Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25268
SPG TA SSV Ulm 1846/TK Ulm WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,4 Samuel Schilling (2009) 10901866
2 MF LK21,3 Max Stich (2009) 10904982
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,5 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
2 LK22,9 Livia Blankenberg (2009) 20958249
3 MF LK23,2 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
4 LK23,4 Anna Kühnle (2009) 20962714
5 LK24,3 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
6 LK24,3 Fiona Lang (2011) 21100474
7 LK24,3 Sophie Schneider (2011) 21107541
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,9 Philipp Weiß (2006) 10660442
2 LK15,2 Thilo Back (2004) 10454844
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,4 Ilja Weinberger (1976) 17654482
2 LK22,0 Heiko Scharrer (1969) 16991809
3 LK23,0 Max Littmann (1968) 16854089
4 LK23,6 Timo Schilling (1977) 17754192

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Roberto Andrea Abbiati (1989) ITA
2 Kalil Al Shehade (1992) SYR
3 Basu Avishek (1990)
4 Hans-Joachim Barth (1969) gesperrt16992258
5 David Batra (1996)
6 Anna Blechschmidt (1999)
7 Stafan Braungart (1992)
8 Barnet Böhme (1988)
9 Maxi Eck (1998) 29804511
10 Simone Felis (1998) 29802560
11 Marie Gemmel (2000) 20060726
12 Christoph Glienke (1993) 19351301
13 Philipp Gugler-Schneider (1993) 19303371
14 Sanja Gutjahr (1996) 29655712
15 Michaela Güttinger (1966) 26653924
16 Asiya Kanbekova (1995) 29556725 RUS
17 Hartmut Keinath (1956)
18 Nicole Kern (1989) 28952052
19 Thomas Koch (1986) gesperrt18654733
20 Carlo Leone (1982) 18254928 ITA A/D
21 Liang Li (1982) CHN
22 Anika Mahler (1996) 29603620
23 Alexander Maier (1970) 17054175
24 Annette Naumann (1971)
25 Tobias Neid (1988) 18891242
26 Christian Niewolik (1959)
27 Ramona Nitsch (1986)
28 Jens Paetzmann (1964)
29 Fabian Pfersich (1992)
30 MF Herbert Pichler (1940) 14000640
31 Regina Plogmann (1958)
32 Markus Reither (1985)
33 Charlotte Reuter (1977)
34 Tobias Rundel (1977) 17751927
35 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712
36 Doris Schellies (1964)
37 Claudia Schoeppl (1967) 26751744
38 Sebastian Schwille (1991) 19150577
39 Zeynep Lale Serpin (1979) TUR
40 Angelina Stolz (1993)
41 Carl Stöcker (1997) 19754057
42 Otger Tartera Palau (1977) ESP
43 Emily Ulbig (2002) 20261116
44 Katharina Ziegler (1987) 28750545

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sarah Schilling (2012) 21200136
2 MF Tom Schilling (2012) 11200212
3 Louis Märsch (2012) 11200680
4 Robert Ebner (2012) 11202169
5 Sita Riemann (2013) 21300383
6 MF Selena Miller (2012) 21201215
7 Cara Schneiderhan (2012) 21204310
8 Sophie Trapp (2013) 21305207
9 Frederik Lang (2012) 11211131
10 Paul Wepler (2012) 11211132
11 Jana Rittlinger (2012) 21201218
12 Samira Pahle (2012) 21204311
13 Silas Schneider (2014) 11405328
14 MF Anna Schneider (2013) 21305199
15 Levin Meyer (2014) 11405257
16 Paulina Lochschmidt (2012) 21206945
17 Elsie Helmstädter (2012) 21205368
18 Cecilia Gazzera (2013) 21305122 ITA A/D
19 Dion Bradshaw (2013) 11307756
20 Asael Kemtsop (2013) 11307755
21 Winston Scheinert (2013) 11308054
22 Mia Barbacsi (2013) 21305249
23 Xiaoyu Sun (2012) 11204235 CHN
24 Luke Lochschmidt (2013) 11308058

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,9 Felix Grossmann (2011) 11154798
2 LK23,9 Fiona Lang (2011) 21100474
3 LK23,9 Sophie Schneider (2011) 21107541
4 LK23,9 Tamina Triminek (2011) 21106098
5 LK23,9 Lotte Roth (2011) 21102313
