Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25169
SPG Sonnenbühl WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,3 Lukas Kriem (1991) 19101804
2 LK5,1 Michael Barth (1969) 16951024
3 LK5,8 Sven Glaser (1978) 17800694
4 LK7,8 Jan-Joachim Hirlinger (1991) 19100723
5 LK12,9 Matthias Christner (1991) 19100011
6 MF LK13,2 Andre Roll (1980) 18050460
7 MF LK13,7 Pascal Bruhn (1996) 19651000
8 LK13,9 Marc Kopp (1984) 18451419
9 LK14,8 Jonas Reichenecker (1991) 19102133
10 LK15,4 Christopher Märkle (1982) 18203601
11 LK15,8 Joris Rudolph (1996) 19650130
12 LK15,9 Jonas Windhösel (1999) 19952636
13 LK16,6 Timo Göbel (1989) 18902659
14 LK16,8 Daniel Herrmann (1979) 17950606
15 LK17,7 Jochen Höll (1996) 19652117
16 LK18,2 Frank Schüler (1983) 18303778
17 LK18,2 Benjamin Keim (1991) 19100212
18 LK19,2 Daniel Steinhilber (1977) 17702899
19 LK20,2 Louis Elser (1996) 19654011
20 LK20,3 Silvan Henrik Hummel (1996) 19652018
21 LK20,3 Daniel Heinz (1994) 19410126
22 LK20,4 Max Sauer (1994) 19452788
23 LK21,2 Michael Schüler (1980) 18009882
24 LK21,2 Michael Höll (1994) 19451624
25 LK22,2 Michael Müller (1980) 18050463
26 LK22,4 Mika Ruoff (2002) 10201210
27 LK22,4 Louis Schmid (2003) 10300451
28 LK23,2 Oliver Wälder (1975) 17507720
29 LK23,2 Daniel Rehm (1982) 18250471
30 LK23,2 Christian Lomberg (1982) 18250557
31 LK23,2 Hannes Heinz (2004) 10458782
32 LK23,2 Bernd Maier (1984) 18450198
33 LK23,2 Fabian Sauer (1986) 18650577
34 LK23,2 Loris Schmid (2004) 10458781
35 LK23,2 Jos Elser (1998) 19853969
36 LK23,2 Frieder Heinz (2001) 10102506
37 LK23,2 Peter Reiff (1983) 18350466
38 LK23,2 Dennis Früh (1984) 18450805
39 LK23,2 Daniel Gutbrod (1986) 18650336
40 LK23,2 Michael Tews (1975) 17550496
41 LK23,2 Manuel Niese (1986) 18650544
42 LK23,4 Fredi Grießhaber (1996) 19654014

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Harald Rudolph (1962) 16250692
E2 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
E3 Alexander Brändle (1977) 17751692
E4 Karl-Heinz Goller (1963) 16350608
E5 Frank Osswald (1957) 15750883
E6 Wilfried Gekeler (1962) 16250581
E7 Rolf Betz (1957) 15750882
E8 Eric Höneß (1981) 18150494
E9 Christian Schieb (1979) 17950464
E10 Andy Bruhn (1965) 16550482
E11 Jürgen Bez (1959) 15950857
E12 Harald Deh (1961) 16151283
E13 Stefan Nagel (1973) 17353507
E14 Gerd Hack (1957) 15750884
E15 Peter Schönbach (1958) 15851311
E16 Edgar Wagner (1969) 16992429
E17 Alexander Reum (1973) 17350564
E18 Egon Stopper (1955) 15550796
E19 Gerhard Betz (1962) 16250846
E20 Raimund Weible (1952) 15250847
E21 Gerrit Elser (1970) 17055323
E22 Jürgen Höll (1953) 15350763
E23 Andreas Reiff (1973) 17302389
E24 Frank Hummel (1962) 16250687
E25 Dirk Herrmann (1981) 18154245
E26 Wolfgang Schmid (1972) 17282319
E27 Oliver Heinz (1965) 16590307
E28 Frank Windhösel (1967) 16754627
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Lea Rudolph (1993) 29350083
2 LK15,2 Lena Windhösel (1997) 29751987
3 LK15,4 Anja Höll (1996) 29651228
4 LK18,3 Laura Herrmann (2002) 20200625
5 MF LK20,0 Marise Hummel (1999) 29950462
6 LK20,0 Sarah Schneider (2001) 20101524
7 LK20,3 Lea Herrmann (2003) 20356448
8 LK20,8 Paula Heinz (1998) 29804771
9 LK21,3 Anke Wiedemann (1998) 29860053
10 LK23,2 Teresa Schönbach (1998) 29852158
