Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25186
SPG Calmbach/Neuenbürg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2017/2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK21 Flavio Dietzel (2004) 10400539
2 LK22 Luca Fröhlich (2005) 10554414
3 LK22 Jakob Guenther (2005) 10557581
4 Lazar Jovanovic (2008) 10824282
5 LK23 Hannes Girrbach (2006) 10661529
6 LK23 Amina Zoronjic (2005) 20552506
7 LK23 Lilly Tubach (2006) 20657396
8 LK23 Pauline Tubach (2005) 20554735
9 LK23 Emeli Zalac (2006) 20658290
10 LK23 Luis Krumm (2004) 10460617
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK18 Daniel Weile (1979) 17950747
2 LK18 Elseev Stanisla (2003) 10358341 ROU
3 MF LK19 Marcel Galler (1992) 19252665
4 LK21 Jonas Bisenberger (1999) 19953257
5 LK22 Gerhard Auner (1980) 18003199
6 LK23 Boris Metze (1975) 17553522
7 LK23 Frank Franke (1964) 16450978
8 LK23 René Kühnemund (1967) 16751287
9 LK23 Rene Kopec (1994) 19456106
10 LK23 Simon Leitl (1998) 19851683
11 LK23 Tarek Dürr (1997) 19759879
12 LK23 Marvin Walter (1993) 19357040
13 LK23 Ravi Dhillon (1998) 19852032
14 LK23 Rainer Weller (1961) 16163042
15 LK23 Felix Reule (2001) 10150789
16 LK23 Timo Rostan (1995) 19553020
17 LK23 Hans Oberhofer (1945) 14551450

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK19 Benedikt Bott (1983) 18351531
E2 LK20 Christian Tubach (1973) 17351636
E3 LK23 Timo Neuweiler (1984) 18403525
E4 LK23 Andreas Maisenbacher (1979) 17951012
E5 LK23 Michael Bott (1982) 18252166
E6 LK23 Holger Schrafft (1972) 17280957
E7 LK23 Patrick Fricker (1973) 17352522
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK16 Annett Bäumchen (1967) 26750172
2 MF LK17 Theresa Girrbach (1992) 29253477
3 LK17 Michaela Gaus (1973) 27350157
4 LK19 Isabell Wolf (1992) 29252138
5 LK20 Christine Hoffmann (1997) 29753244
6 LK20 Franziska Berweck (1994) 29451145
7 LK20 Alisa Kühnemund (1998) 29850878
8 LK22 Stefanie Seyfried (1978) 27850087
9 LK23 Laura Fröhlich (1999) 29951552
10 LK23 Nadine Kühnemund (1992) 29251708
11 LK23 Vera Sackmann (1996) 29606958
12 LK23 Katja Kirschke (2002) 20200881
13 LK23 Lara Schrafft (2001) 20150281
14 LK23 Zoe Rittmann (2001) 20150361
15 LK23 Nele Krumm (2001) 20153342
16 LK23 Larissa Seyfried (2001) 20153343
17 LK23 Karin Berweck (1968) 26850156
18 LK23 Heike Fröhlich (1971) 27192451
19 LK23 Julia Stritt (1986) 28651293

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK15 Sylvia Kühnemund (1966) 26650528
E2 LK18 Beate Gegenheimer (1960) 26050557
E3 LK19 Monika Weber (1954) 25450916
E4 LK23 Anita Stritt (1956) 25650156
E5 LK23 Susanne Grimm (1965) 26551687
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK19 Benedikt Bott (1983) 18351531
2 LK22 Benno Hoffmann (1965) 16590321
3 LK23 Timo Neuweiler (1984) 18403525
4 LK23 Michael Bott (1982) 18252166
5 LK23 Andreas Maisenbacher (1979) 17951012
6 MF LK23 Alexander Insinna (1971) 17159528
7 LK23 Christian Bühler (1978) 17853069

