Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21029
TA SV Orsenhausen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kai Sanico (2008) 10832178
2 LK23 Noah Wiedemann (2009) 10909317
3 Atanas Zahariev (2012) 11204223 BUL A/D
4 LK23 Michael Haid (2009) 10913800
5 Florian Jans (2010) 11092834
6 Jakob Jans (2012) 11204270
7 Ben Traub (2012) 11204245
8 Luis Eliah Häberle (2012) 11204256
9 LK23 Elvis Julian Landgraf (2009) 10913799
10 Johannes Agricola (2012) 11204233
11 Julian Nitschke (2013) 11301795
12 LK23 Jasmin Nitschke (2009) 20955818
13 Alisia Jans (2010) 21056918
14 LK23 Elisa Agricola (2009) 20958791
15 Luzia Hötzer (2010) 21056897
16 LK23 Emma Gödel (2009) 20958748
17 Paulina Schwarz (2012) 21202506
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Janis Brunotte (2007) 10758371
2 LK23 Marvin Grimm (2007) 10762674
3 LK23 Jakob Mayer (2007) 10762654
4 LK23 Lukas Noherr (2007) 10762676
5 LK23 Nick Brunotte (2006) 10661280
6 LK23 Leon Ruscheck (2006) 10661279
7 LK23 Daniel Nieß (2006) 10669665
8 LK23 Kai Sanico (2008) 10832178
9 LK23 Noah Wiedemann (2009) 10909317
10 LK23 Felix Wilhelm (2007) 10764849
11 LK23 Janina Pfohmann (2006) 20653580
12 LK23 Svenja Mages (2005) 20558682
13 LK23 Hannah Wiedenmann (2006) 20660350
14 LK23 Jasmin Nitschke (2009) 20955818
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Kevin Braun (2005) 10560800
2 LK23 Nick Brunotte (2006) 10661280
3 LK23 Leon Ruscheck (2006) 10661279
4 LK23 Daniel Nieß (2006) 10669665
5 LK23 Kai Sanico (2008) 10832178
6 LK23 Felix Wilhelm (2007) 10764849
7 LK23 Noah Wiedemann (2009) 10909317
8 MF LK22 Lea Eberle (2005) 20558681
9 LK23 Janina Pfohmann (2006) 20653580
10 LK23 Svenja Mages (2005) 20558682
11 LK23 Hannah Wiedenmann (2006) 20660350
12 LK23 Jasmin Nitschke (2009) 20955818
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Silas Brunotte (2002) 10251011
2 LK20 Yannick Grimm (2002) 10201721
3 LK22 Kevin Braun (2005) 10560800
4 LK23 Robin Knopf (2003) 10300751
5 LK23 Marc Speidel (2002) 10201965
6 LK23 Luca Ruscheck (2002) 10201912
7 LK23 Janis Brunotte (2007) 10758371
8 LK23 Elias Götz (2004) 10454836
9 LK23 Marvin Grimm (2007) 10762674
10 LK23 Jakob Mayer (2007) 10762654
11 LK23 Nick Brunotte (2006) 10661280
12 LK23 Leon Ruscheck (2006) 10661279
13 LK23 Daniel Nieß (2006) 10669665
14 LK23 Kai Sanico (2008) 10832178
15 LK23 Felix Wilhelm (2007) 10764849
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Alexander Jöchle (1995) 19501147
2 LK13 Kevin Mensch (1989) 18900716
3 LK18 Peter Steinmayer (1987) 18750502
4 MF LK20 Benjamin Schiener (1986) 18650460
5 LK20 Silas Brunotte (2002) 10251011
6 LK20 Yannick Grimm (2002) 10201721
7 LK21 Niklas Behrendt (2001) 10103179
8 LK21 Jonas Eberle (2001) 10103272
9 LK22 Kevin Braun (2005) 10560800
10 LK22 Christian Stier (1995) 19500852
11 LK22 Markus Grimm (1976) 17652939
12 LK23 Dominik Frey (1983) 18350080
13 LK23 Jochen Kohn (1985) 18550369
14 LK23 Oliver Jöchle (1999) 19951024
15 LK23 Robin Knopf (2003) 10300751
16 LK23 Manuel Hausner (1986) 18603863
17 LK23 Michael Lamp (1988) 18805304
18 LK23 Michael Strobel (1993) 19350128
19 MF LK23 Joshua Forderer (1999) 19953216
20 LK23 Marcus Schoch (1998) 19854169
21 LK23 Noah Huber (1998) 19854168
22 LK23 Fabian Knopf (2001) 10103450
23 LK23 Marc Speidel (2002) 10201965
24 LK23 Luca Ruscheck (2002) 10201912
25 LK23 Manuel Götz (1983) 18303227
26 LK23 Elias Götz (2004) 10454836
27 LK23 Benjamin Frey (1986) 18650458
28 LK23 Joachim Steinmayer (1990) 19051765
29 LK23 Hannes Koch (1986) 18653057
30 LK23 Malte Hempfer (1987) 18750646
31 LK23 Rafael Eberle (1986) 18650457
32 LK23 Joachim Miller (1987) 18752945
33 LK23 Thomas Heinz (1986) 18652339
34 LK23 Thomas Sukopp (1983) 18352674
35 MF LK23 Alexander Braunger (1986) 18603717
36 LK23 Julian Mayr (1991) 19155213
37 LK23 Dominic Hörmann (1983) 18352675
38 LK23 Christian Diebner (1991) 19155308
39 LK23 Jochen Sigg (1986) 18652367
40 LK23 Matthias Kempter (1987) 18750501
41 LK23 Yannick Harsch (1998) 19854167
42 LK23 Matthias Ruepp (1984) 18403378
43 LK23 Tino Rothenbacher (1983) 18303226
44 LK23 Stefan Vogel (1985) 18503207
45 LK23 Stefan Braig (1989) 18951282
46 LK23 Philipp Wiebe (1991) 19152141
47 LK23 Richard Wiebe (1995) 19552704