11 LK23,2 Lea Herrmann (1998) 29852160
12 LK23,2 Hanna Windhösel (2000) 20002889
13 LK23,2 Melina Sauer (1998) 29853687
14 LK23,2 Leonie Herrmann (1998) 29859997
15 LK23,2 Lisa Richter (1995) 29554065
16 LK23,2 Laura Richter (2000) 20052025
17 LK23,2 Eva Elser (2002) 20200622
18 LK23,2 Ella Genterczewsky (2002) 20200621

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefanie Holder (1980) 28007282
E2 Angela Felger (1970) 27050199
E3 Stefanie Haap (1978) 27850277
E4 Daniela Höneß (1979) 27950176
E5 Mirja Glaser (1977) 27701381
E6 Conny Bruhn (1967) 26750391
E7 Ramona Möck (1982) 28251727
E8 Christina Schmauder (1974) 27450796
E9 Yvonne Hirlinger (1985) 28552464
E10 Luise Herrmann (1978) 27852049
E11 Bettina Ruoff (1961) 26102064
E12 Carolina Lützen (1981) 28151647
E13 Luci Schmid (1982) 28250190
E14 Mirjam Spehle (1973) 27350139
E15 Tamara Jevremovic (1983) 28352134
E16 Ramona Früh (1990) 29051487
E17 Silke Wiedemann (1970) 27083073
E18 Christina Höneß (1984) 28451682
E19 Nicole Macharzki (1985) 28552078
E20 Tanja Betz (1975) 27551199
E21 Heike Rudolph (1964) 26452210
E22 Sabine Brosch (1968) 26850852
E23 Andrea Witschuinig (1963) 26350615
E24 Kerstin Fauser (1972) 27251350
E25 Sarah Penkert (1985) 28552076
E26 Gerlinde Herrmann (1968) 26852477
E27 Iris Genterczewsky (1971) 27150541
E28 Susanne Schönbach (1962) 26250591
E29 Susanne Windhösel (1967) 26702192
E30 Simone Homburger (1975) 27551206
E31 Renate Schmid (1975) 27551223
E32 Angela Fischer (1968) 26852486
E33 Susanne Hummel (1962) 26290566
E34 Andrea Richter (1966) 26652460
E35 Irena König (1973) 27351544
E36 Evelin Bader (1968) 26852478
E37 Renate Duda (1961) 26152075
E38 Barbara Ruoff (1964) 26450631
E39 Jutta Deh (1962) 26250592
E40 Eleonore Schanz (1969) 26901973
E41 Sabine Heinz (1967) 26702923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,8 Stefanie Holder (1980) 28007282
2 LK14,1 Angela Felger (1970) 27050199
3 LK15,2 Stefanie Haap (1978) 27850277
4 LK17,1 Daniela Höneß (1979) 27950176
5 MF LK18,2 Mirja Glaser (1977) 27701381
6 LK21,2 Conny Bruhn (1967) 26750391
7 LK21,7 Ramona Möck (1982) 28251727
8 LK21,9 Christina Schmauder (1974) 27450796
9 LK22,0 Yvonne Hirlinger (1985) 28552464
10 LK22,3 Luise Herrmann (1978) 27852049
11 LK22,5 Bettina Ruoff (1961) 26102064
12 LK22,7 Carolina Lützen (1981) 28151647
13 LK23,2 Luci Schmid (1982) 28250190
14 LK23,2 Mirjam Spehle (1973) 27350139
15 LK23,2 Tamara Jevremovic (1983) 28352134
16 LK23,2 Ramona Früh (1990) 29051487
17 LK23,2 Silke Wiedemann (1970) 27083073
18 LK23,2 Christina Höneß (1984) 28451682
19 LK23,2 Nicole Macharzki (1985) 28552078
20 LK23,2 Tanja Betz (1975) 27551199
21 LK23,2 Heike Rudolph (1964) 26452210
22 LK23,2 Sabine Brosch (1968) 26850852
23 LK23,2 Andrea Witschuinig (1963) 26350615
24 LK23,2 Kerstin Fauser (1972) 27251350
25 LK23,2 Sarah Penkert (1985) 28552076
26 LK23,2 Gerlinde Herrmann (1968) 26852477
27 LK23,2 Iris Genterczewsky (1971) 27150541
28 LK23,2 Susanne Schönbach (1962) 26250591
29 LK23,2 Susanne Windhösel (1967) 26702192
30 LK23,2 Simone Homburger (1975) 27551206
31 LK23,2 Renate Schmid (1975) 27551223
32 LK23,2 Angela Fischer (1968) 26852486
33 LK23,2 Susanne Hummel (1962) 26290566
34 LK23,2 Andrea Richter (1966) 26652460
