Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21112
TG Hartheim WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Harald Deufel (1986) 18602605
2 LK22 Andreas Jastremsk (1988) 18802444
3 LK23 Armin Schlosser (1973) 17301255
4 LK23 Frank Graffenberg (1976) 17650690
5 LK23 Luca Sukman (2004) 10450310

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Dominik Schmid (1980) 18002026
E2 LK11 Alexander Sieber (1975) 17553136
E3 LK11 Alexander Steidle (1976) 17601376
E4 LK14 Michael Stingel (1973) 17301280
E5 LK14 Torsten Butz (1974) 17401213
E6 LK14 Nico Uhlig (1981) 18108702
E7 LK16 Jörg Drissner (1966) 16601701
E8 LK17 Christian Niemczewski (1981) 18102146
E9 LK20 Reiner Schlagenhauf (1966) 16653561
E10 LK21 Roland Stoll (1957) 15751199
E11 LK22 Nebojsa Sukman (1971) 17150750
E12 LK22 Nestor Magarewitsch (1977) 17751254
E13 LK22 Roland Lindner (1959) 15902161
E14 LK23 Michael Steidle (1973) 17301277
E15 LK23 Karl-Heinz Magiar (1957) 15702290
E16 LK23 Nicolas Butz (1973) 17301106
E17 LK23 Roland Czech (1966) 16650267
E18 LK23 Alexander Kurz (1969) 16901627
E19 LK23 Alexander Hajdu (1963) 16351626
E20 LK23 Tobias Böttner (1978) 17854148
E21 LK23 Frank Ascherl (1978) 17854586
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Diana Butz (1980) 28001048
2 LK13 Isabelle King (1981) 28150115
3 MF LK14 Nadine Sukman (1979) 27900875
4 LK18 Kerstin Stingel (1971) 27100795
5 LK18 Zoe King (2007) 20752623
6 LK19 Vanessa Braun (1987) 28700849
7 LK19 Karin Tiefenbach (1978) 27800766
8 LK20 Jessica Laux (1991) 29104460
9 LK21 Stephanie Lindner (1991) 29104472
10 MF LK21 Celine Sukman (2000) 20051067
11 LK21 Jennifer Bubalo (1986) 28600186
12 LK22 Nina Stingel (2007) 20756651
13 LK23 Michelle Steidle (2001) 20150442
14 LK23 Marie Stingel (2005) 20556563

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Daniela Lindner (1961) 26101185
E2 LK21 Dorothea Kalenbach (1956) 25650555
E3 LK23 Ingrid Schäffer (1955) 25501645
E4 LK23 Carmen Butz (1964) 26401134
E5 LK23 Silvia Jung (1956) 25601438
E6 LK23 Mandy Steidle (1973) 27350889
E7 LK23 Nicole Hajdu (1974) 27450260
E8 LK23 Melanie Böttner (1975) 27552732
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Dominik Schmid (1980) 18002026
2 LK11 Alexander Sieber (1975) 17553136
3 LK11 Alexander Steidle (1976) 17601376
4 LK14 Torsten Butz (1974) 17401213
5 LK14 Nico Uhlig (1981) 18108702
6 LK17 Christian Niemczewski (1981) 18102146
7 LK22 Nestor Magarewitsch (1977) 17751254

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Michael Stingel (1973) 17301280
E2 LK16 Jörg Drissner (1966) 16601701
E3 LK19 Harald Deufel (1986) 18602605
E4 LK20 Reiner Schlagenhauf (1966) 16653561
E5 LK21 Roland Stoll (1957) 15751199
E6 LK22 Andreas Jastremsk (1988) 18802444
E7 LK22 Nebojsa Sukman (1971) 17150750
E8 LK22 Roland Lindner (1959) 15902161
E9 MF LK23 Michael Steidle (1973) 17301277
E10 LK23 Nicolas Butz (1973) 17301106
E11 LK23 Armin Schlosser (1973) 17301255
E12 LK23 Stefan Gora (1951) 15152907
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Michael Stingel (1973) 17301280
2 LK16 Jörg Drissner (1966) 16601701
3 LK20 Reiner Schlagenhauf (1966) 16653561
4 LK21 Roland Stoll (1957) 15751199
5 LK22 Nebojsa Sukman (1971) 17150750
6 MF LK22 Roland Lindner (1959) 15902161
7 LK23 Michael Steidle (1973) 17301277
8 LK23 Karl-Heinz Magiar (1957) 15702290
9 LK23 Nicolas Butz (1973) 17301106
10 MF LK23 Alexander Kurz (1969) 16901627
11 LK23 Alexander Hajdu (1963) 16351626
12 LK23 Tobias Böttner (1978) 17854148
13 LK23 Roland Czech (1966) 16650267
14 LK23 Frank Ascherl (1978) 17854586

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Dominik Schmid (1980) 18002026
E2 LK11 Alexander Sieber (1975) 17553136
E3 LK11 Alexander Steidle (1976) 17601376
E4 LK14 Torsten Butz (1974) 17401213
E5 LK20 Alfons Drissner (1948) 14802620
E6 LK22 Nestor Magarewitsch (1977) 17751254
E7 LK23 Armin Schlosser (1973) 17301255
E8 LK23 Stefan Gora (1951) 15152907
E9 LK23 Fritz Jung (1949) 14902912
E10 LK23 Frank Graffenberg (1976) 17650690
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Daniela Lindner (1961) 26101185
2 LK21 Dorothea Kalenbach (1956) 25650555
3 LK23 Ingrid Schäffer (1955) 25501645
4 MF LK23 Carmen Butz (1964) 26401134
5 LK23 Paula Kirschbaum (1951) 25101663
6 LK23 Hildegard Butz (1949) 24901381
7 LK23 Silvia Jung (1956) 25601438
8 LK23 Melanie Böttner (1975) 27552732

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Diana Butz (1980) 28001048
E2 LK14 Nadine Sukman (1979) 27900875
E3 LK18 Kerstin Stingel (1971) 27100795
E4 LK19 Karin Tiefenbach (1978) 27800766
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Alfons Drissner (1948) 14802620
2 MF LK21 Karl Kalenbach (1951) 15151071
3 LK22 Henri Frey (1946) 14650686
4 LK22 Bernd Mayer (1940) 14002855
5 LK23 Stefan Gora (1951) 15152907
6 LK23 Martin Butz (1953) 15302410
7 LK23 Thomas Müller (1948) 14851060
8 LK23 Fritz Jung (1949) 14902912
9 LK23 Klaus Schroeder (1945) 14502098
10 LK23 Karl Steidle (1946) 14602467
11 LK23 Balthasar Buhl (1941) 14102560
12 LK23 Ulrich Brucker (1943) 14302516
13 LK23 Walter Kirschbaum (1947) 14702705
14 LK23 Knut Poetter (1940) 14002892
15 LK23 Roland Eisele (1953) 15351566