Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21018
TA SV Steinhausen/R. WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Mattis Richter (2005) 10558721
2 LK21 Julien Siegel (2005) 10558676
3 LK22 David Nar (2005) 10565417
4 LK23 Sophia Reisch (2006) 20659177
5 LK23 Mike Jansen (2005) 10569515
6 LK23 Fiona Kutscher (2007) 20760857
7 LK23 David Bader (2008) 10833929
8 LK23 Noah Oelmaier (2008) 10833887
9 Raphael Reisch (2009) 10911252
10 LK23 Patrick Gutsche (2008) 10833823
11 LK23 Samuel Baumann (2005) 10558722
12 LK23 David Dreher (2006) 10663156
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Florian Mayer (2002) 10201846
2 LK21 Nico Schad (2003) 10300852
3 LK21 Mattis Richter (2005) 10558721
4 LK21 Julien Siegel (2005) 10558676
5 LK22 Jan Stalder (2004) 10466995
6 MF LK22 Jerome Siegel (2003) 10360534
7 LK22 Marius Mayer (2004) 10461446
8 LK22 David Nar (2005) 10565417
9 LK23 Luca Reisch (2004) 10461174
10 LK23 Lorenz Bader (2003) 10360578
11 LK23 Raphael Christ (2001) 10162261
12 LK23 Linus Brauchle (2004) 10470423
13 LK23 Niklas König (2004) 10461175
14 LK23 Max Ströbele (2004) 10461413
15 LK23 Samuel Baumann (2005) 10558722
16 LK23 David Dreher (2006) 10663156
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Aylin Wenger (2002) 20261651
2 LK23 Angelina Aßfalg (2003) 20361196
3 LK23 Judith Lehmann (2004) 20460810
4 LK23 Sophia Reisch (2006) 20659177
5 LK23 Lena Lebetz (2006) 20659178
6 LK23 Nina Willburger (2004) 20460811
7 LK23 Fiona Kutscher (2007) 20760857
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Gerd Richter (1974) 17450460
2 LK13 Sven Waizenegger (1991) 19151784
3 LK14 David Freisinger (1989) 18951069
4 LK15 Matthias Wiest (1982) 18250246
5 LK15 Joachim Wiest (1986) 18650321
6 MF LK16 Werner Schad (1967) 16750400
7 LK17 Florian Kienle (1991) 19151823
8 LK19 Florian Mayer (2002) 10201846
9 LK20 Wilfried Mayer (1969) 16950495
10 LK21 Jürgen Kling (1980) 18050596
11 LK21 Mattis Richter (2005) 10558721
12 LK21 Julien Siegel (2005) 10558676
13 LK22 Helmut Locher (1969) 16950341
14 LK22 Jan Stalder (2004) 10466995
15 LK22 Jerome Siegel (2003) 10360534
16 LK22 Marius Mayer (2004) 10461446
17 LK22 David Nar (2005) 10565417
18 MF LK23 Jens Waizenegger (1989) 18950015
19 LK23 Roland Kling (1972) 17250274
20 LK23 Helmut Waizenegger (1962) 16250385
21 LK23 Thomas Schwarz (1970) 17054506
22 LK23 Christian Schöllhorn (1987) 18750838
23 LK23 Ralph Natterer (1971) 17159955
24 LK23 Luca Reisch (2004) 10461174
25 LK23 Florian Ströbele (1997) 19709156
26 LK23 Yannic Silvers (1998) 19808194
27 LK23 Didier Siegel (1973) 17302385
28 LK23 Johannes Lehmann (1997) 19709104
29 LK23 Nico Kammerlander (1998) 19808089
30 LK23 Lorenz Bader (2003) 10360578
31 LK23 Raphael Christ (2001) 10162261
32 LK23 Linus Brauchle (2004) 10470423
33 LK23 Pascal Hiller (2000) 10062888
34 LK23 Niklas König (2004) 10461175
35 LK23 Max Ströbele (2004) 10461413
36 LK23 Mike Jansen (2005) 10569515
37 LK23 Samuel Baumann (2005) 10558722
38 LK23 David Dreher (2006) 10663156
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Klara Mayer (1967) 26750200
2 LK18 Gina Schad (2000) 20002858
3 LK18 Regina Kiekopf (1986) 28650427
4 LK19 Verena Lang (1989) 28950875
5 LK22 Simone Kling (1974) 27450097
6 LK22 Tanja Freisinger (1988) 28850285
7 LK23 Elisabeth Richter (1977) 27750727
8 LK23 Ulrike Sailer (1974) 27450098
9 LK23 Brigitte Waizenegger (1963) 26350232
10 LK23 Cornelia Serra (1971) 27101949
11 LK23 Alexia Siegel (1972) 27250334
12 LK23 Eveline Lebetz (1977) 27751280
13 LK23 Marika Reisch (1971) 27192290
14 LK23 Aylin Wenger (2002) 20261651
15 LK23 Angelina Aßfalg (2003) 20361196
16 LK23 Judith Lehmann (2004) 20460810
17 LK23 Sybille Schad (1970) 27050138
18 LK23 Karin Baldauf (1980) 28050328
19 LK23 Sophia Reisch (2006) 20659177
20 LK23 Lena Lebetz (2006) 20659178
21 LK23 Nina Willburger (2004) 20460811