Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25148
SPG Freiberg-M./MaxEythSee/Mühlh. WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Thomas Stefanidis (2006) 10654463
2 LK23 Daniel Saraykin (2006) 10655491
3 LK23 Samuel Kallenbach (2007) 10752050
4 MF LK23 Maria Rosensaft (2007) 20757424
5 LK23 Daniel Volpert (2007) 10752719
6 Danil Kelert (2009) 10904887
7 Tim Henzel (2008) 10827814
8 LK23 Irem Sekin (2006) 20655887
9 Aaron Feldmann (2009) 10900147
10 Mika Baisch (2009) 10904886
11 LK23 Ben Müller (2007) 10761613
12 Samal Korac (2008) 10822244
13 Sofia Oks (2010) 21051280
14 LK23 Stella Nedostup (2006) 20655819
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK21 Gabriel Idelson (2005) 10558249
2 LK23 Emilie Bergmann (2004) 20455429
3 LK23 Magdalina Kelert (2004) 20461321
4 LK23 Anton Zaychyk (2005) 10564300
5 LK23 David Staschinski (2005) 10564299
6 LK23 Robert Scharpf (2004) 10460190
7 LK23 Thomas Stefanidis (2006) 10654463
8 LK23 Daniel Saraykin (2006) 10655491
9 LK23 Andreas Nefzer (2004) 10459040
10 LK23 Sofia Stefanidis (2005) 20554458
11 LK23 Maria Rosensaft (2007) 20757424
12 Samal Korac (2008) 10822244
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK21 Daniel Galeiwa (2000) 10005252
2 LK21 Gabriel Idelson (2005) 10558249
3 LK22 Davis Fromm (2003) 10353285
4 LK23 Aleksander Poleshchuk (2000) 10059792 RUS
5 LK23 Luka Kampf (2004) 10455627
6 LK23 Alexander Bergmann (2002) 10201614
7 LK23 Christian Geist (2002) 10254671
8 LK23 Robert Scharpf (2004) 10460190
9 LK23 Johannes Lang (2002) 10261773
10 LK23 Andreas Nefzer (2004) 10459040
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
2 LK20 Nina Kampf (2001) 20101435
3 LK22 Monika Geist (2002) 20253291
4 LK23 Emilie Bergmann (2004) 20455429
5 MF LK23 Josephine Richter (2002) 20259628
6 LK23 Magdalina Kelert (2004) 20461321
7 LK23 Charlotte Schlegel (2003) 20354475
8 LK23 Sofia Stefanidis (2005) 20554458
9 LK23 Irem Sekin (2006) 20655887
10 LK23 Sarantsetsen Tuvshintulga (2005) 20556755 MGL
11 LK23 Leonie Fromm (2005) 20554995
12 LK23 Stella Nedostup (2006) 20655819

VR-Talentiade 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF Mika Baisch (2009) 10904886
2 Samal Korac (2008) 10822244
3 Alexander Geist (2010)
4 Sofia Oks (2010) 21051280
5 Michael Schreiner (2012)
6 Tim Henzel (2008) 10827814
7 Rebecca Wiebach (2008)
8 Konstantin Scharpf (2009) 10904885
9 Danil Kelert (2009) 10904887
10 Alexander Petrov (2009)
11 Lea Meling (2009)
12 Aaron Feldmann (2009) 10900147
13 Michael Muradov (2010) 11084136
14 Ivayla Raykova (2010) 21051279
15 Nicole Kryvashei (2011) 21100455
16 Max Henzel (2011)
17 Alexej Stefanidis (2011)
18 Michelle Schröter (2011)
19 Fevera Addai (2011)