Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20971
TA SV Burgrieden 1921 WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Alexandra Geiger (2003) 20350638
2 LK21 Anna-Lena Baur (2006) 20657487
3 LK21 Tamina Werz (2005) 20559838
4 LK22 Johanna Baur (2008) 20805410
5 LK22 Alicia Völk (2004) 20460767
6 LK22 Sofia Tanios (2005) 20561575
7 LK23 Helen Merz (2005) 20559707
8 LK23 Pia Unterlöhner (2004) 20460753
9 LK23 Braun Elena (2004) 20460823
10 LK23 Nina Götz (2005) 20557806
11 LK23 Luisa Tanios (2005) 20561620
12 LK23 Viola Schabel (2005) 20561592
13 LK23 Hoffmann Lilly (2003) 20361207
14 LK23 Lilly Retzmann (2007) 20759120
15 LK23 Theresa Karremann (2005) 20561549
16 LK23 Lisa Hausknecht (2003) 20363570
17 LK23 Tamara Binder (2005) 20561562
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Marcel Hähl (1983) 18350060
2 LK12 Jan Chmelan (1980) 18062926 CZE
3 LK13 Joachim Walter (1966) 16601370
4 LK14 Pascal Gietl (1996) 19654270
5 LK14 Christoph Gindele (1979) 17950090
6 LK15 Ralf Weiss (1975) 17550063
7 LK20 Reinhold Geiger (1986) 18603858
8 LK21 Christoph Scheffold (1973) 17350069
9 LK21 Alexander Stehle (1990) 19050471
10 LK22 Felix Rottmaier (1995) 19555712
11 LK22 Lukas Fischer (1998) 19854843
12 LK22 Markus Baumann (1975) 17550078
13 LK22 Thomas Schabel (1972) 17202686
14 LK22 Frank Kozlowski (1973) 17350067
15 LK22 Marcus Stühle (1969) 16903501
16 LK22 Marc Wiezorrek (1969) 16903500
17 LK22 Jannis Stühle (2003) 10300890
18 LK23 Robyn Kröner (1995) 19553934
19 LK23 Jonas Freitag (1990) 19000334
20 LK23 Christian Baier (1976) 17650091
21 LK23 Jochen Zugenmaier (1969) 16992415
22 LK23 Simon Feger (2003) 10300678
23 LK23 Markus Bareither (1972) 17202685
24 LK23 Lucas Karremann (1996) 19654313

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Thomas Ecker (1979) 17950046
E2 LK12 Markus Ecker (1977) 17750089
E3 LK14 Thomas Locher (1976) 17650319
E4 LK15 Tobias Eppler (1984) 18450132
E5 LK15 Steffen Baur (1969) 16951009
E6 LK17 Hannes Stuhldreier (1988) 18802902
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Thomas Ecker (1979) 17950046
2 LK12 Markus Ecker (1977) 17750089
3 LK14 Thomas Locher (1976) 17650319
4 LK15 Tobias Eppler (1984) 18450132
5 LK15 Steffen Baur (1969) 16951009
6 LK17 Hannes Stuhldreier (1988) 18802902

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Marcel Hähl (1983) 18350060
E2 LK12 Jan Chmelan (1980) 18062926 CZE
E3 LK13 Joachim Walter (1966) 16601370
E4 LK14 Christoph Gindele (1979) 17950090
E5 LK20 Reinhold Geiger (1986) 18603858
E6 LK22 Markus Baumann (1975) 17550078
E7 LK22 Thomas Schabel (1972) 17202686
E8 LK22 Frank Kozlowski (1973) 17350067
E9 LK22 Marcus Stühle (1969) 16903501
E10 LK22 Marc Wiezorrek (1969) 16903500
E11 LK23 Jochen Zugenmaier (1969) 16992415
E12 LK23 Markus Bareither (1972) 17202685