6 Hanna Manz (2012) 21205451
7 Mia Storp (2012) 21200101
8 Elsie Helmstädter (2012) 21205368
9 Anton Wilde (2012) 11208907
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Johann Brandt (2010) 11082824
2 MF LK19,1 William Weinberger (2011) 11150133
3 LK19,8 Lea Riemann (2010) 21050599
4 LK21,0 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
5 LK22,1 Paula Jiménez Perez (2011) 21106756 ESP A/D
6 LK22,7 Mika Heger (2010) 11086611
7 LK23,4 Melanie Grossmann (2010) 21051324
8 LK23,4 Tom Simon (2010) 11089790
9 MF LK23,4 Aeneas Schneiderhan (2010) 11092746
10 LK23,6 Andrey Rittlinger (2010) 11082729
11 LK23,9 Noah Trapp (2011) 11152192
12 LK23,9 Korstian Heigl (2011) 11152385
13 LK23,9 Felix Grossmann (2011) 11154798
14 MF Lucian Weitzmann (2012) 11200153
15 Lennart Wieder (2012) 11205696
16 Louis Märsch (2012) 11200680
17 Tom Schilling (2012) 11200212
18 Robert Ebner (2012) 11202169
19 MF Sarah Schilling (2012) 21200136
20 LK23,9 Fiona Lang (2011) 21100474
21 LK23,9 Sophie Schneider (2011) 21107541
22 LK23,9 Tamina Triminek (2011) 21106098
23 LK23,9 Lotte Roth (2011) 21102313
24 LK23,9 Fabian Burkert (2011) 11150687
25 LK23,9 Rock Rehm (2011) 11154797
26 Hanna Manz (2012) 21205451
27 Mia Storp (2012) 21200101
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,5 Jan Has (2007) 10700004
2 LK12,7 Niels Heigele (2008) 10823670
3 LK15,9 Johann Brandt (2010) 11082824
4 LK16,7 Elija Neumann (2007) 10752888
5 LK18,5 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
6 LK18,9 Samuel Schilling (2009) 10901866
7 LK19,1 William Weinberger (2011) 11150133
8 MF LK21,0 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
9 LK21,5 Max Stich (2009) 10904982
10 LK22,2 Yanis Lorand (2009) 10908202
11 LK22,3 Lasse Littmann (2008) 10821791
12 MF LK22,4 Samuel Thumm (2008) 10833737
13 MF LK22,6 Luka Rosandic (2008) 10833798
14 LK22,7 Mika Heger (2010) 11086611
15 LK23,1 Laurenz Bolay (2009) 10911179
16 LK23,2 Maximilian Schmidt (2008) 10831081
17 LK23,4 Luka Vujic (2009) 10902271
18 LK23,4 Julius Ebner (2008) 10823771
19 MF LK23,4 Julius Klein (2009) 10902540
20 LK23,4 Konstantin Klein (2009) 10902539
21 LK23,4 Aeneas Schneiderhan (2010) 11092746
22 LK23,4 Len-Jonah Lebherz (2008) 10833942
23 LK23,4 Leon Lochschmid (2008) 10825002
24 LK23,6 Andrey Rittlinger (2010) 11082729
25 LK23,7 Peter Dodel (2007) 10757250
26 LK23,8 Sasha Niculescu (2009) 10912823
27 LK23,9 Noah Trapp (2011) 11152192
28 LK23,9 Korstian Heigl (2011) 11152385
29 LK23,9 Fabian Burkert (2011) 11150687
30 LK23,9 Jonathan Schönfelder (2009) 10919996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,8 Julia Brandt (2007) 20755098
2 LK14,5 Aurelia Weinberger (2007) 20752625
3 LK15,8 María Jiménez Perez (2009) 20962093 ESP A/D
4 LK16,5 Thea Back (2007) 20752626
5 LK18,5 Maresa Burkert (2008) 20805459
6 LK19,8 Lea Riemann (2010) 21050599
7 LK20,1 Sophia Langbein (2008) 20804276
8 LK20,2 Anastasia Miller (2008) 20801277
9 MF LK21,1 Liv Lindenmann (2007) 20755300
10 LK22,1 Paula Jiménez Perez (2011) 21106756 ESP A/D
11 LK23,1 Ana Steck (2007) 20758318
12 LK23,4 Livia Blankenberg (2009) 20958249
13 LK23,4 Alessia Granacher (2008) 20808921
14 LK23,4 Melanie Grossmann (2010) 21051324
15 LK23,4 Sofia Reindl (2007) 20753355
16 LK23,4 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
17 LK23,4 Ella Trompler (2009) 20958728
18 LK23,6 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
19 LK23,8 Sarah Grossmann (2008) 20803494
20 MF LK23,8 Ida Helmstädter (2008) 20805378
