7 LK23,0 Tanja Schabel (1974) 27401430
8 LK23,0 Beate Glanz (1972) 27201584
9 LK23,0 Petra Karremann (1970) 27001584
10 LK23,0 Claudia Laib (1967) 26752204
11 LK23,0 Susanne Paule (1976) 27652710
12 LK23,0 Dagmar Bürk (1976) 27652702
13 LK23,0 Beatrix Freitag (1960) 26002106
14 LK23,0 Anne Häfele (1956) 25602240
15 LK23,0 Sybille Hähl (1957) 25702082
16 LK23,0 Irmgard Simmendinger (1948) 24801183
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Erwin Rohmer (1960) 16053623
2 MF LK23,0 Udo Karremann (1965) 16593154
3 LK23,0 Rudolf Karremann (1970) 17055325
4 LK23,0 Rainer Rottmaier (1964) 16454937
5 LK23,0 Wolfgang Linder (1961) 16163472
6 LK23,0 Martin Karremann (1963) 16304033
7 LK23,0 Hermann Bürk (1962) 16254086
8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Gietl (1961) 16104293
9 LK23,0 Edwin Maucher (1963) 16304032
10 LK23,0 Oliver Thiem (1961) 16104311
11 LK23,0 Andreas Pfingst (1967) 16754617
12 LK23,0 Attila Elmas (1965) 16592136

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Joachim Walter (1966) 16601370
E2 LK16,0 Günther Ahlfänger (1950) 15051146
E3 LK19,0 Dieter Simmendinger (1943) 14300647
E4 LK22,0 Marc Wiezorrek (1969) 16903500
E5 LK22,0 Marcus Stühle (1969) 16903501
E6 LK22,0 Manfred Hering (1944) 14450977
E7 LK23,0 Jochen Zugenmaier (1969) 16992415
E8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Mock (1950) 15051144
E9 LK23,0 Ernst Hähl (1954) 15451088
E10 LK23,0 Günther Baier (1950) 15051145
E11 LK23,0 Richard Strohmaier (1942) 14250941
E12 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Dietrich (1941) 14151013
E13 LK23,0 Heinz Geiger (1943) 14351006
E14 LK23,0 Jakob Humm (1945) 14550692
E15 LK23,0 Peter Humm (1942) 14250942
E16 LK23,0 Eduard Wegerer (1941) 14151005
E17 LK23,0 Heinz Zemann (1945) 14550690
E18 LK23,0 Alberto Simonelli (1960) 16050996
E19 LK23,0 Carsten Carl Sannwald (1963) 16304611
E20 LK23,0 Uli Braun (1964) 16404171
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Dieter Simmendinger (1943) 14300647
2 LK22,0 Manfred Hering (1944) 14450977
3 MF LK23,0 Richard Strohmaier (1942) 14250941
4 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Dietrich (1941) 14151013
5 LK23,0 Heinz Zemann (1945) 14550690
6 LK23,0 Heinz Geiger (1943) 14351006
7 LK23,0 Peter Humm (1942) 14250942
8 LK23,0 Jakob Humm (1945) 14550692
9 LK23,0 Eduard Wegerer (1941) 14151005