Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25239
SPG HC/MTV Ludwigsburg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Gabor Nemeth (2002) 10250117
2 LK13 André Nemeth (2006) 10600004
3 LK14 Gabor Nemeth (1972) 17201102
4 LK16 Tobias Neus (2002) 10201870
5 LK18 Patrick Amthauer (1990) 19073658
6 LK21 Patrick Eiermann (1994) 19455554
7 LK22 Christopher Kunze (1986) 18603867
8 LK22 Mark Biermann (2001) 10102500
9 MF LK22 Falko Paeper (1983) 18353177
10 LK22 Leonard Graf (2004) 10400232
11 LK23 Frederik Schmidt (1995) 19570709
12 LK23 Matthias Schneider (1984) 18453325
13 LK23 Daniel Biederstedt (1993) 19357400
14 LK23 Dennis Köbler (1987) 18752142
15 LK23 Franz Michel (2002) 10267603
16 LK23 Maximilian Bauer (1997) 19750405
17 LK23 Michael Bauer (1981) 18153726
18 LK23 Fabian Arnaszus (1982) 18252602
19 LK23 Manuel Mayer (1987) 18753170
20 LK23 Daniel Sauer (1973) 17352147
21 LK23 Bernd Föll (1977) 17751701
22 LK23 Florian Alsleben (1975) 17551546
23 LK23 Claudio Schmidgall (1981) 18153526
24 LK23 Daniel Saile (1983) 18350388
25 LK23 Markus Wachter (1985) 18553431
26 LK23 Dominique Blümke (1981) 18154013

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Tobias Luithardt (1979) 17951000
E2 LK10 Udo Labling (1977) 17751429
E3 LK10 Vladimir Maletic (1972) 17250342
E4 LK11 Jochen Imle (1967) 16750592
E5 LK11 Matthias Görtz (1981) 18111744
E6 LK11 Brice Clowez (1979) 17952453 FRA
E7 LK13 Sebastian Winter (1976) 17602834
E8 LK13 Fabian Aschenbrenner (1982) 18210869
E9 LK14 Ralf Hartmaier (1971) 17150389
E10 LK14 Jürgen Fallet (1965) 16550391
E11 LK16 Stefan Pralow (1986) 18650719
E12 LK17 Martin Grubits (1981) 18102025
E13 LK17 Heiko Siegmund (1979) 17902108
E14 LK18 Florian I. Böhm (1980) 18004028
E15 LK18 Christian Bofinger (1980) 18003477
E16 LK19 Bernd Schoch (1962) 16250664
E17 LK19 Frank Tengler (1973) 17350976
E18 LK19 Harald Weiß (1964) 16450771
E19 LK19 Sascha Luithardt (1972) 17250404
E20 LK20 Markus Gartz (1977) 17702871
E21 LK20 Daniel Simon (1983) 18302308
E22 LK21 Andreas Kniehl (1975) 17553285
E23 LK22 Christian Laible (1972) 17282317
E24 LK23 Mark Anders (1964) 16450769
E25 LK23 Jörg Dittus (1967) 16750593
E26 LK23 Michael Meyer (1980) 18002841
E27 LK23 Ralf Wagenpfeil (1970) 17050398
E28 LK23 Joachim Mayer (1972) 17250405
E29 LK23 Lars Tanzmann (1979) 17900338
E30 LK23 Uwe Ziegler (1968) 16854684
E31 LK23 Swen Distel (1979) 17951210
E32 LK23 Jochen Reichert (1961) 16150645
E33 LK23 Kurt Ebenhöh (1961) 16162914
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nadia Viktoria Nemeth (2005) 20550009
2 MF LK12 Kim Nehls (1989) 28950518
3 LK13 Silke Schneider (1977) 27750086
4 LK17 Ulrike Krauß (1975) 27550149
5 LK18 Bettina Schneider (1972) 27250099
6 LK19 Natalja Linke (1992) 29251314
7 LK20 Nina Haug (1983) 28350205
8 LK21 Carolin Spieth (1987) 28751694
9 LK21 Inge Schill (2004) 20456838
10 LK21 Miriam Wälde (1986) 28650207
11 LK22 Sindy Bieler (1985) 28502063
12 LK22 Cornelia Feige (1981) 28151414
13 LK23 Francis Aschenbrenner (1982) 28250194
14 LK23 Kathrin Moch (1990) 29050960
15 LK23 Amrei Hinze (1991) 29153664
16 LK23 Nadine Appenzeller (1999) 29962852
17 LK23 Miriam Ehlert (1994) 29455125
18 LK23 Leonie Hahne (2000) 20060141
19 LK23 Ashwini Balaji (2004) 20460794 IND
20 LK23 Felina Schreiber (2002) 20260566
21 LK23 Jule Frank (2002) 20260608
22 LK23 Anja Richard (2001) 20156667
23 LK23 Emma Mucha (2002) 20263243
24 LK23 Caterina Johanna Clausen (1989) 28950894
25 LK23 Nina Kolb (1984) 28451906