35 LK23,2 Irena König (1973) 27351544
36 LK23,2 Evelin Bader (1968) 26852478
37 LK23,2 Renate Duda (1961) 26152075
38 LK23,4 Barbara Ruoff (1964) 26450631
39 LK23,4 Jutta Deh (1962) 26250592
40 LK23,4 Eleonore Schanz (1969) 26901973
41 LK23,4 Sabine Heinz (1967) 26702923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,1 Alexander Brändle (1977) 17751692
2 LK16,4 Eric Höneß (1981) 18150494
3 LK16,5 Christian Schieb (1979) 17950464
4 MF LK19,5 Stefan Nagel (1973) 17353507
5 LK20,8 Edgar Wagner (1969) 16992429
6 LK21,2 Alexander Reum (1973) 17350564
7 LK22,8 Helmut Mayer (1956) 15658433
8 LK23,1 Gerrit Elser (1970) 17055323
9 LK23,2 Andreas Reiff (1973) 17302389
10 LK23,2 Dirk Herrmann (1981) 18154245
11 LK23,2 Wolfgang Schmid (1972) 17282319
12 LK23,2 Oliver Heinz (1965) 16590307
13 LK23,2 Marc Reiff (1973) 17353511
14 LK23,2 Dietmar Herrmann (1967) 16754626
15 LK23,4 Frank Windhösel (1967) 16754627

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Glaser (1978) 17800694
E2 Harald Rudolph (1962) 16250692
E3 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
E4 Andre Roll (1980) 18050460
E5 Karl-Heinz Goller (1963) 16350608
E6 Frank Osswald (1957) 15750883
E7 Wilfried Gekeler (1962) 16250581
E8 Rolf Betz (1957) 15750882
E9 Daniel Herrmann (1979) 17950606
E10 Andy Bruhn (1965) 16550482
E11 Jürgen Bez (1959) 15950857
E12 Harald Deh (1961) 16151283
E13 Fred Knaier (1961) 16150403
E14 Daniel Steinhilber (1977) 17702899
E15 Gerd Hack (1957) 15750884
E16 Hans Herrmann (1951) 15150746
E17 Peter Schönbach (1958) 15851311
E18 Egon Stopper (1955) 15550796
E19 Gerhard Betz (1962) 16250846
E20 Raimund Weible (1952) 15250847
E21 Jürgen Höll (1953) 15350763
E22 Frank Hummel (1962) 16250687
E23 Michael Tews (1975) 17550496
E24 Wolfgang Aiersstock (1963) 16351122
E25 Lorenz Ott (1951) 15150628
E26 Eberhard Ruoff (1960) 16051604
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,4 Harald Rudolph (1962) 16250692
2 LK11,9 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
3 LK13,7 Karl-Heinz Goller (1963) 16350608
4 LK14,2 Frank Osswald (1957) 15750883
5 MF LK14,4 Wilfried Gekeler (1962) 16250581
6 LK15,7 Rolf Betz (1957) 15750882
7 LK17,2 Andy Bruhn (1965) 16550482
8 LK17,6 Jürgen Bez (1959) 15950857
9 LK18,2 Harald Deh (1961) 16151283
10 LK18,9 Fred Knaier (1961) 16150403
11 LK20,2 Gerd Hack (1957) 15750884
12 LK20,2 Hans Herrmann (1951) 15150746
13 LK20,3 Peter Schönbach (1958) 15851311
14 LK21,2 Egon Stopper (1955) 15550796
15 LK22,2 Gerhard Betz (1962) 16250846
16 LK22,3 Walter Schweikardt (1948) 14850455
17 LK22,7 Gerhard Dreher (1955) 15550517
18 LK22,9 Raimund Weible (1952) 15250847
19 LK23,2 Jürgen Höll (1953) 15350763
20 LK23,2 Frank Hummel (1962) 16250687
21 LK23,2 Wolfgang Aiersstock (1963) 16351122
22 LK23,2 Hartmut Windhösel (1954) 15450725
23 LK23,2 Lorenz Ott (1951) 15150628
24 LK23,2 Eberhard Ruoff (1960) 16051604
25 LK23,2 Rolf-Dieter Dreher (1958) 15850461
26 LK23,4 Willi Früh (1947) 14750653

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Edgar Wagner (1969) 16992429
E2 Helmut Mayer (1956) 15658433
E3 Gerrit Elser (1970) 17055323
E4 Oliver Heinz (1965) 16590307
E5 Dietmar Herrmann (1967) 16754626
E6 Frank Windhösel (1967) 16754627