21 LK23,8 Sophia Schubert (2007) 20758658
22 LK23,9 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
23 LK23,9 Anna Kühnle (2009) 20962714
24 LK23,9 Fiona Lang (2011) 21100474
25 LK23,9 Carlotta Schied (2007) 20750879
26 LK23,9 Sophie Schneider (2011) 21107541
27 LK23,9 Leni-Marie Stein (2007) 20750927
28 Mia Storp (2012) 21200101
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Denis Petak (2006) 10671221 CZE A/D
2 LK5,5 Jonas Kucera (2006) 10671222 CZE A/D
3 MF LK8,2 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
4 LK10,5 Jan Has (2007) 10700004
5 LK12,7 Niels Heigele (2008) 10823670
6 LK14,7 Moritz Ebner (2005) 10500036
7 LK15,2 Philipp Weiß (2006) 10660442
8 LK15,9 Johann Brandt (2010) 11082824
9 MF LK16,2 Thilo Back (2004) 10454844
10 LK16,7 Elija Neumann (2007) 10752888
11 LK18,4 Burak Eker (2006) 10655549
12 MF LK18,5 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
13 LK18,7 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
14 LK18,9 Samuel Schilling (2009) 10901866
15 LK19,1 William Weinberger (2011) 11150133
16 LK19,8 Luis Lindenmann (2004) 10456778
17 LK19,8 Luka Kikanovic (2006) 10650087
18 LK20,4 Tom Ebner (2006) 10600008
19 LK21,0 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
20 LK21,5 Max Stich (2009) 10904982
21 LK21,9 Bohdan Orlov (2006) 10668096
22 LK22,0 Nils Anstett (2006) 10664106
23 LK22,0 Valentin Lahres (2006) 10664108
24 MF LK22,2 Yanis Lorand (2009) 10908202
25 LK22,3 Lasse Littmann (2008) 10821791
26 LK22,4 Samuel Thumm (2008) 10833737
27 LK22,6 Luka Rosandic (2008) 10833798
28 LK22,7 Mika Heger (2010) 11086611
29 LK22,8 Lukas Reindl (2004) 10459486
30 LK22,8 Emil Lerche (2004) 10451099
31 LK23,1 Laurenz Bolay (2009) 10911179
32 MF LK23,1 Julian Golenhofen (2006) 10659057
33 LK23,2 Maximilian Schmidt (2008) 10831081
34 LK23,4 Ron Rehm (2006) 10660248
35 LK23,4 Yitian Zhang (2006) 10658611
36 LK23,4 Felix Braun (2005) 10550703
37 LK23,4 Tryfon Karajianis (2006) 10662881
38 LK23,4 Luka Vujic (2009) 10902271
39 LK23,4 Julius Ebner (2008) 10823771
40 LK23,4 Julius Klein (2009) 10902540
41 LK23,4 Konstantin Klein (2009) 10902539
42 LK23,4 Aeneas Schneiderhan (2010) 11092746
43 LK23,4 Niclas Engelke (2004) 10461520
44 LK23,6 Marc Mangold (2005) 10565155
45 LK23,7 Peter Dodel (2007) 10757250
46 LK23,8 Felix Dukek (2004) 10464974
47 LK23,8 Sasha Niculescu (2009) 10912823
48 LK23,9 Noah Trapp (2011) 11152192
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,5 Clara Schied (2005) 20550182
2 LK11,8 Julia Brandt (2007) 20755098
3 LK12,0 Lorena Pavlovic (2005) 20563222 CRO A/D
4 MF LK14,5 Jasmin Feniuk (2006) 20655785
5 MF LK14,5 Aurelia Weinberger (2007) 20752625
6 LK15,3 Antonia Meister (2004) 20400088
7 LK15,8 María Jiménez Perez (2009) 20962093 ESP A/D
8 LK16,5 Thea Back (2007) 20752626
9 LK16,8 Eva Heigele (2005) 20550183
10 LK16,9 Nina Bolay (2005) 20550178
11 LK17,6 Ronja Neumann (2006) 20600007
12 LK18,5 Maresa Burkert (2008) 20805459
13 LK19,4 Franziska Heigl (2006) 20657435
14 MF LK19,6 Lorina Lukic (2005) 20551861
15 LK19,8 Lea Riemann (2010) 21050599
16 LK19,9 Vera Braun (2004) 20400087
17 LK20,1 Sophia Langbein (2008) 20804276
18 LK20,2 Anastasia Miller (2008) 20801277
19 LK21,1 Liv Lindenmann (2007) 20755300
20 LK21,4 Lina Littmann (2004) 20456855
21 LK22,1 Paula Jiménez Perez (2011) 21106756 ESP A/D
22 LK22,2 Liv Kress (2005) 20550313
23 MF LK23,1 Ana Steck (2007) 20758318
24 LK23,4 Livia Blankenberg (2009) 20958249
25 LK23,4 Alessia Granacher (2008) 20808921
26 LK23,4 Melanie Grossmann (2010) 21051324