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Pia Knesch (1977) 27750111
E2 LK14 Mihaela Hekmann (1976) 27650080
E3 LK14 Ilka Wißling (1971) 27192287
E4 LK15 Simone Luithardt (1974) 27450170
E5 LK16 Alexandra Papenfoth (1973) 27350451
E6 LK18 Nadia Németh (1977) 27750008
E7 LK18 Heiderose Bideaux (1955) 25550358
E8 LK19 Gerlinde Baumann (1963) 26350389 AUT
E9 LK19 Heike Weiß (1965) 26551073
E10 LK20 Gisela Dieterich (1965) 26551071
E11 LK23 Sabine Heger (1970) 27050204
E12 LK23 Karin Gebauer-Pavokovic (1958) 25850262
E13 LK23 Angelika Stassen (1964) 26451988
E14 LK23 Susanne Christner (1974) 27451415
E15 LK23 Nicole Bacher (1976) 27650176
E16 LK23 Martina Kniehl (1974) 27452246
E17 LK23 Sandra Klaus (1976) 27652410
E18 LK23 Gabi Walker (1971) 27150736
E19 LK23 Claudia Raigel (1954) 25451158
E20 LK23 Maja Farian (1975) 27552577
E21 LK23 Anne Önce (2002) 20260576
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Matthias Görtz (1981) 18111744
2 LK11 Brice Clowez (1979) 17952453 FRA
3 LK13 Fabian Aschenbrenner (1982) 18210869
4 LK16 Stefan Pralow (1986) 18650719
5 LK17 Heiko Siegmund (1979) 17902108
6 LK17 Oliver Bannier (1980) 18064631
7 LK18 Florian I. Böhm (1980) 18004028
8 LK18 Christian Bofinger (1980) 18003477
9 LK20 Markus Gartz (1977) 17702871
10 MF LK20 Daniel Simon (1983) 18302308

