Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25288
SPG Aalener Sportallianz/Lauchheim WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Lian Bienert (2010) 11082831
2 Lena Büchele (2010) 21050676
3 Peter Bauhammer (2010) 11084436
4 Maximilian Endt (2010) 11087272
5 Carla Pukrop (2010) 21053305
6 Johanna Endt (2009) 20955479
7 Florian Krasniqi (2009) 10905326
8 Johann Löffler (2011) 11152397
9 Emma Löffler (2009) 20955463
10 Fabio D Onofrio (2010) 11084429
11 Finn Kreuzer (2010) 11087281
12 Lysanne Kett (2010) 21052876
13 Hannes Kiener (2009) 10902091
14 Ilektra N´tai (2010) 21053293 THA
15 Christian Kuge (2009) 10908793
16 Jonas Göbelt (2009) 10908792
17 Valentin Roth (2012) 11200772
18 Jakob Weber (2009)
19 Anna-Lena Wild (2010)
20 Laura Meiß (2010)
21 Enie Vetter (2010) 21054957
22 Antonia Sarkoska (2010)
23 Tim Feil (2011)
24 Barbara Fried (2011)
25 Lilli Rehor (2011)
26 Simon Weber (2011)
27 Luisa Cavatoni (2012)
28 Moritz Ilg (2012)
29 Nils Kreuzer (2012)
30 Finn Weiss (2012)
31 Paul Rehor (2013)
32 Lilly Mehser (2014)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
2 LK22 Frank Beck (2007) 10753990
3 Lian Bienert (2010) 11082831
4 LK23 Tom Ott (2008) 10824127
5 LK23 Dennis Kett (2008) 10824161
6 LK23 Niklas Rettinger (2007) 10765036
7 LK23 Johannes Mehser (2008) 10827935
8 LK23 Kian Jürgens (2008) 10821330
9 LK23 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
10 LK23 Luca D Onofrio (2007) 10754120
11 LK23 Sophie Krasniqi (2007) 20756552
12 LK23 Dana Bienert (2008) 20807834
13 LK23 Matthis Eisermann (2007) 10754137
14 LK23 Hannes Sauter (2007) 10754129
15 LK23 Julian Stimm (2007) 10762033
16 Hannes Kiener (2009) 10902091
17 Florian Krasniqi (2009) 10905326
18 LK23 Ben Meiß (2008) 10833745
19 LK23 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
20 Maximilian Endt (2010) 11087272
21 Johann Löffler (2011) 11152397
22 Fabio D Onofrio (2010) 11084429
23 Finn Kreuzer (2010) 11087281
24 Lysanne Kett (2010) 21052876
25 Enie Vetter (2010) 21054957
26 Christian Kuge (2009) 10908793
27 Johanna Endt (2009) 20955479
28 Jonas Göbelt (2009) 10908792
29 Emma Löffler (2009) 20955463
30 Valentin Roth (2012) 11200772
31 Carla Pukrop (2010) 21053305
32 Ilektra N´tai (2010) 21053293 THA
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
2 LK21 Maximilian Stern (2005) 10558696
3 LK22 Frank Beck (2007) 10753990
4 LK23 Jonas Schmid (2005) 10562862
5 LK23 Moritz Beck (2006) 10653487
6 MF LK23 Niklas Pukrop (2006) 10660643
7 LK23 Max Ott (2006) 10660633
8 Lian Bienert (2010) 11082831
9 LK23 Tom Ott (2008) 10824127
10 LK23 Dennis Kett (2008) 10824161
11 LK23 Niklas Rettinger (2007) 10765036
12 LK23 Johannes Mehser (2008) 10827935
13 LK23 Kian Jürgens (2008) 10821330
14 LK23 Alexander Kornelsen (2006) 10660043
15 LK23 Julius Eberhard (2005) 10565316
16 LK23 Luca D Onofrio (2007) 10754120
17 LK23 Timo Pelz (2005) 10562907
18 LK23 Leo Jägerhuber (2005) 10560065
