Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25241
SPG TG/TSC Vaihingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK4,0 Boris Bischoff (1990) 19001172
2 LK7,0 Georg Barbunopulos (1990) 19002353
3 LK7,0 Sven Gerlich (1994) 19400797
4 LK7,0 Daniel Pilz (1993) 19350134
5 LK7,0 Mattia Meroth (1990) 19000130
6 MF LK8,0 Tim Geyer (1997) 19750055
7 LK10,0 Tom Klaus (1999) 19957057
8 LK11,0 Jan Heidbüchel (1984) 18450051
9 LK12,0 Andreas Lechler (1978) 17850043
10 LK15,0 Marc Bindels (1997) 19750141
11 LK18,0 Nick Geyer (2000) 10051773
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Ronja Buck (1998) 29850014
2 LK13,0 Laura Kusnier (1995) 29550083
3 LK13,0 Alexandra Fraas (1996) 29650070
4 LK14,0 Stephanie Bauer (1993) 29350410
5 LK14,0 Nicola von Malsen (1976) 27651587
6 LK15,0 Anh-Tuyet Huynh (1988) 28802087
7 LK16,0 Vera Löwe (1992) 29250073
8 LK16,0 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
9 LK16,0 Tanja Kratzenberg (1969) 26950210
10 LK18,0 Jelena Schmid (1984) 28450335
11 LK18,0 Lena Schiller (2003) 20354035
12 LK19,0 Sabrina Rehfuß (1980) 28050909
13 LK22,0 Marina Menzer (1989) 28901745
14 LK23,0 Alena Wollbaum (1991) 29104700
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Eric Pauker (1977) 17702934
2 LK12,0 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
3 LK12,0 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
4 LK13,0 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
5 LK13,0 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
6 LK14,0 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
7 LK14,0 Ali Daryani (1963) 16350054 IRI
8 LK15,0 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
9 LK16,0 Volker Ehrlich (1967) 16700312
10 LK17,0 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
11 LK18,0 Steffen Althaus (1972) 17250061

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Carola Ahner (1989) 28901751
2 LK23,1 Linda Ahner (1993) 29352044
3 MF LK23,1 Reinhard Ahner (1955) 15552596
4 LK23,1 Sonja Aichele (1941) 24150507
5 LK23,1 Ulrich Arndt (1957) 15751563
6 LK23,0 Kerstin Arzt (1968) gesperrt26852976
7 LK23,0 Michaela Baumgart Fraas (1962) 26250944
8 LK23,1 Eberhardt Blöcher (1954) 15450876
9 LK23,0 Natalie Boehm (1950) 25050164
10 LK23,1 Emil Breimaier (1952) 15250031
11 LK23,0 Werner Böhm (1944) 14450339
12 LK23,1 Nicole Engelhard (1972) 27253507
13 LK23,0 Moritz Erb (1999) 19906505
14 LK23,1 Regina Faeseler (1971) 27192400
15 LK23,1 Joana Göpel (1987) 28750015
16 LK23,1 Frank Güber (1969) 16991106
17 LK23,1 Edelgard Heidbüchel (1957) 25750903
18 LK23,1 Heinz Heidbüchel (1953) 15350072
19 LK23,0 Arno Heintel (1944)
20 LK25,0 Marion Heintel (1971) 27191509
21 LK23,1 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060
22 LK23,1 Kai Herkommer (2000) 10005280
23 LK23,1 Ingrid Hertfelder (1942) 24250154
24 LK23,1 Harald Hosse (1957) 15750659
25 LK23,0 Katharina Imle (1991) 29151708
26 LK23,0 Wolfgang Jilly (1950) 15002676
27 LK23,1 Ute Kasper (1952) 25250313
28 LK23,1 Walter Kasper (1943) 14351464
29 LK25,0 Kira Keethapongalan (1987) 28750031
30 LK23,1 Matthias Knoll (1988) 18891253
31 LK23,1 Cornelia Kordas (1968) 26854287
32 LK23,1 Yvonne Krueger-Goertz (1966) 26651023
33 LK23,1 Lothar Kruppok (1982) 18254502
34 LK23,1 Michael Krüger (1963) 16353389
35 LK23,1 Karin Lischeck (1976) 27651241
36 LK23,1 Günther Neff (1949) 14950459
37 LK23,1 Harald Neuschler (1969) 16993907 AUT A/D
38 LK23,1 Raimund Rau (1953) 15350070
39 LK23,1 Birgit Schelling (1963) 26350204
40 LK23,1 Ralf Schelling (1961) 16150321
41 LK23,1 Hannelore Schenk (1946) 24601052
42 LK23,1 Wilfried Schenk (1944) 14402385
43 LK23,1 Ralf Schiller (1969) 16993653
44 LK23,1 Wassiliki Schiller (1970) 27084599
45 LK23,1 Horst Schuldes (1951) 15150049
46 LK23,1 Rudolf Stoklossa (1962) 16203972
47 LK23,0 Petra Stübbe (1973)
48 LK23,1 Dagmar Tetz (1957) 25750021
49 LK23,1 Brigitte Toberer (1947) 24701087
50 LK23,1 Hans-Jürgen Warzel (1949) 14951596