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Tobias Luithardt (1979) 17951000
E2 LK10 Udo Labling (1977) 17751429
E3 LK10 Vladimir Maletic (1972) 17250342
E4 LK11 Jochen Imle (1967) 16750592
E5 LK13 Sebastian Winter (1976) 17602834
E6 LK14 Gabor Nemeth (1972) 17201102
E7 LK14 Ralf Hartmaier (1971) 17150389
E8 LK14 Jürgen Fallet (1965) 16550391
E9 LK17 Martin Grubits (1981) 18102025
E10 LK18 Steffen Neus (1972) 17250261
E11 LK19 Bernd Schoch (1962) 16250664
E12 LK19 Frank Tengler (1973) 17350976
E13 LK19 Harald Weiß (1964) 16450771
E14 LK19 Sascha Luithardt (1972) 17250404
E15 LK20 Matthias Knecht (1975) 17550399
E16 LK21 Lutz Jäger (1977) 17752437
E17 LK21 Andreas Kniehl (1975) 17553285
E18 LK22 Falko Paeper (1983) 18353177
E19 LK22 Christopher Kunze (1986) 18603867
E20 LK22 Christian Laible (1972) 17282317
E21 LK23 Daniel Sauer (1973) 17352147
E22 LK23 Fabian Arnaszus (1982) 18252602
E23 LK23 Mark Anders (1964) 16450769
E24 LK23 Jörg Dittus (1967) 16750593
E25 LK23 Michael Meyer (1980) 18002841
E26 LK23 Ralf Wagenpfeil (1970) 17050398
E27 LK23 Jörg Rother (1960) 16050657
E28 LK23 Joachim Mayer (1972) 17250405
E29 LK23 Florian Alsleben (1975) 17551546
E30 LK23 Dennis Köbler (1987) 18752142
E31 LK23 Bernd Föll (1977) 17751701
E32 LK23 Michael Bauer (1981) 18153726
E33 LK23 Lars Tanzmann (1979) 17900338
E34 LK23 Uwe Ziegler (1968) 16854684
E35 LK23 Jochen Reichert (1961) 16150645
E36 LK23 Manuel Mayer (1987) 18753170
E37 LK23 Matthias Schneider (1984) 18453325
E38 LK23 Kurt Ebenhöh (1961) 16162914
E39 LK23 Claudio Schmidgall (1981) 18153526
E40 LK23 Torsten Prinz (1984) 18451812
E41 LK23 Milan Kaisarevic (1972) 17280368
E42 LK23 Markus Lohmann (1983) 18351416
E43 LK23 David Rieck (1988) 18805628
E44 LK23 Sead Skrijelj (1971) 17159357 MNE
E45 LK23 Markus Wachter (1985) 18553431
E46 LK23 Dominique Blümke (1981) 18154013
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Tobias Luithardt (1979) 17951000
2 LK10 Udo Labling (1977) 17751429
3 LK10 Vladimir Maletic (1972) 17250342
4 MF LK11 Jochen Imle (1967) 16750592
5 LK13 Sebastian Winter (1976) 17602834
6 LK14 Ralf Hartmaier (1971) 17150389
7 LK14 Jürgen Fallet (1965) 16550391
8 LK19 Bernd Schoch (1962) 16250664
9 LK19 Frank Tengler (1973) 17350976
10 LK19 Harald Weiß (1964) 16450771
11 LK19 Sascha Luithardt (1972) 17250404
12 LK21 Andreas Kniehl (1975) 17553285
13 LK22 Christian Laible (1972) 17282317
14 LK23 Jochen Reichert (1961) 16150645
15 LK23 Kurt Ebenhöh (1961) 16162914
16 LK23 Jörg Dittus (1967) 16750593
17 LK23 Mark Anders (1964) 16450769
18 LK23 Ralf Wagenpfeil (1970) 17050398
19 LK23 Joachim Mayer (1972) 17250405
20 LK23 Jörg Rother (1960) 16050657
21 LK23 Sead Skrijelj (1971) 17159357 MNE
22 LK23 Uwe Ziegler (1968) 16854684
23 LK23 Lars Tanzmann (1979) 17900338

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Brice Clowez (1979) 17952453 FRA
E2 LK14 Gabor Nemeth (1972) 17201102
E3 LK17 Heiko Siegmund (1979) 17902108
E4 LK18 Steffen Neus (1972) 17250261
E5 LK20 Markus Gartz (1977) 17702871
E6 LK20 Matthias Knecht (1975) 17550399
E7 LK21 Lutz Jäger (1977) 17752437
E8 LK23 Daniel Sauer (1973) 17352147
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Pia Knesch (1977) 27750111
2 LK14 Mihaela Hekmann (1976) 27650080
3 LK14 Ilka Wißling (1971) 27192287
4 LK15 Simone Luithardt (1974) 27450170
5 MF LK16 Alexandra Papenfoth (1973) 27350451
6 LK18 Nadia Németh (1977) 27750008
7 LK18 Heiderose Bideaux (1955) 25550358
8 LK19 Gerlinde Baumann (1963) 26350389 AUT
9 LK20 Gisela Dieterich (1965) 26551071
10 LK23 Sabine Heger (1970) 27050204
11 LK23 Maja Farian (1975) 27552577
12 LK23 Karin Gebauer-Pavokovic (1958) 25850262
13 LK23 Angelika Stassen (1964) 26451988
14 LK23 Gabi Walker (1971) 27150736
15 LK23 Martina Kniehl (1974) 27452246
16 LK23 Susanne Christner (1974) 27451415
17 LK23 Sandra Ziegler (1974) 27452551
18 LK23 Nicole Bacher (1976) 27650176
19 LK23 Anja Boruvka-Önce (1965) 26553095
20 LK23 Claudia Raigel (1954) 25451158
21 LK23 Birgit Wörner (1969) 26953522

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Silke Schneider (1977) 27750086
E2 LK17 Ulrike Krauß (1975) 27550149
E3 LK18 Bettina Schneider (1972) 27250099
E4 LK19 Heike Weiß (1965) 26551073
E5 LK23 Inka Buckmiller (1975) 27550730