19 LK23 Matthis Eisermann (2007) 10754137
20 LK23 Leon Hald (2005) 10500028
21 LK23 Timo Schmidt (2006) 10664142
22 LK23 Pascal Groß (2006) 10663160
23 LK23 Hannes Sauter (2007) 10754129
24 LK23 Julian Stimm (2007) 10762033
25 Hannes Kiener (2009) 10902091
26 LK23 Ben Wolter (2005) 10558496
27 LK23 Leon Walker (2006) 10655609
28 Florian Krasniqi (2009) 10905326
29 LK23 Maximilian Ilg (2005) 10558612
30 LK23 Ben Meiß (2008) 10833745
31 LK23 Nikita Wigel (2006) 10668127
32 LK23 Maxim Fahrenbruch (2005) 10568387
33 LK23 Elias Horst (2006) 10666819
34 Maximilian Endt (2010) 11087272
35 Johann Löffler (2011) 11152397
36 Fabio D Onofrio (2010) 11084429
37 Finn Kreuzer (2010) 11087281
38 Christian Kuge (2009) 10908793
39 LK23 Arpad Kugyela (2006) 10666823
40 Jonas Göbelt (2009) 10908792
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Amelie Mehser (2006) 20655442
2 LK22 Lina Maile (2006) 20652119
3 LK23 Leni Sauter (2005) 20552529
4 LK23 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
5 LK23 Sophie Krasniqi (2007) 20756552
6 LK23 Dana Bienert (2008) 20807834
7 LK23 Isabelle Weihs (2006) 20659205
8 LK23 Inja Vetter (2006) 20662671
9 LK23 Lea Sophia Watzl (2005) 20500072
10 LK23 Viktoria Walgenbach (2005) 20552528
11 LK23 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
12 Lena Büchele (2010) 21050676
13 Lysanne Kett (2010) 21052876
14 Enie Vetter (2010) 21054957
15 Johanna Endt (2009) 20955479
16 Emma Löffler (2009) 20955463
17 Carla Pukrop (2010) 21053305
18 Ilektra N´tai (2010) 21053293 THA
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Benedikt Schmid (2001) 10102219
2 LK18 Maxim Steidle (2004) 10461897
3 LK18 Marco Birkhofer (2004) 10458952
4 LK18 Lukas May (2004) 10400102
5 LK18 Daniel Maile (2001) 10150903
6 LK19 Maximilian Hägele (2001) 10103356
7 LK19 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
8 MF LK20 Noah Weiß (2003) 10362599
9 LK20 Emil Büchele (2004) 10400137
10 LK21 Felix Hinderberger (2002) 10257312
11 LK21 Maximilian Stern (2005) 10558696
12 MF LK21 Nils Braunger (2004) 10461244
13 LK22 Simon Eisermann (2001) 10159160
14 LK22 Frank Beck (2007) 10753990
15 LK23 Max Heldt (2003) 10358110
16 LK23 Uli Kiener (2002) 10201034
17 LK23 Luis Schneider (2002) 10250326
18 LK23 Hendrik Eiswirth (2002) 10260929
19 LK23 Nick Rupprecht (2002) 10201911
20 LK23 Jonas Göbel (2002) 10201715
21 MF LK23 Jonas Schmid (2005) 10562862
22 LK23 Moritz Beck (2006) 10653487
23 LK23 Niklas Pukrop (2006) 10660643
24 LK23 Max Ott (2006) 10660633
25 LK23 Moritz Haas (2001) 10103349
26 LK23 Tom Ott (2008) 10824127
27 LK23 Dennis Kett (2008) 10824161
28 LK23 Devid Rettinger (2004) 10461482
29 LK23 Niklas Rettinger (2007) 10765036
30 LK23 Johannes Mehser (2008) 10827935
31 LK23 Kian Jürgens (2008) 10821330
32 LK23 Felix Beck (2004) 10456266
33 LK23 Reto Fürst (2004) 10467031
34 LK23 Alexander Kornelsen (2006) 10660043
