Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21000
TC Sulzbach a.d.Murr WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Ole Oleksa (2001) 10151386
2 MF LK22,0 Jan Ludwig (1995) 19555475
3 LK22,0 Julian Wörner (1991) 19152595
4 LK22,0 Fabian Dieterich (1993) 19355004
5 LK23,0 Dominik Wörner (1993) 19352190 BLZ
6 LK23,0 Thomas Föll (1993) 19355295
7 LK23,0 Marcel Krizsan (1988) 18889597
8 LK23,0 Niclas Peranitsch (2001) 10152282
9 LK23,0 Jonathan Leipold (1993) 19355003
10 LK23,0 Alexander Grill (1999) 19960312
11 LK23,0 Julian Rupp (2000) 10052889
12 LK23,0 Finn Dieterich (2003) 10356622

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Marc Kübler (1985) 18500123
E2 LK16,0 Martin Bücheler (1968) 16803866
E3 LK18,0 Andreas Benignus (1981) 18104148
E4 LK21,0 Gerd Stärr (1967) 16750549
E5 LK23,0 Ivica Blaskic (1980) 18050742
E6 LK23,0 Rainer Mayer (1972) 17281323
E7 LK23,0 Timo Dieterich (1981) 18154563
E8 LK23,0 Harald Dieterich (1960) 16051725
E9 LK23,0 Michael Brosch (1981) 18154558
E10 LK23,0 Antonio Palazzo (1972) 17283953
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Katja Wagner (1986) 28602418
2 MF LK20,0 Jana Jazdziewski (1997) 29753974
3 LK20,0 Lea Bay (1995) 29507574
4 LK21,0 Alisa Kraft (2001) 20150793
5 LK23,0 Selina Diem (2000) 20051630
6 LK23,0 Daniela Thiede (1992) 29204529
7 LK23,0 Carolin Fechter (1998) 29853324
8 LK23,0 Nicole Peters (1998) 29853323
9 LK23,0 Lara Schröder (1997) 29756669
10 LK23,0 Laura Feil (1998) 29853326
11 LK23,0 Annika Kopp (1997) 29756682

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18,0 Susanne Kraft (1971) 27150493
E2 LK21,0 Susanne Bühler (1959) 25950335
E3 LK23,0 Angelika Ludwig (1962) 26250329
E4 LK23,0 Silke Nestle (1976) 27650980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Thomas Rinder (1959) 15950366
2 MF LK20,0 Stefan Walz (1974) 17402514
3 LK23,0 Ivica Blaskic (1980) 18050742
4 LK23,0 Rainer Mayer (1972) 17281323
5 LK23,0 Michael Friedrich (1981) 18150785
6 LK23,0 Patrick Eickelmann (1980) 18050741
7 LK23,0 Ante Blaskic (1981) 18103329
8 LK23,0 Timo Dieterich (1981) 18154563
9 LK23,0 Antonio Palazzo (1972) 17283953
10 LK23,0 Michael Brosch (1981) 18154558

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Martin Bücheler (1968) 16803866
E2 LK16,0 Josef Rodlberger (1952) 15250695
E3 LK17,0 Michael Nufer (1950) 15050619
E4 LK18,0 Fritz Bauer (1952) 15250806
E5 LK20,0 Uwe Bartmann (1967) 16750589
E6 LK21,0 Gerd Stärr (1967) 16750549
E7 LK21,0 Horst Ludwig (1957) 15750652
E8 LK22,0 Joachim Wünsche (1953) 15350780
E9 LK22,0 Werner Zeltwanger (1944) 14450538
E10 LK23,0 Adam Pawolka (1969) 16992017
E11 LK23,0 Michael Kraft (1964) 16451738
E12 LK23,0 Robert Wieczorek (1970) 17054517
E13 LK23,0 Hans Rudolf (1947) 14750556
E14 LK23,0 Heinz Trautmann (1952) 15250703
E15 LK23,0 Willi Trautmann (1956) 15650593
E16 LK23,0 Harald Dieterich (1960) 16051725
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Susanne Kraft (1971) 27150493
2 LK22,0 Martina Drechsel (1969) 26953066
3 LK23,0 Evi Janssen (1973) 27352270
4 LK23,0 Stefanie Brandt (1975) 27552798
5 MF LK23,0 Angelika Ludwig (1962) 26250329
6 LK23,0 Stephanie Bücheler (1976) 27651590
7 LK23,0 Carola Stärr (1977) 27752094
8 LK23,0 Heimgard Nistler (1956) 25650383
9 LK23,0 Mare Neumann (1949) 24950282