27 LK23,4 Carla Lindenmann (2005) 20557010
28 LK23,4 Sofia Reindl (2007) 20753355
29 LK23,4 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
30 LK23,4 Ella Trompler (2009) 20958728
31 LK23,6 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
32 LK23,8 Sarah Grossmann (2008) 20803494
33 LK23,8 Ida Helmstädter (2008) 20805378
34 LK23,8 Sophia Schubert (2007) 20758658
35 LK23,9 Hannah Stich (2006) 20653365
36 LK23,9 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
37 LK23,9 Anna Kühnle (2009) 20962714
38 LK23,9 Carlotta Schied (2007) 20750879
39 LK23,9 Leni-Marie Stein (2007) 20750927
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,6 Anirudh Chandrasekar (1998) 19864013 IND
2 LK2,1 Maximilian Metzler (1998) 19802151
3 LK1,9 Maximilian Bolay (2003) 10350182
4 LK2,5 Sebastian Bättger (1988) 18800387
5 MF LK2,6 Maximilian Braag (1999) 19951872
6 LK4,4 Claudio Santibanez Mettifogo (1989) 18997683 CHI
7 LK4,6 Boris Kurtes (1988) 18805356 HUN A/D
8 LK5,0 Vignesh Peranamallur (1987) 18751677 IND
9 LK5,0 Denis Peták (2006) 10671221 CZE A/D
10 LK5,5 Jonas Kucera (2006) 10671222 CZE A/D
11 LK5,6 Artur Kochanov (1995) 19500359
12 LK6,5 Moritz Nagel (1997) 19703401
13 MF LK6,7 Robin Geus (1997) 19750103
14 LK7,2 Lennard Wlotzke (2002) 10250578
15 LK7,4 Maximilian Ebner (2003) 10350013
16 LK7,7 Johannes Neumahr (1999) 19957147
17 LK7,8 Maxim Gölz (2002) 10250720
18 LK8,2 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
19 LK8,7 Moritz Christian Dimpfl (1994) 19401102
20 LK9,6 Matthias Spleis (1998) 19852160
21 LK10,4 Paul Michel (1995) 19501069
22 LK10,4 Florian Ramminger (1986) 18600371
23 LK10,5 Jan Has (2007) 10700004
24 LK11,2 Fabian Schinnerling (1998) 19851974
25 MF LK12,2 Sascha Reichardt (1988) 18889845
26 LK12,7 Niels Heigele (2008) 10823670
27 LK13,2 Moritz Anschütz (1999) 19951016
28 LK13,4 Christian Stich (1968) 16801286
29 LK13,4 Cajus Grau (2001) 10150874
30 LK13,4 Adrian Pachollek (1996) 19600681
31 MF LK13,6 Julian Güttinger (2001) 10151305
32 LK14,4 Paul Prinzing (1998) 19851283
33 LK14,6 Julian Döser (1988) 18800654
34 LK14,7 Moritz Ebner (2005) 10500036
35 LK15,0 Nicolas Wolber (2002) 10261030
36 LK15,2 Dennis Herrmann (1995) 19550002
37 LK15,2 Philipp Weiß (2006) 10660442
38 LK15,4 Elias Werner (1998) 19856270
39 LK15,8 Mika Hermle (2000) 10004125
40 LK16,2 Thilo Back (2004) 10454844
41 LK16,6 Clemens Kamm (1992) 19255148
42 LK16,7 Elija Neumann (2007) 10752888
43 LK17,1 Florian Schinnerling (1996) 19654235
44 LK17,9 Silas Keplinger (2000) 10052798
45 LK18,1 Patrick Wiegel (1990) 19074461
46 LK18,4 Burak Eker (2006) 10655549
47 LK18,5 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
48 MF LK18,7 Marc Herrmann (1997) 19750001
49 LK18,7 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
50 LK19,4 Felix Bader (2001) 10102381
51 LK19,8 Luis Lindenmann (2004) 10456778
52 LK19,8 Luka Kikanovic (2006) 10650087
53 LK20,4 Yannick Keplinger (1998) 19850044
54 LK20,4 Max Otto (2000) 10053428
55 LK20,4 Tom Ebner (2006) 10600008
56 LK20,4 Jan-Matej Blazon (2002) 10250580
57 LK21,4 Lukas Werner (2001) 10157891
58 LK21,9 Bohdan Orlov (2006) 10668096
59 LK22,2 Yanis Lorand (2009) 10908202
60 LK22,3 Lasse Littmann (2008) 10821791
61 LK22,7 Raul Grancea (1984) 18454418 ROU A/D
62 LK22,8 Lukas Reindl (2004) 10459486
63 LK22,8 Emil Lerche (2004) 10451099
64 LK23,4 Felix Braun (2005) 10550703
65 LK23,4 Tryfon Karajianis (2006) 10662881
66 LK23,8 Felix Dukek (2004) 10464974
67 LK23,9 Daniele Valacchi (1992) 19256735