35 LK23 Julius Eberhard (2005) 10565316
36 LK23 Luca D Onofrio (2007) 10754120
37 LK23 Merlin Feil (2004) 10461382
38 LK23 Timo Pelz (2005) 10562907
39 LK23 Mirko Feil (2001) 10160695
40 LK23 Alexander Schilling (2001) 10160733
41 LK23 Leo Jägerhuber (2005) 10560065
42 LK23 Moritz Köditz (2001) 10160704
43 LK23 Luca Riedemann (2001) 10157849
44 LK23 Kilian Kleinhenz (2003) 10360474
45 LK23 Matthis Eisermann (2007) 10754137
46 LK23 Leon Hald (2005) 10500028
47 LK23 Timo Schmidt (2006) 10664142
48 LK23 Marius Stimm (2002) 10201973
49 LK23 Pascal Groß (2006) 10663160
50 LK23 Hannes Sauter (2007) 10754129
51 LK23 Julian Stimm (2007) 10762033
52 LK23 Ben Wolter (2005) 10558496
53 LK23 Leon Walker (2006) 10655609
54 LK23 Dominik Rieger (2004) 10465038
55 LK23 Maximilian Ilg (2005) 10558612
56 LK23 Maxim Hoch (2003) 10365523
57 LK23 Jona Maile (2006) 10651751
58 LK23 Ben Meiß (2008) 10833745
59 LK23 Nikita Wigel (2006) 10668127
60 LK23 Maxim Fahrenbruch (2005) 10568387
61 LK23 Elias Horst (2006) 10666819
62 LK23 Arpad Kugyela (2006) 10666823
63 LK23 Jannis Schwarz (2004) 10469636
64 LK23 Felix Schwarz (2002) 10258968
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Maja Schmölz (2001) 20150561
2 LK21 Anna Ziegelbauer (2004) 20453641
3 LK22 Amelie Mehser (2006) 20655442
4 LK22 Lina Maile (2006) 20652119
5 MF LK23 Lucy Ruoff (2002) 20200961
6 LK23 Josefine Bauhammer (2001) 20150503
7 LK23 Nele Ruoff (2003) 20300414
8 LK23 Anna Hecker (2001) 20154674
9 LK23 Jule Hecker (2003) 20354897
10 LK23 Maria Heldt (2001) 20155572
11 LK23 Leni Sauter (2005) 20552529
12 LK23 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
13 LK23 Sophie Krasniqi (2007) 20756552
14 LK23 Dana Bienert (2008) 20807834
15 LK23 Isabelle Weihs (2006) 20659205
16 LK23 Amelie Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262247
17 LK23 Sarah Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262251
18 LK23 Mira Kugyela (2003) 20363579
19 LK23 Inja Vetter (2006) 20662671
20 LK23 Lea Sophia Watzl (2005) 20500072
21 LK23 Viktoria Walgenbach (2005) 20552528
22 LK23 Viktoria Endt (2002) 20200811
23 LK23 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Philipp Königer (1990) 19003004
2 LK7 Tobias Friedrich (1982) 18201869
3 LK7 Ben Lonardoni (2001) 10150692
4 MF LK8 Mark Lich (1987) 18701594
5 LK10 Tobias Krabler (2004) 10400101
6 LK10 Viktor Kuzmenko (1992) 19256315 RUS
7 LK14 Leo Kirgincev (2000) 10050482
8 LK15 Dustin Faustmann (1995) 19552579
9 LK16 Michael Schilling (1996) 19652069
10 LK17 Benedikt Schmid (2001) 10102219
11 LK18 Maxim Steidle (2004) 10461897
12 MF LK18 Marco Birkhofer (2004) 10458952
13 LK18 Lukas May (2004) 10400102
14 LK18 Daniel Maile (2001) 10150903
15 LK19 Maximilian Hägele (2001) 10103356
16 MF LK20 Noah Weiß (2003) 10362599
17 LK20 Stefan Löffler (1980) 18051264
18 LK21 Felix Hinderberger (2002) 10257312
19 LK21 Maximilian Stern (2005) 10558696
20 LK21 Nils Braunger (2004) 10461244
