Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25169
SPG Sonnenbühl WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Sven Glaser (1978) 17800694
2 LK8 Jan-Joachim Hirlinger (1991) 19100723
3 LK14 Matthias Christner (1991) 19100011
4 LK14 Frank Osswald (1957) 15750883
5 LK14 Marc Kopp (1984) 18451419
6 MF LK14 Andre Roll (1980) 18050460
7 MF LK15 Pascal Bruhn (1996) 19651000
8 LK16 Jonas Windhösel (1999) 19952636
9 LK16 Eric Höneß (1981) 18150494
10 LK17 Daniel Herrmann (1979) 17950606
11 LK18 Frank Schüler (1983) 18303778
12 LK18 Benjamin Keim (1991) 19100212
13 LK18 Joris Rudolph (1996) 19650130
14 LK19 Daniel Steinhilber (1977) 17702899
15 LK19 Jochen Höll (1996) 19652117
16 LK20 Louis Elser (1996) 19654011
17 LK21 Michael Schüler (1980) 18009882
18 LK21 Timo Göbel (1989) 18902659
19 LK22 Max Sauer (1994) 19452788
20 LK22 Michael Müller (1980) 18050463
21 LK22 Mika Ruoff (2002) 10201210
22 LK22 Louis Schmid (2003) 10300451
23 LK23 Oliver Wälder (1975) 17507720
24 LK23 Silvan Henrik Hummel (1996) 19652018
25 LK23 Daniel Heinz (1994) 19410126
26 LK23 Michael Höll (1994) 19451624
27 LK23 Daniel Rehm (1982) 18250471
28 LK23 Fredi Grießhaber (1996) 19654014
29 LK23 Christian Lomberg (1982) 18250557
30 LK23 Hannes Heinz (2004) 10458782
31 LK23 Bernd Maier (1984) 18450198
32 LK23 Fabian Sauer (1986) 18650577
33 LK23 Loris Schmid (2004) 10458781
34 LK23 Jos Elser (1998) 19853969
35 LK23 Frieder Heinz (2001) 10102506
36 LK23 Peter Reiff (1983) 18350466
37 LK23 Dennis Früh (1984) 18450805
38 LK23 Daniel Gutbrod (1986) 18650336
39 LK23 Michael Tews (1975) 17550496
40 LK23 Manuel Niese (1986) 18650544

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Harald Rudolph (1962) 16250692
E2 LK13 Alexander Brändle (1977) 17751692
E3 LK13 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
E4 LK14 Wilfried Gekeler (1962) 16250581
E5 LK14 Karl-Heinz Goller (1963) 16350608
E6 LK16 Rolf Betz (1957) 15750882
E7 LK17 Andy Bruhn (1965) 16550482
E8 LK18 Christian Schieb (1979) 17950464
E9 LK18 Jürgen Bez (1959) 15950857
E10 LK20 Harald Deh (1961) 16151283
E11 LK20 Gerd Hack (1957) 15750884
E12 LK21 Alexander Reum (1973) 17350564
E13 LK21 Egon Stopper (1955) 15550796
E14 LK21 Edgar Wagner (1969) 16992429
E15 LK21 Peter Schönbach (1958) 15851311
E16 LK21 Stefan Nagel (1973) 17353507
E17 LK22 Gerhard Betz (1962) 16250846
E18 LK23 Jürgen Höll (1953) 15350763
E19 LK23 Andreas Reiff (1973) 17302389
E20 LK23 Frank Hummel (1962) 16250687
E21 LK23 Dirk Herrmann (1981) 18154245
E22 LK23 Gerrit Elser (1970) 17055323
E23 LK23 Wolfgang Schmid (1972) 17282319
E24 LK23 Oliver Heinz (1965) 16590307
E25 LK23 Frank Windhösel (1967) 16754627
E26 LK23 Raimund Weible (1952) 15250847
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Lea Rudolph (1993) 29350083
2 LK15 Lena Windhösel (1997) 29751987
3 LK15 Anja Höll (1996) 29651228
4 LK20 Laura Herrmann (2002) 20200625
5 MF LK21 Marise Hummel (1999) 29950462
6 LK22 Paula Heinz (1998) 29804771
7 LK22 Sarah Schneider (2001) 20101524
8 LK23 Teresa Schönbach (1998) 29852158
9 LK23 Anke Wiedemann (1998) 29860053
10 LK23 Lea Herrmann (1998) 29852160
11 LK23 Hanna Windhösel (2000) 20002889