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Lucas Engelhard (2005) 10552789
2 LK23,0 Robin Geyer (2003) 10360267
3 LK23,0 Maximilian Fink (2003) 10360543
4 LK23,0 Luca Mißbach (2003) 10356482
5 LK23,0 Jonas Wawrzyniak (2003) 10360604
6 MF LK23,0 Mika Frantz (2004) 10454851
7 LK23,0 Nevio Intini (2006) 10655641
8 LK23,0 Simon Wawrzyniak (2005) 10556123
9 LK23,0 Tom van Keulen (2005) 10556223
10 LK23,0 Simon Gruschwitz (2006) 10657103
11 LK23,0 Kai Zoller (2003) 10363748
12 LK23,0 Julien Klein (2004) 10466984
13 LK23,0 Aaron Schlemme (2004) 10461427
14 LK23,0 Jan Staudenecker (2007) 10757182
15 LK23,0 Nick Grote (2004) 10471352
16 LK23,0 Valentin Wiesner (2007) 10767307
17 LK23,0 Levin Rieth (2009) 10911180
18 LK23,0 Kai Schlossarek (2007) 10760513
19 LK23,0 Justin Hunt (2008) 10833719
20 LK23,0 Marcel Germerott (2003) 10370643
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Lilly Hohenwarter (2003) 20356271
2 MF LK18,0 Lena Schiller (2003) 20354035
3 LK20,0 Gianina Bianco (2004) 20452935
4 LK20,0 Vanessa Böhm (2003) 20356501
5 LK21,0 Malin Hartmann (2003) 20356481
6 LK22,0 Rebecca Krüger (2003) 20354053
7 LK22,0 Caroline Lanz (2005) 20555165
8 LK22,0 Nicole Seleznev (2004) 20453808
9 LK22,0 Lilli Engel (2007) 20754527
10 LK22,0 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
11 LK23,0 Sara Lina Reichelt (2004) 20461415
12 LK23,0 Julia Engelhard (2003) 20356482
13 LK23,0 Cara Eppinger (2005) 20555211
14 LK23,0 Lena Eppinger (2004) 20456960
15 LK23,0 Julie Dettweiler (2009) 20951032
16 LK23,0 Lilly Bomberg (2010) 21050300
17 LK23,0 Salma Abu Daqqa (2007) 20756570
18 LK23,0 Louise Schwarz (2009) 20958912
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Josef Piecha (1987) 18753453 CZE A/D
2 LK3,0 Marc Brill (1978) 17808949
3 MF LK4,0 Boris Bischoff (1990) 19001172
4 LK6,0 Adam Ruzicka (2000) 10065082 CZE A/D
5 LK7,0 Georg Barbunopulos (1990) 19002353
6 LK7,0 Sven Gerlich (1994) 19400797
7 LK7,0 Daniel Pilz (1993) 19350134
8 LK7,0 Mattia Meroth (1990) 19000130
9 LK8,0 Tim Geyer (1997) 19750055
10 MF LK10,0 Tom Klaus (1999) 19957057
11 LK11,0 Jan Heidbüchel (1984) 18450051
12 LK12,0 Andreas Lechler (1978) 17850043
13 LK14,0 Lukas Pilz (1994) 19450124
14 LK15,0 Marc Bindels (1997) 19750141
15 LK16,0 Fabian Haas (1997) 19752369
16 MF LK18,0 Nick Geyer (2000) 10051773
17 LK18,0 Pascal Gerlich (2000) 10050314
18 LK19,0 Jan Schiller (2001) 10157911
19 LK20,0 Alexander Bauer (1993) 19350135
20 LK22,0 Yannik Börgardts (1999) 19953082
21 LK22,0 Luca Grossmann (2001) 10157963
22 LK22,0 Lucas Engelhard (2005) 10552789
23 LK23,0 Jona Grossmann (2001) 10157788
24 LK23,0 Moritz Erb (1999) 19906505
25 LK23,0 Fabian Janner (1992) 19250175
26 LK23,0 Felix Engelhard (2001) 10103290
27 LK23,0 Robin Geyer (2003) 10360267
28 LK23,0 Luca Mißbach (2003) 10356482
29 LK23,0 Jonas Wawrzyniak (2003) 10360604
30 LK23,0 Mika Frantz (2004) 10454851
31 LK23,0 Nevio Intini (2006) 10655641
32 LK23,0 Simon Wawrzyniak (2005) 10556123
33 LK23,0 Kai Zoller (2003) 10363748
34 LK23,0 Lothar Kruppok (1982) 18254502
35 LK25,0 Matthias Knoll (1988) 18891253

