Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25181
SPG Gechingen/Ostelsheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Hatice Erdogan (2009) 20957186
2 Sudenaz Terzi (2009) 20957200
3 Jana Baumgarten (2009) 20957238
4 Sofia Italiano (2010)
5 Hugo Haas (2010) 11090282
6 Maximilian Vahs (2009)
7 Amela Batkic (2009)
8 Lewin Mayer (2010) 11084596
9 Mara Mueller (2010)
10 Moritz Klass (2011)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Milan Kopf (2008) 10828506
2 LK23 Liam Speitelsbach (2008) 10822337
3 LK23 Nico Györfi (2007) 10762269
4 LK23 Martin Langen (2008) 10822009
5 LK23 Marco Pascal Strohm (2007) 10764850
6 MF LK23 Simon Krampe (2008) 10827941
7 LK23 Valentin Hämmerlin (2008) 10828046
8 Jan Eichfuß (2009) 10905043
9 LK23 Luis Fenchel (2008) 10833696
10 LK23 Cedric Morisco (2008) 10833845
11 LK23 Levent Tokdemir (2007) 10754060
12 LK23 Maya Funk (2007) 20753458
13 Jana Baumgarten (2009) 20957238
14 Hatice Erdogan (2009) 20957186
15 Sudenaz Terzi (2009) 20957200
16 Celina Roob (2009) 20953421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Tim Hanisch (2005) 10552777
2 MF LK23 Josia Speitelsbach (2006) 10660250
3 LK23 Marius Müllmaier (2005) 10562840
4 LK23 Milan Kopf (2008) 10828506
5 LK23 Liam Speitelsbach (2008) 10822337
6 LK23 Nico Györfi (2007) 10762269
7 LK23 Heiko Guckenhan (2005) 10565416
8 LK23 Martin Langen (2008) 10822009
9 LK23 Keanu Kaiser (2006) 10668185
10 LK23 Malte König (2006) 10658577
11 LK23 Lukas Lehnert (2005) 10556208
12 LK23 Lukas Hollung (2005) 10569441
13 LK23 Marco Pascal Strohm (2007) 10764850
14 LK23 Simon Krampe (2008) 10827941
15 LK23 Valentin Hämmerlin (2008) 10828046
16 Jan Eichfuß (2009) 10905043
17 LK23 Luis Fenchel (2008) 10833696
18 LK23 Cedric Morisco (2008) 10833845
19 LK23 Levent Tokdemir (2007) 10754060
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Paula Richt (2005) 20561850
2 MF LK23 Jana Speitelsbach (2005) 20557974
3 LK23 Sarah Strohm (2005) 20559693
4 LK23 Pia Wochele (2006) 20656414
5 LK23 Maya Funk (2007) 20753458
6 LK23 Leni Knepper (2005) 20562740
7 LK23 Alina Gehring (2006) 20660087
8 LK23 Laura Roob (2006) 20660086
9 Jana Baumgarten (2009) 20957238
10 LK23 Catherine Stier (2005) 20556032
11 LK23 Marleen Gotzmann (2006) 20655408
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Leandros Nestler (2001) 10102241
2 LK22 Philipp Schaible (2003) 10300854
3 MF LK22 Joel Kanzleiter (2002) 10254684
4 LK22 Max Nothacker (2004) 10462394
5 LK22 Tim Hanisch (2005) 10552777
6 LK22 Max Hoffmann (2002) 10250564
7 LK23 Tim Noel Grözinger (2002) 10265276
8 LK23 Leonard Hämmerlin (2001) 10102257
9 LK23 Paul Knepper (2002) 10266279
10 MF LK23 Benjamin Dürr (2003) 10356334
11 LK23 Michael Jarek (2003) 10356425
12 LK23 Lukas Klauser (2003) 10363187
13 LK23 Levi Sehon (2003) 10360264
14 LK23 Henry Piesch (2003) 10360418
15 LK23 Elias Minnerop (2004) 10454810
16 LK23 Deniz Tokdemir (2004) 10454777
17 LK23 Mika Deyhle (2002) 10260932
18 LK23 Jonathan Krämer (2001) 10158761
19 LK23 Adrijus Speicys (2004) 10465000 LTU
20 LK23 Felix Beuter (2002) 10263122
21 LK23 Moritz Brehm (2003) 10363604
22 LK23 Fabian Flörchinger (2002) 10258441
23 LK23 Linus Gebhardt (2003) 10360285
24 LK23 Niklas Gotzmann (2003) 10353303
25 LK23 Florian Kröner (2002) 10258438
26 LK23 Jannik Müller (2002) 10261051
27 LK23 Silas Pfrommer (2001) 10166151
28 LK23 Niklas Stahl (2001) 10103715
29 LK23 Richard Stier (2002) 10258439
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Janina Häußler (2002) 20255169
2 LK22 Paula Richt (2005) 20561850
3 LK23 Leonie Wannenmacher (2001) 20102232
4 LK23 Emelie Kaltenbacher (2003) 20357925
5 LK23 Jana Speitelsbach (2005) 20557974
6 LK23 Sarah Strohm (2005) 20559693
7 LK23 Pia Wochele (2006) 20656414
8 LK23 Maya Funk (2007) 20753458
9 LK23 Leni Knepper (2005) 20562740
10 LK23 Lilly Hoffmann (2004) 20457812
11 LK23 Paula Kanzleiter (2003) 20358597
12 LK23 Alina Gehring (2006) 20660087
13 LK23 Laura Roob (2006) 20660086
14 LK23 Catherine Stier (2005) 20556032
15 LK23 Marleen Gotzmann (2006) 20655408
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Leonie Göbl (2000) 20050609
2 LK18 Jessica Schmidt (1991) 29151701
3 LK21 Lisa Mazur (1999) 29954390
4 LK21 Linda Schmid (2000) 20002751
5 LK22 Janina Häußler (2002) 20255169
6 LK22 Paula Richt (2005) 20561850
7 LK23 Lena Dürr (2000) 20051648
8 LK23 Maren Matern (1998) 29850567
9 LK23 Janina Groß (1992) 29251657
10 LK23 Rebecca Ringat (1995) 29551296
11 MF LK23 Anna Mazur (1997) 29705351
12 LK23 Sarah Schoeck (1995) 29551285
13 LK23 Barbara Wannenmacher (1992) 29251146
14 LK23 Leonie Wannenmacher (2001) 20102232
15 LK23 Laetitia Richt (2000) 20002620
16 LK23 Pia Braun (1997) 29753231