12 LK23 Melina Sauer (1998) 29853687
13 LK23 Leonie Herrmann (1998) 29859997
14 LK23 Lisa Richter (1995) 29554065
15 LK23 Laura Richter (2000) 20052025
16 LK23 Eva Elser (2002) 20200622
17 LK23 Ella Genterczewsky (2002) 20200621

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Angela Felger (1970) 27050199
E2 LK15 Stefanie Haap (1978) 27850277
E3 LK18 Daniela Höneß (1979) 27950176
E4 LK18 Mirja Glaser (1977) 27701381
E5 LK22 Conny Bruhn (1967) 26750391
E6 LK23 Luci Schmid (1982) 28250190
E7 LK23 Christina Schmauder (1974) 27450796
E8 LK23 Mirjam Spehle (1973) 27350139
E9 LK23 Tamara Jevremovic (1983) 28352134
E10 LK23 Barbara Ruoff (1964) 26450631
E11 LK23 Luise Herrmann (1978) 27852049
E12 LK23 Ramona Früh (1990) 29051487
E13 LK23 Silke Wiedemann (1970) 27083073
E14 LK23 Christina Höneß (1984) 28451682
E15 LK23 Carolina Lützen (1981) 28151647
E16 LK23 Nicole Macharzki (1985) 28552078
E17 LK23 Ramona Möck (1982) 28251727
E18 LK23 Tanja Betz (1975) 27551199
E19 LK23 Heike Rudolph (1964) 26452210
E20 LK23 Bettina Ruoff (1961) 26102064
E21 LK23 Jutta Deh (1962) 26250592
E22 LK23 Yvonne Schulz (1985) 28552464
E23 LK23 Eleonore Schanz (1969) 26901973
E24 LK23 Sabine Brosch (1968) 26850852
E25 LK23 Andrea Witschuinig (1963) 26350615
E26 LK23 Kerstin Fauser (1972) 27251350
E27 LK23 Sarah Penkert (1985) 28552076
E28 LK23 Sabine Heinz (1967) 26702923
E29 LK23 Gerlinde Herrmann (1968) 26852477
E30 LK23 Iris Genterczewsky (1971) 27150541
E31 LK23 Susanne Schönbach (1962) 26250591
E32 LK23 Susanne Windhösel (1967) 26702192
E33 LK23 Simone Homburger (1975) 27551206
E34 LK23 Renate Schmid (1975) 27551223
E35 LK23 Angela Fischer (1968) 26852486
E36 LK23 Susanne Hummel (1962) 26290566
E37 LK23 Andrea Richter (1966) 26652460
E38 LK23 Irena König (1973) 27351544
E39 LK23 Evelin Bader (1968) 26852478
E40 LK23 Renate Duda (1961) 26152075
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Angela Felger (1970) 27050199
2 LK15 Stefanie Haap (1978) 27850277
3 LK18 Daniela Höneß (1979) 27950176
4 MF LK18 Mirja Glaser (1977) 27701381
5 LK22 Conny Bruhn (1967) 26750391
6 LK23 Luci Schmid (1982) 28250190
7 LK23 Christina Schmauder (1974) 27450796
8 LK23 Mirjam Spehle (1973) 27350139
9 LK23 Tamara Jevremovic (1983) 28352134
10 LK23 Barbara Ruoff (1964) 26450631
11 LK23 Luise Herrmann (1978) 27852049
12 LK23 Ramona Früh (1990) 29051487
13 LK23 Silke Wiedemann (1970) 27083073
14 LK23 Christina Höneß (1984) 28451682
15 LK23 Carolina Lützen (1981) 28151647
16 LK23 Nicole Macharzki (1985) 28552078
17 LK23 Ramona Möck (1982) 28251727
18 LK23 Tanja Betz (1975) 27551199
19 LK23 Heike Rudolph (1964) 26452210
20 LK23 Bettina Ruoff (1961) 26102064
21 LK23 Jutta Deh (1962) 26250592
22 LK23 Yvonne Schulz (1985) 28552464
23 LK23 Eleonore Schanz (1969) 26901973
24 LK23 Sabine Brosch (1968) 26850852
25 LK23 Andrea Witschuinig (1963) 26350615
26 LK23 Kerstin Fauser (1972) 27251350
27 LK23 Sarah Penkert (1985) 28552076
28 LK23 Sabine Heinz (1967) 26702923
29 LK23 Gerlinde Herrmann (1968) 26852477
30 LK23 Iris Genterczewsky (1971) 27150541
31 LK23 Susanne Schönbach (1962) 26250591
32 LK23 Susanne Windhösel (1967) 26702192
33 LK23 Simone Homburger (1975) 27551206