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Eric Pauker (1977) 17702934
E2 LK12,0 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
E3 LK12,0 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
E4 LK13,0 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
E5 LK13,0 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
E6 LK14,0 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
E7 LK17,0 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
E8 LK18,0 Hannes Börgardts (1965) 16550893
E9 LK18,0 Steffen Althaus (1972) 17250061
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Ronja Buck (1998) 29850014
2 LK13,0 Laura Kusnier (1995) 29550083
3 LK13,0 Alexandra Fraas (1996) 29650070
4 LK14,0 Stephanie Bauer (1993) 29350410
5 LK14,0 Nicola von Malsen (1976) 27651587
6 LK15,0 Anh-Tuyet Huynh (1988) 28802087
7 LK16,0 Vera Löwe (1992) 29250073
8 LK16,0 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
9 LK18,0 Jelena Schmid (1984) 28450335
10 LK18,0 Marika Puhl (1986) 28601595
11 LK18,0 Lena Schiller (2003) 20354035
12 LK19,0 Sabrina Rehfuß (1980) 28050909
13 LK19,0 Kerstin Dettweiler (1975) 27551222
14 LK20,0 Natalie Seelig (1993) 29301277
15 LK20,0 Giuliana Bianco (2002) 20255102
16 LK20,0 Vanessa Böhm (2003) 20356501
17 LK21,0 Sarah Seelig (1993) 29301278
18 LK22,0 Marina Menzer (1989) 28901745
19 LK22,0 Rebecca Krüger (2003) 20354053
20 LK22,0 Caroline Lanz (2005) 20555165
21 LK22,0 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
22 LK23,0 Katharina Imle (1991) 29151708
23 LK23,0 Alena Wollbaum (1991) 29104700
24 LK23,0 Melanie Schneider (1972) 27250159
25 LK23,0 Julia Engelhard (2003) 20356482
26 LK23,0 Cara Eppinger (2005) 20555211
27 LK23,0 Lena Eppinger (2004) 20456960

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Tanja Kratzenberg (1969) 26950210
E2 LK17,0 Sybille Erhardt (1966) 26650021
E3 LK20,0 Corinna Klotz (1971) 27150274
E4 LK22,0 Gerti Bischoff (1965) 26551018
E5 LK23,0 Linda Ahner (1993) 29352044
E6 LK23,0 Carola Ahner (1989) 28901751
E7 LK23,0 Kerstin Arzt (1968) 26852976
E8 LK23,0 Heike Naujack (1963) 26350016
E9 LK23,0 Angelika Preiss (1968) 26852969
E10 LK23,0 Michaela Baumgart Fraas (1962) 26250944
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Eric Pauker (1977) 17702934
2 LK12,0 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
3 LK12,0 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
4 LK13,0 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
5 LK14,0 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
6 LK15,0 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
7 LK17,0 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
8 LK18,0 Steffen Althaus (1972) 17250061
9 LK23,0 Michael Thomas (1973) 17350416

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3,0 Marc Brill (1978) 17808949
E2 LK9,0 Manfred Wolf (1953) 15350120
E3 LK10,0 Hermann Bohnenberger (1949) 14900532
E4 LK11,0 Erich Jung (1951) 15100376
E5 LK11,0 Manfred Kalweit (1944) 14400544
E6 LK12,0 Andreas Lechler (1978) 17850043
E7 LK13,0 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
E8 LK14,0 Ali Daryani (1963) 16350054 IRI
E9 LK14,0 Jürgen Käser (1955) 15550325
E10 LK16,0 Volker Ehrlich (1967) 16700312
E11 LK18,0 Arnd Villwock (1968) 16851325
E12 LK18,0 Hannes Börgardts (1965) 16550893
E13 LK19,0 Holger F. Koeppl (1967) 16750751
E14 LK20,0 Hans-Werner Lanz (1962) 16250881
E15 LK20,0 Jens Kniep (1957) 15711515
E16 LK21,0 Markus Naujack (1959) 15950052
E17 LK21,0 Uwe Bischoff (1965) 16550054
E18 LK22,0 Vasil Barbunopulos (1953) 15350098
E19 LK23,0 Christian Wawrzyniak (1965) 16592942
E20 LK23,0 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
E21 LK23,0 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060
E22 LK23,0 Siegfried Greiner (1953) 15350071
E23 LK23,0 Ralf Schiller (1969) 16993653
E24 LK23,0 Harald Neuschler (1969) 16993907 AUT A/D
E25 LK23,0 Joachim Stauss (1964) 16450984
E26 LK23,0 Rudolf Stoklossa (1962) 16203972
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
2 LK14,0 Ali Daryani (1963) 16350054 IRI
3 LK16,0 Volker Ehrlich (1967) 16700312
4 LK18,0 Hannes Börgardts (1965) 16550893
5 LK19,0 Holger F. Koeppl (1967) 16750751
6 LK20,0 Hans-Werner Lanz (1962) 16250881
7 LK20,0 Hans-Martin Fraas (1961) 16150042
8 LK20,0 Jens Kniep (1957) 15711515
9 LK21,0 Markus Naujack (1959) 15950052
10 LK21,0 Uwe Bischoff (1965) 16550054
11 LK23,0 Christian Wawrzyniak (1965) 16592942
12 LK23,0 Steffen Preiß (1966) 16653771
13 LK23,0 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
14 LK23,0 Joachim Stauss (1964) 16450984
15 LK23,0 Harald Hosse (1957) 15750659
16 LK23,0 Rudolf Stoklossa (1962) 16203972
17 LK23,0 Achim Fetzer (1958) 15850599
18 LK23,0 Michael Krüger (1963) 16353389
19 LK23,0 Frank Güber (1969) 16991106
20 LK23,0 Ulrich Arndt (1957) 15751563
21 LK23,0 Siegfried Greiner (1953) 15350071
22 LK23,0 Harald Neuschler (1969) 16993907 AUT A/D
23 LK23,0 Ralf Schiller (1969) 16993653