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Mira Klass (1982) 28250256
E2 LK12 Sonja Kohlert (1986) 28602498
E3 LK13 Eva Herzog (1983) 28350146
E4 LK14 Bettina Küppers (1976) 27601135
E5 LK15 Susanne Goc (1983) 28350147
E6 LK22 Ute Leiberich (1969) 26950154
E7 LK22 Jessica Klötzer (1983) 28350140
E8 LK22 Kathrin Krampe (1979) 27951476
E9 LK22 Mirjam Neu (1981) 28151419
E10 LK23 Sonja Breitling (1978) 27850177
E11 LK23 Dagmar Knappmann (1970) 27050160
E12 LK23 Meike Speitelsbach (1977) 27751431
E13 LK23 Annika Schenk (1987) 28751892
E14 LK23 Claudia Böttcher (1980) 28001505
E15 LK23 Stefanie Sajko (1983) 28351210
E16 LK23 Ute Weiss (1976) 27650109
E17 LK23 Birgit Hanisch (1970) 27050528
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Mira Klass (1982) 28250256
2 LK12 Sonja Kohlert (1986) 28602498
3 LK13 Eva Herzog (1983) 28350146
4 LK14 Bettina Küppers (1976) 27601135
5 LK15 Susanne Goc (1983) 28350147
6 LK22 Kathrin Krampe (1979) 27951476
7 LK22 Jessica Klötzer (1983) 28350140
8 LK22 Ute Leiberich (1969) 26950154
9 LK22 Mirjam Neu (1981) 28151419
10 MF LK23 Sonja Breitling (1978) 27850177
11 LK23 Meike Speitelsbach (1977) 27751431
12 LK23 Dagmar Knappmann (1970) 27050160
13 LK23 Stefanie Sajko (1983) 28351210
14 LK23 Annika Schenk (1987) 28751892
15 LK23 Claudia Böttcher (1980) 28001505
16 LK23 Ute Weiss (1976) 27650109

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Claudia Dürr (1967) 26750916
E2 LK17 Anke Immler (1968) 26850307
E3 LK18 Claudia Minnerop (1970) 27050167
E4 LK23 Nadine Knepper (1977) 27752426
E5 LK23 Sabine Mazur (1974) 27451162
E6 LK23 Elsbeth Gehring (1959) 25950831
E7 LK23 Heidrun Schattauer-Richt (1966) 26650958
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Claudia Dürr (1967) 26750916
2 LK17 Anke Immler (1968) 26850307
3 LK18 Claudia Minnerop (1970) 27050167
4 LK23 Nadine Knepper (1977) 27752426
5 LK23 Sabine Mazur (1974) 27451162
6 LK23 Elsbeth Gehring (1959) 25950831
7 LK23 Heidrun Schattauer-Richt (1966) 26650958

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Bettina Küppers (1976) 27601135
E2 LK22 Ute Leiberich (1969) 26950154
E3 LK22 Kathrin Krampe (1979) 27951476
E4 LK23 Sonja Breitling (1978) 27850177
E5 LK23 Dagmar Knappmann (1970) 27050160
E6 LK23 Meike Speitelsbach (1977) 27751431
E7 LK23 Ute Weiss (1976) 27650109
E8 LK23 Birgit Hanisch (1970) 27050528