34 LK23 Renate Schmid (1975) 27551223
35 LK23 Angela Fischer (1968) 26852486
36 LK23 Susanne Hummel (1962) 26290566
37 LK23 Andrea Richter (1966) 26652460
38 LK23 Irena König (1973) 27351544
39 LK23 Evelin Bader (1968) 26852478
40 LK23 Renate Duda (1961) 26152075
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Alexander Brändle (1977) 17751692
2 LK18 Christian Schieb (1979) 17950464
3 LK19 Fred Knaier (1961) 16150403
4 LK21 Alexander Reum (1973) 17350564
5 LK21 Edgar Wagner (1969) 16992429
6 MF LK21 Stefan Nagel (1973) 17353507
7 LK23 Andreas Reiff (1973) 17302389
8 LK23 Gerrit Elser (1970) 17055323
9 LK23 Wolfgang Schmid (1972) 17282319
10 LK23 Oliver Heinz (1965) 16590307
11 LK23 Frank Windhösel (1967) 16754627
12 LK23 Marc Reiff (1973) 17353511
13 LK23 Dietmar Herrmann (1967) 16754626
14 LK23 Helmut Mayer (1956) 15658433

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Sven Glaser (1978) 17800694
E2 LK9 Harald Rudolph (1962) 16250692
E3 LK13 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
E4 LK14 Andre Roll (1980) 18050460
E5 LK14 Wilfried Gekeler (1962) 16250581
E6 LK14 Karl-Heinz Goller (1963) 16350608
E7 LK14 Frank Osswald (1957) 15750883
E8 LK16 Rolf Betz (1957) 15750882
E9 LK17 Daniel Herrmann (1979) 17950606
E10 LK17 Andy Bruhn (1965) 16550482
E11 LK18 Jürgen Bez (1959) 15950857
E12 LK19 Daniel Steinhilber (1977) 17702899
E13 LK20 Harald Deh (1961) 16151283
E14 LK20 Gerd Hack (1957) 15750884
E15 LK21 Egon Stopper (1955) 15550796
E16 LK21 Peter Schönbach (1958) 15851311
E17 LK21 Hans Herrmann (1951) 15150746
E18 LK22 Gerhard Betz (1962) 16250846
E19 LK23 Jürgen Höll (1953) 15350763
E20 LK23 Frank Hummel (1962) 16250687
E21 LK23 Raimund Weible (1952) 15250847
E22 LK23 Michael Tews (1975) 17550496
E23 LK23 Wolfgang Aiersstock (1963) 16351122
E24 LK23 Lorenz Ott (1951) 15150628
E25 LK23 Eberhard Ruoff (1960) 16051604
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Harald Rudolph (1962) 16250692
2 LK13 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
3 LK14 Wilfried Gekeler (1962) 16250581
4 LK14 Karl-Heinz Goller (1963) 16350608
5 LK16 Rolf Betz (1957) 15750882
6 LK17 Andy Bruhn (1965) 16550482
7 LK18 Jürgen Bez (1959) 15950857
8 LK20 Harald Deh (1961) 16151283
9 LK20 Gerd Hack (1957) 15750884
10 LK21 Egon Stopper (1955) 15550796
11 LK21 Peter Schönbach (1958) 15851311
12 LK21 Hans Herrmann (1951) 15150746
13 LK22 Gerhard Betz (1962) 16250846
14 LK23 Jürgen Höll (1953) 15350763
15 LK23 Frank Hummel (1962) 16250687
16 LK23 Raimund Weible (1952) 15250847
17 LK23 Wolfgang Aiersstock (1963) 16351122
18 LK23 Hartmut Windhösel (1954) 15450725
19 LK23 Lorenz Ott (1951) 15150628
20 LK23 Eberhard Ruoff (1960) 16051604
21 LK23 Gerhard Dreher (1955) 15550517
22 LK23 Rolf-Dieter Dreher (1958) 15850461
23 LK23 Willi Früh (1947) 14750653
24 LK23 Walter Schweikardt (1948) 14850455

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Frank Osswald (1957) 15750883
E2 LK19 Fred Knaier (1961) 16150403
E3 LK21 Edgar Wagner (1969) 16992429
E4 LK23 Gerrit Elser (1970) 17055323
E5 LK23 Oliver Heinz (1965) 16590307
E6 LK23 Frank Windhösel (1967) 16754627
E7 LK23 Dietmar Herrmann (1967) 16754626
E8 LK23 Helmut Mayer (1956) 15658433