68 LK23,9 Thomas Koch (1986) 18654733
69 LK23,9 Philipp Gugler-Schneider (1993) 19303371

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karel Vesecky (1982) 18250021 CZE A/D
E2 Martin Zehetner (1981) 18150569 AUT A/D
E3 Tobias Neumann (1975) 17550119
E4 Karl-Wolfgang Schmidt (1952) 15250713
E5 Oliver Methner (1976) 17610362
E6 Pavel Has (1970) 17050123
E7 Markus Anstett (1974) 17402118
E8 Axel Bolay (1968) 16850048
E9 David Klan (1980) 18064490
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Arina Vasilescu (1997) 29754446 ROU A/D
2 LK1,2 Katarina Jokic (1998) 29860671 CRO A/D
3 LK1,5 Andjela Jocovic (2001) 20161881 SRB
4 LK1,9 Cosima Trinity Calinescu (2002) 20264228 FRA A/D
5 LK2,9 Anna Maria Jovanovic (2000) 20061293 FRA A/D
6 LK2,3 Luisa Schöler (2002) 20251461
7 LK2,4 Miruna Vasilescu (1998) 29853876 ROU A/D
8 MF LK2,7 Franziska Volz (1997) 29750757
9 LK6,5 Clara Schied (2005) 20550182
10 LK6,5 Alisa Karremann (2001) 20101494
11 LK7,5 Nina Deschenhalm (1999) 29950534
12 LK7,6 Liz Döhner (2003) 20350076
13 LK7,6 Stefanie Volz (1994) 29450739
14 LK9,8 Lara Prokopp (1997) 29751411
15 MF LK11,6 Giulia Finelli (1998) 29853278
16 LK11,8 Julia Brandt (2007) 20755098
17 LK12,0 Lorena Pavlovic (2005) 20563222 CRO A/D
18 LK13,8 Leonie Bolay (2000) 20051568
19 LK14,4 Katja Huppert (1991) 29101051
20 LK14,5 Jasmin Feniuk (2006) 20655785
21 LK14,5 Aurelia Weinberger (2007) 20752625
22 MF LK15,1 Annette Felgenhauer (1990) 29001754
23 LK15,3 Antonia Meister (2004) 20400088
24 LK15,8 María Jiménez Perez (2009) 20962093 ESP A/D
25 LK16,4 Lisa Hunold (1995) 29500242
26 LK16,5 Thea Back (2007) 20752626
27 LK16,8 Eva Heigele (2005) 20550183
28 LK16,9 Nina Bolay (2005) 20550178
29 LK17,6 Ronja Neumann (2006) 20600007
30 LK18,4 Jil Barner (2002) 20250322
31 LK18,5 Maresa Burkert (2008) 20805459
32 LK19,4 Laura Bader (1999) 29950427
33 LK19,4 Franziska Heigl (2006) 20657435
34 LK19,6 Lorina Lukic (2005) 20551861
35 LK19,9 Vera Braun (2004) 20400087
36 LK20,1 Sophia Langbein (2008) 20804276
37 LK20,2 Anastasia Miller (2008) 20801277
38 LK21,1 Liv Lindenmann (2007) 20755300
39 LK21,4 Lina Littmann (2004) 20456855
40 LK22,2 Liv Kress (2005) 20550313
41 LK22,4 Sina Herrlinger (2001) 20159480
42 LK22,4 Emily Klein (2003) 20350006
43 LK22,4 Carolin Werner (1996) 29654529
44 LK22,4 Bahar Aktas (2001) 20160329
45 LK23,1 Ana Steck (2007) 20758318
46 LK23,4 Sanja Gutjahr (1996) 29655712
47 LK23,4 Livia Blankenberg (2009) 20958249
48 LK23,4 Alessia Granacher (2008) 20808921
49 LK23,4 Carla Lindenmann (2005) 20557010
50 LK23,4 Sofia Reindl (2007) 20753355
51 MF LK23,4 Emma Constanze Roth (2003) 20362955
52 LK23,4 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
53 LK23,4 Ella Trompler (2009) 20958728
54 LK23,4 Emily Ulbig (2002) 20261116
55 LK23,6 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
56 LK23,8 Sarah Grossmann (2008) 20803494
57 LK23,8 Ida Helmstädter (2008) 20805378
58 LK23,8 Sophia Schubert (2007) 20758658
59 LK23,9 Hannah Stich (2006) 20653365
60 LK23,9 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
61 LK23,9 Anna Kühnle (2009) 20962714
62 LK23,9 Carlotta Schied (2007) 20750879
63 LK23,9 Leni-Marie Stein (2007) 20750927
64 LK23,9 Asiya Kanbekova (1995) 29556725 RUS

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nora Werdich (1981) 28107200
E2 Raffaela Schneiderhan (1978) 27850412
E3 Cornelia Dettler (1969) 26950028
E4 Johanna Eberhardt (1986) 28601878
E5 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