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Reiner Bott (1961) 16150313
E2 LK14 Samir Silajdzic (1965) 16501905
E3 LK16 Ralf Schaible (1964) 16450728
E4 LK16 Uwe Froehlich (1967) 16750847
E5 LK18 Daniel Weile (1979) 17950747
E6 LK19 Thomas Kirschke (1965) 16550843
E7 LK20 Christian Tubach (1973) 17351636
E8 LK20 Armin Fiedler (1966) 16650787
E9 LK21 Ulrich Maisenbacher (1953) 15350333
E10 LK22 Bernd Schaible (1966) 16653178
E11 LK23 Holger Schrafft (1972) 17280957
E12 LK23 Patrick Fricker (1973) 17352522
E13 LK23 Klaus Dümlein (1964) 16453017
E14 LK23 Günter Girrbach (1960) 16052239
E15 LK23 Uwe Glauner (1973) 17353087
E16 LK23 Boris Metze (1975) 17553522
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK19 Thomas Kirschke (1965) 16550843
2 LK20 Christian Tubach (1973) 17351636
3 LK22 Bernd Schaible (1966) 16653178
4 LK23 Holger Schrafft (1972) 17280957
5 LK23 Patrick Fricker (1973) 17352522
6 LK23 Klaus Dümlein (1964) 16453017
7 LK23 Günter Girrbach (1960) 16052239
8 LK23 Manfred Rapp (1955) 15552766
9 LK23 Markus Krumm (1967) 16753173
10 LK23 Uwe Glauner (1973) 17353087

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Reiner Bott (1961) 16150313
E2 LK14 Samir Silajdzic (1965) 16501905
E3 LK16 Ralf Schaible (1964) 16450728
E4 LK16 Uwe Froehlich (1967) 16750847
E5 LK20 Armin Fiedler (1966) 16650787
E6 LK21 Ulrich Maisenbacher (1953) 15350333
E7 LK22 Benno Hoffmann (1965) 16590321
E8 LK23 Alexander Insinna (1971) 17159528
E9 LK23 Boris Metze (1975) 17553522
E10 LK23 Frank Franke (1964) 16450978
E11 LK23 Rainer Weller (1961) 16163042
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Reiner Bott (1961) 16150313
2 LK14 Samir Silajdzic (1965) 16501905
3 LK16 Ralf Schaible (1964) 16450728
4 MF LK16 Uwe Froehlich (1967) 16750847
5 LK20 Armin Fiedler (1966) 16650787
6 LK21 Ulrich Maisenbacher (1953) 15350333
7 LK23 Karlheinz Walther (1946) 14650521
8 LK23 Werner Hermann (1955) 15551011
9 LK23 Hans-Peter Hargutt (1951) 15150832

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK19 Thomas Kirschke (1965) 16550843
E2 LK22 Benno Hoffmann (1965) 16590321
E3 LK22 Bernd Schaible (1966) 16653178
E4 LK23 Klaus Dümlein (1964) 16453017
E5 LK23 Günter Girrbach (1960) 16052239
E6 LK23 Manfred Rapp (1955) 15552766
E7 LK23 Frank Franke (1964) 16450978
E8 LK23 René Kühnemund (1967) 16751287
E9 LK23 Rainer Weller (1961) 16163042
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Regine Bischoff (1956) 25651325
2 MF LK15 Sylvia Kühnemund (1966) 26650528
3 LK18 Beate Gegenheimer (1960) 26050557
4 LK19 Monika Weber (1954) 25450916
5 LK19 Andrea Bauschlicher (1966) 26650981
6 LK20 Karin Müller (1959) 25950559
7 LK20 Inge Giesswein (1952) 25253297
8 LK23 Silvia Scheuermann (1962) 26250326
9 LK23 Monika Blanko (1942) 24250428
10 LK23 Elke Osterloh (1953) 25302593

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK16 Annett Bäumchen (1967) 26750172
E2 LK23 Anita Stritt (1956) 25650156
E3 LK23 Susanne Grimm (1965) 26551687
E4 LK23 Renate Bott (1960) 26050168