Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20990
TA TSV Kuppingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Armin Fatteicher (1962) 16251268
2 Klaus Humm (1963) 16350986
3 Hermann Rein (1956) 15650588
4 Willi Schnauffer (1955) 15550704
5 MF Gerhard Schwarz (1955) 15550646
6 Guenter Skarke (1956) 15650687
7 Gerold Stickel (1957) 15750747
8 Walter Supper (1950) 15050513
9 Niksa Viskovic (1965) 16591418 CRO A/D
10 Bojan Vranjes (1968) 16855154 CRO A/D

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Maximilian Neuffer (2010) 11090574
2 LK23,8 Sophia Kohn (2010) 21055425
3 LK23,9 Philipp Gilz (2011) 11160075
4 LK23,9 Emilia Falco (2011) 21106368
5 MF LK23,9 Nina Zimmermann (2011) 21106396
6 LK23,9 Benjamin Fritz (2011) 11161496
7 LK23,9 Viktoriia Kochagina (2011) 21106406
8 Jana Zollmann (2012) 21205086
9 LK23,9 Paula Gaiser (2011) 21107301
10 Lena Fritz (2013) 21303199
11 John Gutmann (2013) 11305345
12 Pia Zimmermann (2013) 21302248
13 Sina Zollmann (2014) 21401835
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,9 Tim Zimmermann (2008) 10833685
2 LK23,4 Maximilian Neuffer (2010) 11090574
3 LK23,5 Lars Ludwig (2007) 10768628
4 LK23,9 Sven Schuller (2008) 10836290
5 LK23,9 Samuel Kohn (2008) 10834614
6 LK23,9 Ferdinand Dubbert (2009) 10918347
7 MF LK19,5 Hannah Löhmann (2007) 20759206
8 LK22,0 Lea Keuler (2008) 20809197
9 LK23,4 Klara-Sophie Brodte (2005) 20563709
10 LK23,4 Melina Seid (2007) 20759271 AUT A/D
11 LK23,8 Sophia Kohn (2010) 21055425
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Kerstin Notter (1988) 28850359
2 LK19,0 Christina Gutmann (1980) 28052266 USA
3 LK19,5 Hannah Löhmann (2007) 20759206
4 MF LK21,0 Daniela Falco (1982) 28252078
5 LK22,0 Lea Keuler (2008) 20809197
6 LK23,3 Sybille Beck (1980) 28050379
7 LK23,4 Anna-Maria Brodte (2002) 20263932
8 LK23,4 Melina Seid (2007) 20759271 AUT A/D
9 LK23,4 Klara-Sophie Brodte (2005) 20563709
10 LK23,5 Lisa Hüther (1988) 28891620
11 LK23,6 Nicole Hofmeister (1968) 26852317
12 LK23,9 Melanie Heselschwerdt (1983) 28352448

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Regina Keuler (1976) 27651068
E2 Brigitta Dengler (1972) 27250411
E3 Katharina Gold (1976) 27650396
E4 Anja Löhmann (1968) 26852316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,3 Holger Däuble (1975) 17550362
2 LK20,7 Jörg Zollmann (1982) 18252899
3 LK20,8 Volker Zimmermann (1978) 17853748
4 LK21,8 Daniel Barth (1965) 16550568
5 LK23,0 Christopher Kohn (1980) 18064641
6 MF LK23,4 Norman Schmidtke (1986) 18650520
7 LK23,4 Roland Wacker (1974) 17454396
8 LK23,4 Klaus Müller (1953) 15350317
9 LK23,4 Bojan Vranjes (1968) 16855154 CRO A/D
10 LK23,5 Willi Schnauffer (1955) 15550704
11 LK23,8 Stefan Trinkert (1970) 17055798
12 LK23,9 Steffen Müller (1985) 18550310
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,4 Regina Keuler (1976) 27651068
2 LK16,8 Brigitta Dengler (1972) 27250411
3 LK17,5 Katharina Gold (1976) 27650396
4 LK18,0 Anja Löhmann (1968) 26852316
5 LK20,7 Sandra Kugel (1975) 27551643
6 MF LK21,4 Silke Dittus (1974) 27452553
7 LK21,9 Karin Fenchel (1972) 27251465
8 LK22,1 Sabine Humm (1966) 26603013
9 LK22,5 Dorit Wothke (1960) 26050009
10 LK22,7 Petra Barth (1966) 26602997

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christina Gutmann (1980) 28052266 USA
E2 Daniela Falco (1982) 28252078