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Manfred Wolf (1953) 15350120
E2 LK10,0 Hermann Bohnenberger (1949) 14900532
E3 LK11,0 Erich Jung (1951) 15100376
E4 LK11,0 Manfred Kalweit (1944) 14400544
E5 LK12,0 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
E6 LK12,0 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
E7 LK13,0 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
E8 LK14,0 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
E9 LK14,0 Jürgen Käser (1955) 15550325
E10 LK15,0 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
E11 LK17,0 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
E12 LK22,0 Vasil Barbunopulos (1953) 15350098
E13 LK23,0 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060
E14 LK23,0 Fritz Lachenmann (1954) 15451393
E15 LK23,0 Emil Breimaier (1952) 15250031
E16 LK23,0 Heinz Heidbüchel (1953) 15350072
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Tanja Kratzenberg (1969) 26950210
2 MF LK17,0 Sybille Erhardt (1966) 26650021
3 LK20,0 Corinna Klotz (1971) 27150274
4 LK22,0 Gerti Bischoff (1965) 26551018
5 LK23,0 Angelika Preiss (1968) 26852969
6 LK23,0 Regine Bayer (1958) 25850019
7 LK23,0 Kerstin Arzt (1968) 26852976
8 LK23,0 Michaela Baumgart Fraas (1962) 26250944
9 LK23,0 Heike Naujack (1963) 26350016
10 LK23,0 Monika Straus (1962) 26250014
11 LK23,0 Cornelia Kemmer (1959) 25950985
12 LK23,0 Anke Wawrzyniak (1967) 26753778
13 LK23,0 Yvonne Krueger-Goertz (1966) 26651023
14 LK23,0 Wassiliki Schiller (1970) 27084599
15 LK25,0 Sonja Aichele (1941) 24150507

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Ute Kasper (1952) 25250313
E2 LK23,0 Brigitte Toberer (1947) 24701087
E3 LK23,0 Dagmar Tetz (1957) 25750021
E4 LK23,0 Birgit Schelling (1963) 26350204
E5 LK23,0 Natalie Boehm (1950) 25050164
E6 LK25,0 Cornelia Kordas (1968) 26854287
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Manfred Wolf (1953) 15350120
2 LK10,0 Hermann Bohnenberger (1949) 14900532
3 LK11,0 Erich Jung (1951) 15100376
4 LK11,0 Manfred Kalweit (1944) 14400544
5 LK11,0 Achim Gruber (1956) 15650059
6 MF LK14,0 Jürgen Käser (1955) 15550325
7 LK19,0 Wolfgang Rau (1951) 15102997
8 LK22,0 Vasil Barbunopulos (1953) 15350098
9 LK23,0 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060
10 LK23,0 Emil Breimaier (1952) 15250031
11 LK23,0 Fritz Lachenmann (1954) 15451393
12 LK23,0 Heinz Heidbüchel (1953) 15350072
13 LK23,0 Reinhard Ahner (1955) 15552596
14 LK23,0 Alexandros Melissourgakis (1953) 15350040 GRE A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Warzel (1949) 14951596
E2 LK23,0 Siegfried Greiner (1953) 15350071
E3 LK23,0 Günther Neff (1949) 14950459
E4 LK23,0 Gustl Lachenmann (1948) 14850046
E5 LK23,0 Wolfgang Jilly (1950) 15002676