21 LK22 Simon Eisermann (2001) 10159160
22 LK22 Rafael König (1989) 18951720
23 LK22 Alexander Frahm (1980) 18063309
24 LK23 Petar Crnkovic (1970) 17053980 CRO
25 MF LK23 Kevin Kolb (1977) 17752724
26 LK23 Gerhard Häusler (1967) 16754619
27 LK23 Max Heldt (2003) 10358110
28 LK23 Uli Kiener (2002) 10201034
29 LK23 Luis Schneider (2002) 10250326
30 LK23 Hendrik Eiswirth (2002) 10260929
31 LK23 Nico Harz (1999) 19958416
32 LK23 Nick Rupprecht (2002) 10201911
33 LK23 Jonas Göbel (2002) 10201715
34 LK23 Jonas Schmid (2005) 10562862
35 LK23 Moritz Beck (2006) 10653487
36 LK23 Tim Abramowski (1991) 19152514
37 LK23 Max Ott (2006) 10660633
38 LK23 Moritz Haas (2001) 10103349
39 LK23 Felix Beck (2004) 10456266
40 LK23 Reto Fürst (2004) 10467031
41 LK23 Alexander Kornelsen (2006) 10660043
42 LK23 Julius Eberhard (2005) 10565316
43 LK23 Merlin Feil (2004) 10461382
44 LK23 Timo Pelz (2005) 10562907
45 LK23 Leonard Rieger (2000) 10003966
46 LK23 Mirko Feil (2001) 10160695
47 LK23 Alexander Schilling (2001) 10160733
48 LK23 Leo Jägerhuber (2005) 10560065
49 LK23 Moritz Köditz (2001) 10160704
50 LK23 Luca Riedemann (2001) 10157849
51 LK23 Kilian Kleinhenz (2003) 10360474
52 LK23 Jannik Schuster (2000) 10050582
53 LK23 Leon Hald (2005) 10500028
54 LK23 Marius Stimm (2002) 10201973
55 LK23 Daniel Stanojevic (1982) 18253078
56 LK23 Tom Reichersdörfer (2000) 10060059
57 LK23 Pascal Groß (2006) 10663160
58 LK23 Manuel Ruck (1996) 19650562
59 LK23 Maximilian Ilg (2005) 10558612
60 LK23 Maxim Hoch (2003) 10365523
61 LK23 Jona Maile (2006) 10651751
62 LK23 Tim Brenner (1995) 19500768
63 LK23 Robin Schneider (2000) 10061878
64 LK23 Franz Jägerhuber (1997) 19762191
65 LK23 Steffen Schwarz (1985) 18552990
66 LK23 Jannik Raab (2003) 10367143

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Gunnar Kett (1973) 17350555
E2 LK12 Michael Schmied (1966) 16610146
E3 LK12 Dirk Jürgens (1973) 17350310
E4 LK15 Thomas Jägerhuber (1967) 16753703
E5 LK17 Harald Mattheiß (1963) 16301958
E6 LK17 Claudius Walgenbach (1971) 17150346
E7 LK18 Holger Lasser (1973) 17350446
E8 LK18 Bernd Haas (1970) 17050517
E9 LK23 Markus Weichselbraun (1977) 17750633
E10 LK23 Arend Kreher (1972) 17282325
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK1 Inna Schwarz (1987) 28701736 RUS
2 LK10 Maja Schmölz (2001) 20150561
3 LK18 Iris Winkler (1986) 28600379
4 LK19 Corinna Maurer (1992) 29251768
5 LK19 Tia Fischer (1999) 29951081
6 LK20 Anna Rothenbach (2000) 20050290
7 LK21 Kim Fischer (1998) 29850986
8 LK21 Ana Dubovac (1997) 29706272
9 LK21 Anna Ziegelbauer (2004) 20453641
10 LK22 Jule Bauhammer (1997) 29750092
11 LK22 Amelie Mehser (2006) 20655442
12 LK22 Lina Maile (2006) 20652119
13 LK23 Lotta Lonardoni (1999) 29950349
14 LK23 Ute Feil (1981) 28151842
15 LK23 Lea Bienert (1977) 27752432
16 LK23 Ulrike Bauhammer (1976) 27651065
17 LK23 Lucy Ruoff (2002) 20200961
18 LK23 Tina Brenner (1992) 29250169