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Gudrun Schneider (1957) 25750358
E2 LK21,0 Rebecca Schäfer (1951) 25150328
E3 LK21,0 Doris Hübner (1950) 25050330
E4 LK21,0 Susanne Bühler (1959) 25950335
E5 LK22,0 Doris Schorndorfer (1953) 25350331
E6 LK23,0 Monika Korsten (1955) 25550390
E7 LK23,0 Gerda Lang (1954) 25450409
E8 LK23,0 Hannelore Sindel (1947) 24750247
E9 LK23,0 Christa Muffler (1950) 25050285
E10 LK23,0 Heidrun Hübner (1950) 25050329
E11 LK23,0 Ursula Freimann (1949) 24950247
E12 LK23,0 Silvia Vogler (1958) 25850880
E13 LK23,0 Ursula Trautmann (1953) 25350384
E14 LK23,0 Charlotte Zeltwanger (1955) 25550337
E15 LK23,0 Ute Rudolf (1953) 25350383
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Martin Bücheler (1968) 16803866
2 LK20,0 Uwe Bartmann (1967) 16750589
3 LK21,0 Gerd Stärr (1967) 16750549
4 MF LK21,0 Horst Ludwig (1957) 15750652
5 LK23,0 Adam Pawolka (1969) 16992017
6 LK23,0 Michael Kraft (1964) 16451738
7 LK23,0 Robert Wieczorek (1970) 17054517
8 LK23,0 Daniel Drechsel (1966) 16654194

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Joachim Reule (1957) 15700321
E2 LK9,0 Harald Schibrani (1952) 15250835
E3 LK11,0 Roland Kübler (1953) 15300450
E4 LK12,0 Peter Heeg (1956) 15650005
E5 LK13,0 Armin Nistler (1954) 15450034
E6 LK14,0 Thomas Rinder (1959) 15950366
E7 LK14,0 Wolfgang Nell (1955) 15550933
E8 LK19,0 Nuri Ergün (1960) 16053522
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Gudrun Schneider (1957) 25750358
2 LK21,0 Susanne Bühler (1959) 25950335
3 LK21,0 Doris Hübner (1950) 25050330
4 LK21,0 Rebecca Schäfer (1951) 25150328
5 LK22,0 Doris Schorndorfer (1953) 25350331
6 LK23,0 Monika Korsten (1955) 25550390
7 MF LK23,0 Silvia Vogler (1958) 25850880
8 LK23,0 Gerda Lang (1954) 25450409
9 LK23,0 Ursula Freimann (1949) 24950247
10 LK23,0 Charlotte Zeltwanger (1955) 25550337
11 LK23,0 Hannelore Sindel (1947) 24750247
12 LK23,0 Heidrun Hübner (1950) 25050329
13 LK23,0 Ursula Trautmann (1953) 25350384
14 LK23,0 Christa Muffler (1950) 25050285

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18,0 Susanne Kraft (1971) 27150493
E2 LK22,0 Martina Drechsel (1969) 26953066
E3 LK23,0 Angelika Ludwig (1962) 26250329
E4 LK23,0 Heimgard Nistler (1956) 25650383
E5 LK23,0 Mare Neumann (1949) 24950282
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Rudolf Spiegler (1953) 15350918
2 MF LK16,0 Josef Rodlberger (1952) 15250695
3 LK17,0 Michael Nufer (1950) 15050619
4 LK18,0 Fritz Bauer (1952) 15250806
5 LK19,0 Nuri Ergün (1960) 16053522
6 LK22,0 Joachim Wünsche (1953) 15350780
7 LK22,0 Werner Zeltwanger (1944) 14450538
8 LK23,0 Hans Rudolf (1947) 14750556
9 LK23,0 Harald Dieterich (1960) 16051725
10 LK23,0 Albert Zott (1942) 14250556
11 LK23,0 Heinz Trautmann (1952) 15250703
12 LK23,0 Alfons Kaps (1941) 14151364
13 LK23,0 Willi Trautmann (1956) 15650593

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Joachim Reule (1957) 15700321
E2 LK9,0 Harald Schibrani (1952) 15250835
E3 LK10,0 Wolfgang Röck (1950) 15000519
E4 LK11,0 Roland Kübler (1953) 15300450
E5 LK11,0 Werner Schmid (1955) 15501886
E6 LK12,0 Peter Heeg (1956) 15650005
E7 LK13,0 Armin Nistler (1954) 15450034
E8 LK14,0 Thomas Rinder (1959) 15950366
E9 LK14,0 Wolfgang Nell (1955) 15550933
E10 LK21,0 Horst Ludwig (1957) 15750652
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Harald Schibrani (1952) 15250835
2 LK10,0 Wolfgang Röck (1950) 15000519
3 MF LK11,0 Roland Kübler (1953) 15300450
4 LK11,0 Werner Schmid (1955) 15501886
5 LK12,0 Peter Heeg (1956) 15650005
6 LK13,0 Armin Nistler (1954) 15450034
7 LK14,0 Wolfgang Nell (1955) 15550933

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Rudolf Spiegler (1953) 15350918
E2 LK16,0 Josef Rodlberger (1952) 15250695
E3 LK18,0 Fritz Bauer (1952) 15250806