Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25296
SPG Affalterbach/RTC Marbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Phil Rommel (2013) 11300820
2 Lennart Kießling-Bauer (2013) 11302196
3 Julian Sitzberger (2013) 11302197
4 MF Ferdinand Schneider (2014) 11402020
5 Tabea Pfitzenmaier (2013) 21301302
6 Sofia Fonseca (2013) 21305092
7 Alexander Oppermann (2013) 21305168
8 Maxim Rott (2013) 11308022
9 Raphael Crainic (2016) 11601237
10 Leon Nägler (2013) 11307754
11 Charlotte Lindemann (2013) 21302682
12 Veli Güse (2014) 11405353
13 Travis Pflugfelder (2015) 11502901
14 Antonia Callau (2014) 21403517
15 Sophie Schön (2013) 21305150
16 Zoe Dürnsteiner (2013) 21305026
17 Melvin Schleiß (2013) 11307967
18 Sue Lohrmann (2013) 21305169
19 Lasse Emhardt (2014) 11405148
20 David Hagmann (2015) 11503015
21 Carlotta Callau (2016) 21600902
22 Louis Forisch (2015) 11503008
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Phil Rommel (2013) 11300820
2 Paul Forster (2012) 11205016
3 Robin Moeske (2012) 11205019
4 Lennart Kießling-Bauer (2013) 11302196
5 Lena Schäuble (2012) 21202905
6 Julian Sitzberger (2013) 11302197
7 Ben Junger (2012) 11205020
8 Felix Kröhnert (2012) 11205021
9 Sophie Glock (2012) 21202909
10 Alea Berisha (2012) 21202907
11 Ferdinand Schneider (2014) 11402020
12 Finn Becker (2012) 11211266
13 Tabea Pfitzenmaier (2013) 21301302
14 Sofia Fonseca (2013) 21305092
15 Joshua Georgi (2012) 11211068
16 Zoltan Irmai (2012) 11211154
17 Henry Raad (2012) 11211204
18 Alexander Oppermann (2013) 21305168
19 Luca Fitzenwanker (2012) 11205022
20 Leah Zeller (2012) 21206977
21 Gabriel Schäfer (2012) 11211174
22 Zoe Dürnsteiner (2013) 21305026
23 Sue Lohrmann (2013) 21305169
24 Maximilian Kremer (2012) 11211125
25 Marla Schulze (2012) 21206913

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,8 Theo Rommel (2010) 11084786
2 LK23,4 Emily Glock (2010) 21051323
3 LK23,4 David Raad (2010) 11093692
4 LK23,4 David Sitzberger (2010) 11084787
5 LK23,4 Tuana Paci (2010) 21057605
6 LK23,5 Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410
7 LK23,9 Theodor Schneider (2011) 11157343
8 Phil Rommel (2013) 11300820
9 MF LK23,9 Christian Eßer (2011) 11158250
10 LK23,9 Tim Friedl (2011) 11160802
11 LK23,9 Tim Oppermann (2010) 11098586
12 LK23,9 Nele Kießling-Bauer (2011) 21105128
13 LK23,9 Serena Fonseca (2011) 21107605
14 LK23,9 Tom Forisch (2011) 11158252
15 LK23,9 Lukas Jauch (2010) 11098642
16 LK23,9 Katie Porter (2011) 21107543
17 LK23,9 Maximilian Enge (2011) 11158253
18 LK23,9 Leni Rößler (2011) 21105130
19 LK23,9 Dennis Kryeziu (2010) 11098641
20 Robin Moeske (2012) 11205019
21 Lennart Kießling-Bauer (2013) 11302196
22 Sophie Glock (2012) 21202909
23 Paul Forster (2012) 11205016
24 LK23,9 Jakob Hagmann (2011) 11163521
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,6 Fabian Hild (2002) 10257344
2 LK17,7 Tobias Heermann (2000) 10052928
3 LK17,7 Joris Weitzel (2004) 10400139
4 LK18,2 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
5 LK18,5 Jakob Kossira (2004) 10458924
6 LK18,6 Robin Peschl (1993) 19353767
7 LK19,7 Moritz Bochum (2005) 10559993
8 LK20,1 Benedikt Neuhoff (2004) 10461307
9 LK20,5 Yannick Braun (1997) 19756896
10 LK21,2 Fabian Jung (2003) 10361069
11 LK22,0 Fabian Kotschner (2005) 10569513
12 LK22,2 Ben Hellmann (2003) 10362674
13 LK22,3 Jan Schmidl (2008) 10831754
14 LK22,6 Nils Warttmann (2004) 10463265
15 LK23,4 Daniele Ortore (1998) 19808146 ITA A/D
16 LK23,4 Tobias Rais (2002) 10254686
17 LK23,4 Holger Weitzel (1969) 16903488
18 LK23,4 Leonard Brosi (2008) 10828852
19 LK23,4 Luca Grimmeisen (2003) 10356609
20 LK23,8 Philipp Schmidt-Offhaus (2009) 10908755
21 LK23,9 Christian Brechlin (2005) 10571764
22 LK23,9 Carlos Stroetmann (2006) 10666399
23 LK23,9 Lasse Kossira (2001) 10103471
24 LK23,9 Niklas Leithner (2007) 10764370
25 LK23,9 Philipp Lupo (2001) 10165336
26 LK23,9 Nico Matsche (2000) 10052883