Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25161
SPG Blautal WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Lukas Leschik (1991) 19152133
2 LK14 Felix Langfeld (1987) 18702912
3 LK14 Pierre Denis (1990) 19074015 FRA A/D
4 LK14 Andreas Bartosch (1988) 18850457
5 LK15 Tobias Müller (1987) 18750335
6 LK16 Manuel Müller (1994) 19452100
7 LK18 Dennis Eckhardt (2001) 10103275
8 LK19 Philipp Dietrich (1998) 19851946
9 LK19 Maurice Weber (1991) 19152802
10 MF LK20 Joachim Starnecker (1996) 19653647
11 LK20 Alexander Eckhardt (2002) 10201670
12 LK20 Leander Exner (1990) 19073501
13 LK21 Benjamin Podolak (1998) 19851973
14 LK21 Simon Maier (1998) 19851951
15 LK22 Jonas Schmid (2002) 10201944
16 LK23 Jochen Schmidtke (1991) 19151772
17 LK23 Tim Scheible (1996) 19653849
18 LK23 Max Berginski (1996) 19656275
19 LK23 Simon Pleichinger (2000) 10060602
20 LK23 Ralf Maier (1995) 19553483
21 LK23 Steffen Müller (1995) 19553508
22 LK23 Gerold Bausch (1994) 19453784
23 LK23 Sebastian Martin (1996) 19660377
24 LK23 Johannes Alexeew (1982) 18250302
25 LK23 David Ganzenmüller (1992) 19253137
26 LK23 Stefan Pflum (1992) 19253250
27 LK23 Sebastian Steger (1992) 19253251
28 LK23 Robin Graf (1997) 19707918
29 LK23 Jonas Klan (1987) 18750809
30 LK23 Andreas Scheppach (1981) 18103616
31 LK23 Daniel Römer (1977) 17751890
32 LK23 Florian Poetsch (1994) 19453564
33 LK23 Heiko Scherl (1983) 18303424
34 LK23 Engin Saitow (1986) 18651751
35 LK23 Dirk Kretzinger (1976) 17651870
36 LK23 Mark Bareiß (1976) 17651869
37 LK23 Marius Wolfsegger (1998) 19852067
38 LK23 Philipp Lang (1983) 18303418
39 LK23 Markus Lang (1979) 17951835

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Michael Landrock (1953) 15302263
E2 LK8 Gerhard Näter (1959) 15951029
E3 LK11 Peter Näter (1958) 15801834
E4 LK12 Werner Wölfl (1963) 16351051
E5 LK12 Carsten Volk (1969) 16992750
E6 LK13 Michael Krach (1988) 18800382
E7 LK14 Philip Neubert (1980) 18065124
E8 LK15 Dieter Müller (1957) 15750519
E9 LK16 Uwe Eisemann (1988) 18890476
E10 LK17 Uwe Friesinger (1971) 17159013
E11 LK17 Thilo Weisshardt (1962) 16250863
E12 LK18 Marco Horn (1973) 17352516
E13 LK18 Steffen Dewein (1967) 16752856
E14 LK19 Joachim Kröner (1978) 17850254
E15 LK20 Jan Milark (1967) 16752841
E16 LK20 Jochen Zimmermann (1977) 17750610
E17 LK21 Siegfried Alexeew (1955) 15551024
E18 LK22 Chris Richter (1990) 19075200
E19 LK22 Georg Kocheise (1955) 15551029
E20 LK23 Andre Notter (1988) 18850610
E21 LK23 Nico Stiller (1978) 17854329
E22 LK23 Joachim Gerstlauer (1970) 17052865
E23 LK23 Lukas Köbler (1988) 18890757
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Michael Krach (1988) 18800382
2 LK14 Philip Neubert (1980) 18065124
3 LK14 Simon Heilig (1986) 18650286
4 MF LK16 Uwe Eisemann (1988) 18890476
5 LK18 Marco Horn (1973) 17352516
6 LK19 Joachim Kröner (1978) 17850254
7 LK20 Stefan Renz (1983) 18350310
8 LK20 Jochen Zimmermann (1977) 17750610
9 LK22 Chris Richter (1990) 19075200
10 LK23 Thomas Rederer (1982) 18250527
11 LK23 Nico Stiller (1978) 17854329
12 LK23 Lukas Köbler (1988) 18890757
13 LK23 Sebastian Nussbaumer (1982) 18250685
14 LK23 Ralf Jöchle (1986) 18653789
15 LK23 Frank Beschoner (1987) 18753762
16 LK23 Andre Notter (1988) 18850610
17 LK23 Alexander Sperling (1989) 18997614
18 LK23 Dennis Baudach (1990) 19075199
19 LK23 Sascha Emmert (1988) 18890806

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Carsten Volk (1969) 16992750
E2 LK14 Pierre Denis (1990) 19074015 FRA A/D
E3 LK15 Tobias Müller (1987) 18750335
E4 LK18 Bruno Rettich (1963) 16353384
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Michael Landrock (1953) 15302263
2 LK8 Markus Ebner (1964) 16450951
3 LK8 Gerhard Näter (1959) 15951029
4 LK11 Peter Näter (1958) 15801834
5 LK12 Werner Wölfl (1963) 16351051
6 LK12 Carsten Volk (1969) 16992750
7 LK13 Helmut Glöggler (1949) 14950555
8 MF LK15 Dieter Müller (1957) 15750519
9 LK16 Werner Simon (1949) 14951014
10 MF LK17 Thilo Weisshardt (1962) 16250863
11 LK17 Martin Fritsche (1964) 16401714
12 LK18 Steffen Dewein (1967) 16752856
13 LK18 Bruno Rettich (1963) 16353384
14 LK18 Reinhold Zeller (1949) 14950942
15 LK19 Martin Thorwarth (1968) 16850657
16 LK19 Klaus John (1949) 14950905
17 LK20 Jan Milark (1967) 16752841
18 LK21 Siegfried Alexeew (1955) 15551024
19 LK22 Hans-Jürgen Mayer (1949) 14951016
20 LK22 Georg Kocheise (1955) 15551029
21 LK23 Frank Dienel (1970) 17054727
22 LK23 Uli Grünzweig (1950) 15053130
23 LK23 Joachim Gerstlauer (1970) 17052865
24 LK23 Martin Stoschek (1964) 16452732
25 LK23 Uli Grünzweig (1957) 15750312
26 LK23 Claus Deyle (1964) 16450952
27 LK23 Axel Engelhardt (1961) 16151277
28 LK23 Eberhard Preiss (1954) 15450922
29 LK23 Andreas Protschka (1968) 16855737
30 LK23 Klaus Mall (1960) 16050910
31 LK23 Peter Beschoner (1955) 15551026
32 LK23 Hans Fausel (1953) 15351007
33 LK23 Bernhard Männer (1965) 16550834
34 LK23 Hans-Peter Pyttlik (1956) 15650954
35 LK23 Richard Deckenbach (1965) 16591270
36 LK23 Erwin Schießl (1956) 15651442
37 LK23 Volker Berginski (1968) 16853445
38 LK23 Jürgen Fritsche (1964) 16450971
39 LK23 Wolfgang Egle (1953) 15351048
40 LK23 Manfred Renz (1955) 15551030