Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25134
SPG TA Rohrdorf/Weitingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Stefan Nesselhauf (1981) 18150293
2 LK14,0 Fabian Sailer (2005) 10550515
3 LK18,0 Nils Peters (2005) 10562795
4 LK19,0 Marco Sailer (1979) 17951113
5 LK19,0 Steven Grahl (2001) 10151372
6 LK20,0 Michael Katz (1986) 18650568
7 LK20,0 Jens Schiebel (2000) 10052779
8 LK20,0 Tim Markert (2004) 10451399
9 LK21,0 Marc Schiebel (2002) 10250626
10 LK21,0 Paul Lohmiller (2006) 10668120
11 LK22,0 Robin Markert (2000) 10052780
12 LK22,0 Felix Hofmann (2003) 10300729
13 LK22,0 Raphael Braun (2002) 10201635
14 LK22,0 Philipp Kalbacher (1997) 19753268
15 LK23,0 Florin Schmitt (2005) 10558495
16 LK23,0 Yannick Raible (2003) 10300829
17 LK23,0 Mario Akermann (1993) 19357372
18 LK23,0 Maximilian Grau (2009) 10911230
19 LK24,0 Leon Reiner (2006) 10663137
20 LK24,0 Louis Felger (2004) 10451406
21 LK24,0 Nils Dreher (2009) 10911136
22 LK24,0 Joshua Scheurer (2008) 10836173

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Mayer (1974) 17450355
E2 Tim Peters (1967) 16750834
E3 Edwin Bäder (1959) 15950518
E4 Ingo Schwanzer (1979) 17950343
E5 Patrick Graf (1984) 18400142
E6 Bastian Graja (1982) 18250320
E7 Simon Schwanzer (1985) 18550459
E8 Sebastian Langer (1981) 18151029
E9 Alexander Hofmann (1973) 17302419
E10 Manfred Feldbinder (1975) 17550950
E11 Jochen Katz (1989) 18996457
E12 Stephan Dieterle-Lehmann (1982) 18251282
E13 Ludwig Grau (1975) 17502470
E14 Tobias Eberwein (1982) 18251489
E15 Jochen Lohmiller (1980) 18050873
E16 Niklas Eßinger (1990) 19076021
E17 Tobias Czappik (1988) 18850550
E18 Dirk Hoffmann (1976) 17650653
E19 Werner Mayer (1946) 14650865
E20 Frank Vorauer (1981) 18154801
E21 Sascha Koch (1975) 17553518
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Michael Mayer (1974) 17450355
2 MF LK14,0 Ingo Schwanzer (1979) 17950343
3 LK15,0 Patrick Graf (1984) 18400142
4 LK17,0 Bastian Graja (1982) 18250320
5 LK17,0 Simon Schwanzer (1985) 18550459
6 LK20,0 Sebastian Langer (1981) 18151029
7 LK21,0 Alexander Hofmann (1973) 17302419
8 LK21,0 Manfred Feldbinder (1975) 17550950
9 LK22,0 Jochen Katz (1989) 18996457
10 LK22,0 Stephan Dieterle-Lehmann (1982) 18251282
11 LK22,0 Ludwig Grau (1975) 17502470
12 LK23,0 Tobias Eberwein (1982) 18251489
13 MF LK23,0 Jochen Lohmiller (1980) 18050873
14 LK23,0 Niklas Eßinger (1990) 19076021
15 LK23,0 Tobias Czappik (1988) 18850550
16 LK23,0 Dirk Hoffmann (1976) 17650653
17 LK24,0 Frank Vorauer (1981) 18154801
18 LK24,0 Sascha Koch (1975) 17553518
19 LK24,0 Johannes Wehle (1983) 18350520

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Nesselhauf (1981) 18150293
E2 Tim Peters (1967) 16750834
E3 Edwin Bäder (1959) 15950518
E4 Hermann Schweizer (1961) 16150524
E5 Marco Sailer (1979) 17951113
E6 Michael Katz (1986) 18650568
E7 Werner Mayer (1946) 14650865
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Antje Gühring (1969) 26950197
2 LK15,0 Andrea Putra-Aktas (1981) 28102227
3 LK16,0 Michaela Reimann (1973) 27350111
4 LK16,0 Michaela Hebold (1963) 26350378
5 LK17,0 Elke Baur (1971) 27150001
6 LK18,0 Susanne Hofmann (1971) 27101527
7 LK19,0 Manuela Bäder (1971) 27150248
8 LK20,0 Jutta Peters (1967) 26750512
9 MF LK20,0 Gabi Schweizer (1961) 26150267
10 LK20,0 Diana Wally (1972) 27250222
11 LK22,0 Andrea Hellstern (1964) 26450407
12 LK22,0 Carmen Müller (1975) 27550103
13 LK22,0 Nadine Dreher (1975) 27550979
14 LK23,0 Irmgard Schweizer (1957) 25750364
15 LK23,0 Renate Hilpert (1978) 27850115
16 LK23,0 Andrea Sailer (1977) 27701167
17 LK23,0 Anja Renk (1978) 27850198
18 LK23,0 Anja Schlichter (1980) 28050112
19 LK24,0 Sonja Dolderer (1975) 27501127
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Bernd Baur (1965) 16550707
2 LK13,0 Roland Deutschle (1957) 15750819
3 LK14,0 Tim Peters (1967) 16750834
4 MF LK14,0 Edwin Bäder (1959) 15950518
5 LK16,0 Harry Möck (1969) 16951253
6 LK18,0 Hermann Schweizer (1961) 16150524
7 LK20,0 Thorsten Brobeil (1970) 17055338
8 LK23,0 Werner Mayer (1946) 14650865