19 MF LK23 Tamara Schwarz (1998) 29853450
20 LK23 Sophie Renner (1997) 29758182
21 LK23 Sophie Harr (1998) 29852421
22 LK23 Josefine Bauhammer (2001) 20150503
23 LK23 Nele Ruoff (2003) 20300414
24 LK23 Anna Hecker (2001) 20154674
25 LK23 Jule Hecker (2003) 20354897
26 LK23 Maria Heldt (2001) 20155572
27 LK23 Julia Link (1993) 29353454
28 LK23 Rebecca Enßlin (1988) 28890902
29 LK23 Selina Schwarz (2000) 20002762
30 LK23 Lorena Kaufmann (1990) 29051444
31 LK23 Nadine Adamczyk (1980) 28051947
32 LK23 Sophie Keller (1996) 29652044
33 LK23 Larissa Rizzo (1995) 29556319
34 LK23 Irena Bair (1995) 29550172
35 LK23 Tessa Ruoff (2000) 20003491
36 LK23 Tijana Simic (2006) 20659175
37 LK23 Lea Sedelmeyer (1997) 29754346
38 LK23 Leni Sauter (2005) 20552529
39 LK23 Luisa Schmid (2000) 20061071
40 LK23 Anna Rudolphi (2003) 20361123
41 LK23 Julia Kleinhenz (2006) 20659247
42 LK23 Isabelle Weihs (2006) 20659205
43 LK23 Amelie Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262247
44 LK23 Sarah Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262251
45 LK23 Mira Kugyela (2003) 20363579
46 LK23 Lea Sophia Watzl (2005) 20500072
47 LK23 Viktoria Walgenbach (2005) 20552528
48 LK23 Viktoria Endt (2002) 20200811
49 LK23 Tamina Morassi (2000) 20051933
50 LK23 Sandra Braunger (1975) 27552127
51 LK23 Nadine Weiss (1978) 27851765
52 LK23 Marlene Vrana (1991) 29151597

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Marianne Lutz (1953) 25350316
E2 LK19 Veronika Diemer (1957) 25750344
E3 LK20 Irmgard Ulmer (1956) 25650310
E4 LK23 Ulrike Schilling (1967) 26753293
E5 LK23 Larissa Oswald (1962) 26250197
E6 LK23 Anita Karasch (1953) 25350851
E7 LK23 Gertrud Weber (1953) 25350317
E8 LK23 Anne Löffler (1952) 25250294
E9 LK23 Ingrid Maier (1945) 24550148
E10 LK23 Waltraud Schwarz (1946) 24650157
E11 LK23 Hannolore Wessel (1946) 24650412
E12 LK23 Karin Vrana (1964) 26452736
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Gunnar Kett (1973) 17350555
2 LK12 Michael Schmied (1966) 16610146
3 MF LK12 Dirk Jürgens (1973) 17350310
4 LK15 Thomas Jägerhuber (1967) 16753703
5 LK17 Harald Mattheiß (1963) 16301958
6 LK17 Claudius Walgenbach (1971) 17150346
7 LK18 Holger Lasser (1973) 17350446
8 LK18 Bernd Haas (1970) 17050517
9 MF LK18 Thomas Rupp (1966) 16650457
10 LK19 Ralf Stützle (1976) 17650386
11 LK22 Wolfgang Seitz (1975) 17553162
12 LK22 Lars Wischmeier (1977) 17753419
13 LK23 Markus Weichselbraun (1977) 17750633
14 LK23 Stefan Kiener (1975) 17551334
15 LK23 Ralph Braunger (1970) 17054245
16 LK23 Stefan Egetenmayer (1963) 16350722
17 LK23 Ronald Lonardoni (1962) 16250633
18 LK23 Norbert Fiala (1961) 16162783
19 LK23 Oliver Göbel (1969) 16993141
20 LK23 Michael Horst (1976) 17651669
21 LK23 Matthias Walber (1974) 17454139
22 LK23 Jürgen Hornung (1964) 16450868
23 LK23 Hermann Winter (1960) 16050739
24 LK23 Arend Kreher (1972) 17282325
25 LK23 Erwin Stimm (1979) 17953514
