Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25241
SPG TG/TSC Vaihingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Marc Brill (1978) 17808949
2 MF LK4 Boris Bischoff (1990) 19001172
3 LK7 Georg Barbunopulos (1990) 19002353
4 LK7 Sven Gerlich (1994) 19400797
5 LK7 Daniel Pilz (1993) 19350134
6 LK7 Mattia Meroth (1990) 19000130
7 LK8 Tim Geyer (1997) 19750055
8 LK10 Tom Klaus (1999) 19957057
9 LK11 Jan Heidbüchel (1984) 18450051
10 LK11 Eric Pauker (1977) 17702934
11 LK12 Andreas Lechler (1978) 17850043
12 LK13 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
13 MF LK14 Lukas Pilz (1994) 19450124
14 LK14 Philipp Kramer (1996) 19650352
15 LK15 Marc Bindels (1997) 19750141
16 LK16 Aaron Schwegler (1994) 19401030
17 LK17 Fabian Haas (1997) 19752369
18 LK17 Manuel Klempin (1987) 18700784
19 LK18 Pascal Gerlich (2000) 10050314
20 LK19 Nick Geyer (2000) 10051773
21 LK19 Jan Schiller (2001) 10157911
22 LK19 Kohlmüller Simon (2001) 10162295
23 LK20 Alexander Bauer (1993) 19350135
24 LK22 Yannik Börgardts (1999) 19953082
25 LK22 Lucas Engelhard (2005) 10552789
26 LK22 Luca Grossmann (2001) 10157963
27 LK23 Tom Faeseler (2005) 10565368
28 LK23 Tom van Keulen (2005) 10556223
29 LK23 Simon Wawrzyniak (2005) 10556123
30 LK23 Robin Geyer (2003) 10360267
31 LK23 Fabian Janner (1992) 19250175
32 LK23 Jonas Wawrzyniak (2003) 10360604
33 LK23 Felix Engelhard (2001) 10103290
34 LK23 Patrick Hödl (2004) 10458873
35 LK23 Luca Mißbach (2003) 10356482
36 LK23 Nick Grote (2004) 10471352
37 LK23 Tobias van Keulen (2002) 10258444
38 LK23 Kai Zoller (2003) 10363748

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
E2 LK12 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
E3 LK13 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
E4 LK14 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
2 MF LK12 Ronja Buck (1998) 29850014
3 LK13 Alexandra Fraas (1996) 29650070
4 LK13 Laura Kusnier (1995) 29550083
5 LK14 Stephanie Bauer (1993) 29350410
6 LK14 Nicola von Malsen (1976) 27651587
7 LK15 Anh-Tuyet Huynh (1988) 28802087
8 LK16 Tanja Kratzenberg (1969) 26950210
9 LK16 Vera Löwe (1992) 29250073
10 LK17 Sybille Erhardt (1966) 26650021
11 LK18 Lilly Hohenwarter (2003) 20356271
12 LK18 Lena Schiller (2003) 20354035
13 LK18 Marika Puhl (1986) 28601595
14 LK19 Kerstin Dettweiler (1975) 27551222
15 LK19 Kira Keethapongalan (1987) 28750031
16 LK19 Sabrina Rehfuß (1980) 28050909
17 LK20 Vanessa Böhm (2003) 20356501
18 LK20 Natalie Seelig (1993) 29301277
19 LK20 Corinna Klotz (1971) 27150274
20 LK21 Hannah Bajer (2002) 20255172
21 LK21 Vanessa Börgardts (1996) 29652048
22 LK21 Malin Hartmann (2003) 20356481
23 LK21 Marion Heintel (1971) 27191509
24 LK21 Sarah Seelig (1993) 29301278
25 LK22 Rebecca Krüger (2003) 20354053
26 LK22 Caroline Lanz (2005) 20555165
27 LK22 Marina Menzer (1989) 28901745
28 LK22 Nicole Seleznev (2004) 20453808
29 LK23 Michaela Baumgart Fraas (1962) 26250944
30 LK23 Julia Engelhard (2003) 20356482
31 LK23 Lea Klenk (2000) 20003405
32 LK23 Lena Eppinger (2004) 20456960
33 LK23 Linda Ahner (1993) 29352044
34 LK23 Cara Eppinger (2005) 20555211
35 LK23 Regina Faeseler (1971) 27192400
36 LK23 Marie-Kristin Krüger (2000) 20051748
37 LK23 Heike Naujack (1963) 26350016
38 LK23 Angelika Preiss (1968) 26852969
39 LK23 Wassiliki Schiller (1970) 27084599
40 LK23 Monika Straus (1962) 26250014
41 LK23 Mia Werner (2005) 20553791
42 LK23 Sara Lina Reichelt (2004) 20461415
43 LK23 Alexandra Stübbe (2002) 20257543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
2 LK12 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
3 MF LK13 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
4 LK14 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
5 LK14 Ali Daryani (1963) 16350054 IRI
6 LK15 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
7 LK16 Peter Bindels (1966) 16650069
8 LK16 Volker Ehrlich (1967) 16700312
9 LK17 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
10 LK18 Hannes Börgardts (1965) 16550893
11 LK19 Holger F. Koeppl (1967) 16750751
12 LK20 Hans-Martin Fraas (1961) 16150042
13 LK20 Hans-Werner Lanz (1962) 16250881
14 LK21 Uwe Bischoff (1965) 16550054
15 LK23 Christian Wawrzyniak (1965) 16592942
16 LK23 Joachim Stauss (1964) 16450984
17 LK23 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
18 LK23 Ralf Schiller (1969) 16993653

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Achim Gruber (1956) 15650059
E2 LK12 Erich Jung (1951) 15100376
E3 LK15 Jürgen Käser (1955) 15550325
E4 LK20 Jens Kniep (1957) 15711515
E5 LK21 Markus Naujack (1959) 15950052
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Manfred Wolf (1953) 15350120
2 LK10 Hermann Bohnenberger (1949) 14900532
3 LK10 Dieter Büchner (1949) 14902629
4 LK10 Albrecht Neyheusel (1941) 14100004
5 LK11 Achim Gruber (1956) 15650059
6 LK11 Manfred Kalweit (1944) 14400544
7 LK11 Dirk Kohl (1954) 15450462
8 MF LK12 Erich Jung (1951) 15100376
9 LK13 Karl-Heinz Düx (1945) 14550250
10 LK15 Jürgen Käser (1955) 15550325
11 LK19 Wolfgang Rau (1951) 15102997
12 LK20 Jens Kniep (1957) 15711515
13 LK21 Markus Naujack (1959) 15950052
14 LK23 Eckhard Grünbaum (1944) 14451422
15 LK23 Fritz Lachenmann (1954) 15451393
16 LK23 Emil Breimaier (1952) 15250031
17 LK23 Horst Ehrenberg (1959) 15950054