E6 Silvia Auwärter (1974) 27402086
E7 Sybille Bischoff (1975) 27500201
E8 Anna Habiger (1979) 27950238
E9 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
E10 Sol Lahiguera (1987) 28751537 ESP A/D
E11 Ramona Moser (1984) 28451121
E12 Andrea Has (1974) 27450071
E13 Michaela Schmid (1983) 28350083
E14 Anna Lanzinger (1988) 28891009
E15 Silke Ebner (1972) 27250154
E16 Zuzana Kucková (1992) 29254805 SVK A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,5 Raffaela Schneiderhan (1978) 27850412
2 LK7,5 Cornelia Dettler (1969) 26950028
3 LK7,9 Johanna Eberhardt (1986) 28601878
4 LK10,7 Silvia Auwärter (1974) 27402086
5 LK13,2 Anna Habiger (1979) 27950238
6 LK18,4 Sol Lahiguera (1987) 28751537 ESP A/D
7 LK18,4 Ramona Moser (1984) 28451121
8 MF LK19,2 Andrea Has (1974) 27450071
9 LK19,4 Michaela Schmid (1983) 28350083
10 LK19,4 Anna Lanzinger (1988) 28891009
11 LK21,8 Silke Ebner (1972) 27250154
12 LK23,4 Nicole Hollerbach (1970) 27082291
13 LK23,4 Claudia Back (1970) 27082553
14 LK23,4 Kerstin Otte (1967) 26753062
15 LK23,4 Tanja Riemann (1978) 27852196
16 LK23,4 Lucia Ciseri-Löhner (1971) 27191512
17 LK23,4 Stefanie Klein (1972) 27250153
18 LK23,4 Heidi Lindenmann (1972) 27251611
19 LK23,4 Antonia Härle (1989) 28950526
20 LK23,4 Gabriele Brosch (1960) 26051717
21 LK23,4 Angela Marino (1977) 27752255
22 LK23,8 Alexandra Neumann (1977) 27750135
23 LK23,9 Zuzana Kucková (1992) 29254805 SVK A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nora Werdich (1981) 28107200
E2 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
E3 Sybille Bischoff (1975) 27500201
E4 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
E5 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
E6 Katja Huppert (1991) 29101051
E7 Annette Felgenhauer (1990) 29001754
E8 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
E9 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
E10 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
E11 Jurja Rosandic (1978) 27852714
E12 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Karel Vesecky (1982) 18250021 CZE A/D
2 LK6,5 Martin Zehetner (1981) 18150569 AUT A/D
3 LK7,4 Tobias Neumann (1975) 17550119
4 MF LK14,2 Oliver Methner (1976) 17610362
5 LK14,4 Pavel Has (1970) 17050123
6 LK14,4 Markus Anstett (1974) 17402118
7 LK14,5 Catalin Geacar (1979) 17955399 ROU A/D
8 LK15,4 Phillip Schneider (1977) 17754444
9 LK15,4 Axel Bolay (1968) 16850048
10 LK15,4 Yalin Korukoglu (1981) 18154118
11 LK17,4 Holger Lerche (1966) 16652706
12 LK17,6 Thomas Schneider (1976) 17650934
13 LK19,1 Claus Andersen (1968) 16855576 DEN A/D
14 MF LK19,4 Kai Woggan (1972) 17250637
15 LK19,9 David Klan (1980) 18064490
16 LK20,4 Jochen Wiedemann (1971) 17109947
17 LK20,8 Thomas Deuble (1963) 16350069
18 LK21,3 Marcus Roland Blach (1965) 16592640
19 MF LK21,3 Ilja Weinberger (1976) 17654482
20 LK21,6 Goran Vujic (1973) 17351310
21 LK21,6 Heiko Scharrer (1969) 16991809
22 LK21,8 Tim von Winning (1970) 17010723
23 LK21,8 Marko Doleschel (1970) 17054893
24 LK22,1 Holger Henle (1968) 16850049
25 LK22,4 Edoardo Marmo (1963) 16352820
26 LK22,4 Savo Stevanovic (1975) 17553157 SRB
27 LK22,5 Max Littmann (1968) 16854089
28 LK22,9 Uwe Anschütz (1965) 16550862
29 LK23,2 Hans-Joachim Barth (1969) 16992258
30 MF LK23,3 Jens Güttinger (1969) 16994479
31 LK23,4 Oliver Helmstädter (1972) 17280704
32 LK23,4 Achim Weiand (1960) 16053363
33 LK23,4 Velibor Pilcevic (1962) 16204505 SRB
34 LK23,4 Oliver Handgrätinger (1967) 16702008
35 LK23,4 Günter Berti (1955) 15550056