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Peter Fick (1957) 15750655
E2 LK20 Alexander Nitschke (1978) 17853840
E3 LK22 Elmar Fick (1964) 16450583
E4 LK23 Richard Kempter (1960) 16050606
E5 LK23 Reiner Heim (1972) 17281319
E6 LK23 Fridolin Speidel (1960) 16050971
E7 LK23 Claudius Ruscheck (1971) 17162615
E8 LK23 Hermann Kohn (1964) 16450584
E9 LK23 Dmitrij Mazunov (1971) 17103461 RUS
E10 LK23 Manfred Baur (1971) 17150481
E11 LK23 Eugen Hörmann (1963) 16350665
E12 LK23 Josef Mensch (1947) 14750873
E13 LK23 Josef Kohn (1960) 16050604
E14 LK23 Manfred Jöchle (1960) 16050605
E15 LK23 Michael Eberle (1970) 17050378
E16 LK23 Walter Schiedel (1967) 16753559
E17 LK23 Michael Knopf (1966) 16653546
E18 LK23 Stefan Behrendt (1971) 17160347
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Lisa Jöchle (1991) 29150067
2 LK16 Stefanie Lichtensteiger (1990) 29001430
3 LK19 Sabrina Fick (1990) 29050281
4 MF LK19 Christina Hörmann (1994) 29451874
5 LK20 Laura Schiedel (1997) 29751610
6 LK22 Lea Eberle (2005) 20558681
7 LK23 Anja Braunger (1989) 28950170
8 LK23 Sandra Kohn (1991) 29150328
9 LK23 Sarah Ruepp (1989) 28950321
10 LK23 Isabell Schiener (1984) 28450178
11 LK23 Marina Fick (1994) 29450375
12 LK23 Ayse Coskun (1979) 27951573
13 LK23 Lena Kohn (1995) 29551911
14 LK23 Sandra Kempter (1989) 28950169
15 LK23 Melissa Breitinger (1992) 29251492
16 LK23 Carina Gerstlauer (1985) 28551350
17 LK23 Anna Jöchle (1993) 29354352
18 LK23 Janine Speidel (1990) 29052676
19 LK23 Stefanie Schwöble (1993) 29351939
20 LK23 Katharina Lecheler (1997) 29751611
21 LK23 Julia Huber (1993) 29351604
22 LK23 Sophia Huber (1993) 29352115
23 LK23 Janina Pfohmann (2006) 20653580
24 LK23 Fenija von Süsskind (2005) 20560774
25 LK23 Svenja Mages (2005) 20558682
26 LK23 Hannah Wiedenmann (2006) 20660350
27 LK23 Vanessa Kiesle (2005) 20558683
28 LK23 Alina Mages (2007) 20758114

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Cordula Frey (1959) 25950329
E2 LK23 Roswitha Kohn (1964) 26450379
E3 LK23 Petra Fick (1965) 26550366
E4 LK23 Doris Schoch (1958) 25850323
E5 LK23 Irmgard Joechle (1960) 26050350
E6 LK23 Susanne Kohn (1963) 26350365
E7 LK23 Doris Joechle (1962) 26250336
E8 LK23 Ilse Meding (1957) 25750365
E9 LK23 Gerda Fick (1962) 26250335
E10 LK23 Melanie Eberle (1972) 27250161
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Peter Fick (1957) 15750655
2 LK20 Alexander Nitschke (1978) 17853840
3 LK22 Elmar Fick (1964) 16450583
4 LK23 Wolfgang Hesse (1954) 15450785
5 LK23 Richard Kempter (1960) 16050606
6 LK23 Alfons Lichtensteiger (1957) 15750672
7 MF LK23 Reiner Heim (1972) 17281319
8 LK23 Fridolin Speidel (1960) 16050971
9 LK23 Claudius Ruscheck (1971) 17162615
10 LK23 Hermann Kohn (1964) 16450584
11 LK23 Dmitrij Mazunov (1971) 17103461 RUS
12 LK23 Bernd Mann (1963) 16350822
13 LK23 Rupert Mahle (1957) 15750864
14 LK23 Manfred Baur (1971) 17150481
15 LK23 Eugen Hörmann (1963) 16350665
16 LK23 Josef Mensch (1947) 14750873
17 LK23 Karlheinz Egger (1959) 15950769
18 LK23 Josef Kohn (1960) 16050604
19 LK23 Manfred Jöchle (1960) 16050605
20 LK23 Michael Eberle (1970) 17050378
21 LK23 Robert Frey (1957) 15750662

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Markus Grimm (1976) 17652939
E2 LK23 Walter Schiedel (1967) 16753559
E3 LK23 Michael Knopf (1966) 16653546
E4 LK23 Stefan Behrendt (1971) 17160347