Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25006
SPG Donzdorf WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Phil Bailey (2013) 11302156
2 Chris Bailey (2013) 11302157
3 Paul Ressel (2013) 11302159
4 Jannik Menzel (2013) 11302160
5 Emil Ressel (2015) 11500576
6 Lennard Schubert (2013) 11305614
7 Josefine Marie Aubele (2013) 21302685
8 Lilli Clement (2013) 21305184
9 Vesenmaier Luca (2015) 11502858
10 Mats Lintner (2014) 11405208
11 Carla Schmiedle (2013) 21305018
12 Luca Menzel (2017) 11702632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Laura Rieder (2012) 21202884
2 Phil Bailey (2013) 11302156
3 Marco Pierpaoli (2012) 11204973
4 Chris Bailey (2013) 11302157
5 Paul Ressel (2013) 11302159
6 Elena Bürgler (2012) 21204510
7 Laurin Kranz (2012) 11205037
8 Jannik Menzel (2013) 11302160
9 Emil Ressel (2015) 11500576
10 Maximilian Pavone (2012) 11208811
11 Lennard Schubert (2013) 11305614
12 Josefine Marie Aubele (2013) 21302685
13 Lilli Clement (2013)
14 Vesenmaier Luca (2015) 11502858
15 Mats Lintner (2014) 11405208
16 Carla Schmiedle (2013) 21305018
17 Luca Menzel (2017) 11702632

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Jonas Hofele (2010) 11089741
2 LK23,4 Tom Mettchen (2010) 11089793
3 LK23,4 Florian Wahl (2010) 11089794
4 LK23,4 Lena Herzog (2010) 21054941
5 LK23,8 Luis Aubele (2010) 11097088
6 LK23,8 Emma Merten (2010) 21058407
7 LK23,9 Rafael Sührck (2011) 11160053
8 LK23,9 Laurin Lintner (2011) 11160155
9 LK23,9 Jannis Mangold (2011) 11160052
10 LK23,9 Anton Hauser (2011) 11160037
11 LK23,9 Noah Guldan (2011) 11160786
12 LK23,9 Ronja Schneider (2011) 21107666
13 LK23,9 Finja Klaus (2010) 21061170
14 LK23,9 Gabriel Ruf (2010) 11098628
15 Marco Pierpaoli (2012) 11204973
16 Laura Rieder (2012) 21202884
17 Phil Bailey (2013) 11302156
18 Chris Bailey (2013) 11302157
19 Paul Ressel (2013) 11302159
20 Elena Bürgler (2012) 21204510
21 Laurin Kranz (2012) 11205037
22 Jannik Menzel (2013) 11302160
23 Emil Ressel (2015) 11500576
24 Maximilian Pavone (2012) 11208811
25 Lennard Schubert (2013) 11305614
26 Josefine Marie Aubele (2013) 21302685
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Tim Suppinger (2009) 10911183
2 LK23,4 Sinja Holl (2009) 20958869
3 LK23,4 Luis Strafela (2008) 10833946
4 LK23,4 Jonas Hofele (2010) 11089741
5 LK23,4 Tom Mettchen (2010) 11089793
6 LK23,4 Florian Wahl (2010) 11089794
7 LK23,4 Lena Herzog (2010) 21054941
8 LK23,5 Tim Grawisch (2007) 10757239
9 LK23,6 Emil Hauser (2008) 10833831
10 LK23,6 Ben Piehlmaier (2007) 10766798
11 LK23,6 Jonas Streicher (2009) 10917942
12 LK23,8 Moritz Merten (2008) 10833715
13 LK23,8 Niklas Funk (2009) 10917981
14 LK23,8 Paul Wahrenberger (2008) 10839674
15 LK23,8 Luis Aubele (2010) 11097088
16 LK23,8 Emma Merten (2010) 21058407
17 LK23,9 Simon Maier (2008) 10840592
18 LK23,9 Mika Finn Hieber (2009) 10919025
19 LK23,9 Leonie Bürgler (2008) 20814036
20 LK23,9 Janis Nägele (2009) 10919026
21 LK23,9 Rafael Sührck (2011) 11160053
22 LK23,9 Laurin Lintner (2011) 11160155
23 LK23,9 Jannis Mangold (2011) 11160052
24 LK23,9 Anton Hauser (2011) 11160037
25 LK23,9 Noah Guldan (2011) 11160786
26 LK23,9 Ronja Schneider (2011) 21107666
27 LK23,9 Finja Klaus (2010) 21061170
28 LK23,9 Gabriel Ruf (2010) 11098628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,6 Jannes Agster (2004) 10400156
2 LK22,9 Fabian Grawisch (2005) 10562868
3 LK23,4 Jonah Rienhardt (2005) 10569494
4 LK23,4 Denni Mettchen (2005) 10569534
5 LK23,4 Tim Suppinger (2009) 10911183
6 LK23,4 Luis Strafela (2008) 10833946
7 LK23,5 Fabian Klein (2006) 10668192
8 LK23,5 Tim Grawisch (2007) 10757239
9 LK23,6 Emil Hauser (2008) 10833831
10 LK23,6 Ben Piehlmaier (2007) 10766798
11 LK23,6 Jonas Streicher (2009) 10917942
12 LK23,8 Maximilian Wahl (2004) 10470457
13 LK23,8 Moritz Merten (2008) 10833715
14 LK23,8 Niklas Funk (2009) 10917981
15 LK23,8 Paul Wahrenberger (2008) 10839674
16 LK23,9 Simon Maier (2008) 10840592
17 LK23,9 Nick Hummel (2004) 10472166
18 LK23,9 Mika Finn Hieber (2009) 10919025
19 LK23,9 Janis Nägele (2009) 10919026