36 LK23,4 Marcus Sorg (1965) 16592859
37 LK23,4 Harald Schwarzmann (1974) 17454395
38 LK23,4 Thomas Fichte (1974) 17454394
39 LK23,4 Stephan Trapp (1974) 17454397
40 LK23,4 Ralf Dodel (1972) 17282092
41 LK23,4 Timo Schilling (1977) 17754192
42 LK23,8 Andy Ballweg (1962) 16250577
43 LK23,8 Jürgen Meister (1965) 16592872
44 LK23,8 Armin Birzele (1960) 16053480
45 LK23,8 Stephan Back (1966) 16654208
46 LK23,9 Thorsten Storp (1974) 17410552
47 LK23,9 Bernd Halbherr (1964) 16400184
48 LK23,9 Florian Sterzik (1982) 18209670
49 LK23,9 Carlo Leone (1982) 18254928 ITA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christian Stich (1968) 16801286
E2 Michael Wolber (1961) 16111243
E3 Oliver Wenzler (1962) 16204515
E4 Joachim Flammang (1959) 15950069
E5 Joachim Rupp (1958) 15850622
E6 Martin Fahrenkamp (1955) 15550406
E7 Fritz Jäckle (1953) 15350007
E8 Peter Hartung (1951) 15150608
E9 Achim Hyka (1957) 15750636
E10 Hugo Stützle (1953) 15304241
E11 Joachim Kohler (1954) 15404190
E12 Frank Wilkomm (1959) 15904227
E13 Dieter Kuhnle (1958) 15850070
E14 Axel Mantel (1954) 15450590
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Nora Werdich (1981) 28107200
2 LK9,6 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
3 LK11,4 Sybille Bischoff (1975) 27500201
4 LK12,8 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
5 LK13,9 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
6 MF LK15,5 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
7 LK17,4 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
8 LK19,7 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
9 LK20,4 Jurja Rosandic (1978) 27852714
10 LK21,4 Christiane Sommer (1963) 26350031
11 LK23,4 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Raffaela Schneiderhan (1978) 27850412
E2 Cornelia Dettler (1969) 26950028
E3 Silvia Auwärter (1974) 27402086
E4 Anna Habiger (1979) 27950238
E5 Kornelia Grau (1964) 26450051
E6 Elena Alvarez Troncoso (1963) 26350023
E7 Cornelia Ostberg (1962) 26250025
E8 Andrea Has (1974) 27450071
E9 Andrea Schäffter (1968) 26809820
E10 Gerlinde Bendig (1967) 26750049
E11 Karin Klöss (1963) 26350026
E12 Alexandra Stoll (1970) 27084604
E13 Antje Anschütz (1968) 26851604
E14 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26350451
E15 Silke Ebner (1972) 27250154
E16 Antje Deuble (1966) 26650026
E17 Melanie Bolay (1970) 27000579
E18 Silvia Meister (1967) 26752020
E19 Michaela Güttinger (1966) 26653924
E20 Dagmar Engels (1952) 25250021
E21 Christine Neuhofer (1959) 25950037
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,6 Kornelia Grau (1964) 26450051
2 MF LK18,1 Elena Alvarez Troncoso (1963) 26350023
3 LK18,4 Cornelia Ostberg (1962) 26250025
4 LK20,0 Andrea Schäffter (1968) 26809820
5 LK20,2 Gerlinde Bendig (1967) 26750049
6 LK20,2 Karin Klöss (1963) 26350026
7 LK20,6 Alexandra Stoll (1970) 27084604
8 LK20,6 Antje Anschütz (1968) 26851604
9 LK20,6 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26350451
10 LK22,3 Antje Deuble (1966) 26650026
11 LK22,3 Melanie Bolay (1970) 27000579
12 LK23,6 Silvia Meister (1967) 26752020
13 LK23,8 Dagmar Engels (1952) 25250021
14 LK23,8 Michaela Güttinger (1966) 26653924
15 LK23,9 Christine Neuhofer (1959) 25950037

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
E2 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
E3 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
E4 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
E5 Christiane Sommer (1963) 26350031