26 LK23 Wolfgang Lutz (1963) 16351029
27 LK23 Reinhold Kaufmann (1963) 16351030
28 LK23 Andreas Jakubetz (1961) 16150959

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Lothar Weiß (1952) 15251033
E2 LK17 Reinhold Deininger (1952) 15250772
E3 LK18 Dieter Mairle (1956) 15650959
E4 LK20 Wolfgang Jürgen Gerold (1952) 15251629
E5 LK21 Hermann Bair (1957) 15750738
E6 LK22 Josef Kurz (1951) 15150884
E7 LK22 Manfred Salvasohn (1957) 15750770
E8 LK23 Petar Crnkovic (1970) 17053980 CRO
E9 LK23 Kevin Kolb (1977) 17752724
E10 LK23 Gerhard Häusler (1967) 16754619
E11 LK23 Joachim Allgeier (1959) 15952917
E12 LK23 Bertl Thalheimer (1954) 15451935
E13 LK23 Raimund Schlesinger (1959) 15950990
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Marianne Lutz (1953) 25350316
2 LK19 Veronika Diemer (1957) 25750344
3 LK20 Irmgard Ulmer (1956) 25650310
4 MF LK23 Hannolore Wessel (1946) 24650412
5 LK23 Anne Löffler (1952) 25250294
6 LK23 Ingrid Maier (1945) 24550148
7 LK23 Anita Karasch (1953) 25350851
8 LK23 Ulrike Schilling (1967) 26753293
9 LK23 Larissa Oswald (1962) 26250197
10 LK23 Karin Vrana (1964) 26452736
11 LK23 Gertrud Weber (1953) 25350317
12 LK23 Waltraud Schwarz (1946) 24650157
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Lothar Weiß (1952) 15251033
2 LK17 Reinhold Deininger (1952) 15250772
3 LK18 Dieter Mairle (1956) 15650959
4 LK20 Wolfgang Jürgen Gerold (1952) 15251629
5 LK21 Hermann Bair (1957) 15750738
6 MF LK22 Josef Kurz (1951) 15150884
7 LK22 Manfred Salvasohn (1957) 15750770
8 LK23 Joachim Allgeier (1959) 15952917
9 LK23 Helmut Dufek (1954) 15450715
10 LK23 Carlo Heinz Botta (1940) 14051134
11 LK23 Otto Grüner (1946) 14651142
12 LK23 Rolf Huber (1945) 14503195
13 LK23 Frieder Häberle (1938) 13850467
14 LK23 Josef Pukrop (1948) 14851132
15 LK23 Bertl Thalheimer (1954) 15451935
16 LK23 Günter Poluha (1948) 14805015
17 LK23 Volker Thumm (1952) 15204904
18 LK23 Bruno Ehm (1949) 14952265
19 LK23 Franz Rehor (1947) 14750858
20 LK23 Günter Dietrich (1949) 14952788
21 LK23 Georg Stegmaier (1939) 13950640
22 LK23 Manfred Löffler (1948) 14850492
23 LK23 Ulrich Walter (1957) 15750531
24 LK23 Dieter Weber (1954) 15451119
25 LK23 Friedrich Timeus (1949) 14952821
26 LK23 Markus Schneider (1954) 15450684
27 LK23 Gerd Lasse (1948) 14850962
28 LK23 Karl Denzer (1951) 15150962
29 LK23 Dirk Pfeiffer (1945) 14503562
30 LK23 Stefan Knotz (1944) 14450816
31 LK23 Theodor Weizmann (1948) 14850963
32 LK23 Georg Vrana (1958) 15853038
33 LK23 Diethard Aschmann (1943) 14350851
34 LK23 Markwart Stegmaier (1947) 14790056
35 LK23 Karl Aichner (1946) 14650905
36 LK23 Peter Dann (1948) 14850493
37 LK23 Frieder Henne (1950) 15051641
38 LK23 Rudi Jessberger (1939) 13950390
39 LK23 Günther Kleinmaier (1940) 14050071
40 LK23 Claus Schicketanz (1951) 15151150
41 LK23 Raimund Schlesinger (1959) 15950990
42 LK23 Willy Schwarz (1943) 14350521
43 LK23 Robert Erdmann (1935) 13501802