Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25103
SPG Haiterbach/Oberschwand./Rohrdorf WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Iris Bohlen (1961) 26151891
2 LK23 Monika Conzelmann (1959) 25950891
3 LK23 Sarah Dengler (1984) 28450205
4 MF LK23 Sonja Edler (1963) 26350617
5 LK23 Andrea Helming (1961) 26150957
6 LK23 Margarete Häußler (1961) 26150956
7 LK23 Doris Jedamski (1958) 25851089
8 LK23 Claudia Klessing (1963) 26350985
9 LK23 Ulrike Koch (1964) 26452483
10 LK23 Inge Miller (1963) 26350585
11 LK23 Elisabeth Waller-Wolf (1957) 25702078

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Thomas Krammer (1983) 18350578
2 LK10 Markus Buck (1979) 17950904
3 LK12 Markus Bechtold (1980) 18008538
4 LK13 Matthias Krammer (1981) 18150595
5 LK18 David Walz (1991) 19153788
6 LK19 Holger Braun (1978) 17851663
7 LK20 Sebastian Buck (1985) 18550876
8 LK20 Felix David (1999) 19961283
9 MF LK20 Tobias Jooß (1997) 19750158
10 LK21 Manuel Walz (1986) 18650808
11 LK21 Alexander Jooß (2000) 10050346
12 LK22 Sascha Reutter (1988) 18889060
13 LK23 Wolfgang Walz (1960) 16050929
14 LK23 Clemens Kraus (1987) 18751121
15 LK23 Johannes Kampert (1999) 19905459
16 LK23 Eugen Schneider (1976) 17652066
17 LK23 Christian Armbruster (1979) 17953061
18 LK23 Jan Richter (1994) 19457806
19 LK23 Ralph Edler (1990) 19052454
20 LK23 Tino Gutekunst (1987) 18750831
21 LK23 Maurice Bross (1991) 19152924
22 LK23 Sascha Held (1990) 19052456
23 LK23 Julian Bok (1995) 19509828
24 LK23 Daniel Bok (1997) 19707913
25 LK23 Kevin Güllübag (1999) 19964900
26 LK23 Boris Kübler (1978) 17854130

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Andrej Kovac (1951) 15150423
E2 LK15 Dieter Martens (1953) 15350114
E3 LK18 Manfred Rogge (1950) 15050742
E4 LK20 Martin Koch (1962) 16252257
E5 LK21 Willi Jooß (1959) 15950624
E6 LK22 Bernhard Knöller (1955) 15552701
E7 LK23 Joachim Stöhr (1958) 15850516
E8 LK23 Eugen Miller (1958) 15850997
E9 LK23 Siegfried Maintok (1958) 15853002
E10 LK23 Albert Dangel (1948) 14850001
E11 LK23 Rudi Renz (1953) 15350354
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Corina Schrag (1994) 29450225
2 LK21 Kerstin Gote (1996) 29606909
3 LK21 Luisa Schroth (2001) 20150862
4 LK22 Alissa Brezing (1993) 29351544
5 LK22 Lisa Conzelmann (1992) 29250177
6 LK23 Tamara Bohnert (1989) 28950915
7 LK23 Sarah Jooß (1995) 29551521
8 LK23 Christina Hennig (1990) 29053340
9 LK23 Carolin Ehrenpfort (1993) 29354816
10 LK23 Sina Helming (1991) 29151292
11 LK23 Julia Helming (1994) 29451498
12 LK23 Alisa Kübler (1998) 29850764
13 LK23 Julia-Maria Schuhmacher (1998) 29863115
14 LK23 Sabrina Gutekunst (1994) 29455082
15 LK23 Juliane Roggenbuck (1994) 29451499

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Monika Hamp (1973) 27350711
E2 LK22 Karin Schroth (1968) 26850826
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Monika Hamp (1973) 27350711
2 LK22 Yvonne Killguss (1970) 27050573
3 LK22 Karin Schroth (1968) 26850826
4 LK22 Bärbel Haug (1972) 27250951
5 LK23 Nicole Hoffmann (1976) 27650831
6 LK23 Andrea Bok (1962) 26290725
7 LK23 Tanja Sälzer-Gutekunst (1971) 27150185
8 LK23 Kerstin Hafner - Bross (1977) 27751700
9 LK23 Kathrin Braun (1975) 27501125

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Sonja Edler (1963) 26350617
E2 LK23 Margarete Häußler (1961) 26150956
E3 LK23 Ulrike Koch (1964) 26452483
E4 LK23 Inge Miller (1963) 26350585
E5 LK23 Doris Jedamski (1958) 25851089
E6 LK23 Elisabeth Waller-Wolf (1957) 25702078
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Andrej Kovac (1951) 15150423
2 LK15 Thomas Brezing (1962) 16250533
3 MF LK20 Martin Koch (1962) 16252257
4 LK21 Willi Jooß (1959) 15950624
5 LK23 Joachim Stöhr (1958) 15850516
6 LK23 Bernd Schuler (1960) 16052243
7 LK23 Robert Ugele (1950) 15050661
8 LK23 Andreas Gote (1962) 16253929

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Dieter Martens (1953) 15350114
E2 LK18 Manfred Rogge (1950) 15050742
E3 LK22 Bernhard Knöller (1955) 15552701
E4 LK23 Wolfgang Walz (1960) 16050929
E5 LK23 Eugen Miller (1958) 15850997
E6 LK23 Siegfried Maintok (1958) 15853002
E7 LK23 Albert Dangel (1948) 14850001
E8 LK23 Rudi Renz (1953) 15350354
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Dieter Martens (1953) 15350114
2 LK18 Manfred Rogge (1950) 15050742
3 LK22 Bernhard Knöller (1955) 15552701
4 LK23 Eugen Miller (1958) 15850997
5 LK23 Siegfried Maintok (1958) 15853002
6 LK23 Dieter Bechtold (1949) 14951081
7 LK23 Albert Dangel (1948) 14850001
8 LK23 Rudi Renz (1953) 15350354
9 MF LK23 Heinz Urbschat (1940) 14050856
10 LK23 Rolf Gauss (1939) 13950740
11 LK23 Wolfgang Chmelar (1939) 13950676

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Andrej Kovac (1951) 15150423
E2 LK21 Willi Jooß (1959) 15950624
E3 LK23 Joachim Stöhr (1958) 15850516
E4 LK23 Robert Ugele (1950) 15050661