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,7 Michael Wolber (1961) 16111243
2 MF LK17,2 Franz-Josef Weber (1953) 15304196
3 LK17,4 Michael Buschardt (1956) 15651558
4 LK18,7 Oliver Wenzler (1962) 16204515
5 LK18,8 Peter Neuhofer (1954) 15450056
6 LK19,8 Nikolaus Emilianof (1953) 15350061
7 LK20,1 Dietmar Freudenberg (1951) 15150701
8 LK21,2 Joachim Flammang (1959) 15950069
9 LK21,4 Dietmar Flach (1953) 15350622
10 LK23,4 Walter Lasar (1961) 16163477
11 LK23,4 Guenter Unseld (1957) 15750671
12 LK23,9 Dieter Kuhnle (1958) 15850070
13 LK23,9 Lothar Hornung (1953) 15350062
14 LK23,9 Axel Mantel (1954) 15450590

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Joachim Hofmann (1954) 15450549
E2 Gustav Braun (1946) 14650090
E3 Karl-Wolfgang Schmidt (1952) 15250713
E4 Robert Bunz (1951) 15150058
E5 Christoph Nehrkorn (1949) 14904790
E6 Dieter Schönberger (1942) 14250560
E7 Willy Götz (1950) 15050099
E8 Hans-Peter Behm (1950) 15000116
E9 Frohmut Helmes (1952) 15251183
E10 Rolf Barner (1943) 14302157
E11 Norbert Zemann (1949) 14952822
E12 Albrecht Bader (1946) 14650502
E13 Anton Nothelfer (1945) 14550419
E14 Wilhelm Hölkemeier (1953) 15350627
E15 Jochen-Walter Fritz (1956) 15650603
E16 Werner Mohr (1950) 15010298
E17 Joachim Rupp (1958) 15850622
E18 Wolfgang Beck (1947) 14750041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,5 Joachim Hofmann (1954) 15450549
2 LK13,8 Robert Bunz (1951) 15150058
3 MF LK18,2 Willy Götz (1950) 15050099
4 LK19,4 Frohmut Helmes (1952) 15251183
5 LK19,5 Rolf Barner (1943) 14302157
6 LK20,4 Norbert Zemann (1949) 14952822
7 LK22,5 Wolfgang Gäble (1951) 15152529
8 LK22,5 Wilhelm Hölkemeier (1953) 15350627
9 LK22,8 Jochen-Walter Fritz (1956) 15650603
10 LK23,3 Werner Mohr (1950) 15010298
11 LK23,4 Rainer Gerke (1946) 14650007
12 LK23,4 Dieter Hoffmann (1939) 13950048
13 LK23,8 Eberhard Frank (1951) 15152835

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gustav Braun (1946) 14650090
E2 Christoph Nehrkorn (1949) 14904790
E3 Dieter Schönberger (1942) 14250560
E4 Franz-Josef Weber (1953) 15304196
E5 Michael Buschardt (1956) 15651558
E6 Peter Neuhofer (1954) 15450056
E7 Nikolaus Emilianof (1953) 15350061
E8 Dietmar Freudenberg (1951) 15150701
E9 Albrecht Bader (1946) 14650502
E10 Anton Nothelfer (1945) 14550419
E11 Dietmar Flach (1953) 15350622
E12 Karl Varadi (1948) 14850642
E13 Martin Fahrenkamp (1955) 15550406
E14 Achim Hyka (1957) 15750636
E15 Joachim Kohler (1954) 15404190
E16 Dieter Kainz (1946) 14650513
E17 Guenter Unseld (1957) 15750671
E18 Wolfgang Beck (1947) 14750041
E19 Axel Mantel (1954) 15450590
E20 Lothar Hornung (1953) 15350062
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,6 Gustav Braun (1946) 14650090
2 MF LK11,8 Karl-Wolfgang Schmidt (1952) 15250713
3 LK13,9 Christoph Nehrkorn (1949) 14904790
4 LK16,8 Dieter Schönberger (1942) 14250560
5 LK20,4 Albrecht Bader (1946) 14650502
6 LK20,7 Anton Nothelfer (1945) 14550419
7 LK22,5 Karl Varadi (1948) 14850642
8 LK23,4 Dieter Kainz (1946) 14650513
9 LK23,4 Artur Haas (1946) 14650505
10 LK23,6 Wolfgang Beck (1947) 14750041

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Robert Bunz (1951) 15150058
E2 Willy Götz (1950) 15050099
E3 Frohmut Helmes (1952) 15251183
E4 Rolf Barner (1943) 14302157
E5 Dietmar Freudenberg (1951) 15150701
E6 Norbert Zemann (1949) 14952822
E7 Wolfgang Gäble (1951) 15152529
E8 Werner Mohr (1950) 15010298
E9 Rainer Gerke (1946) 14650007
E10 Peter Hartung (1951) 15150608
E11 Dieter Hoffmann (1939) 13950048
E12 Eberhard Frank (1951) 15152835