Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25300
SPG Abstatt/Auenstein/Untergruppenbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Erik Braun (2009)
2 Christian Kaiser (2009) 10911244
3 Luisa Reichelt (2009) 20957187
4 MF Vivienne Haag (2010) 21054911
5 Felina Feiler (2009) 20957163
6 Laura Schiroky (2009)
7 Clara Schiroky (2009)
8 Marie Kohr (2010) 21054921
9 Nick Pfähler (2010)
10 Mariell Wakunda (2011)
11 Anna Schiroky (2011)
12 Marlon Erlewein (2010)
13 Maximilian Burger (2012)
14 Arianna Kunz (2010)
15 Rebecca Meier (2010)
16 Hannah Steffan (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kian Häss (2008) 10831217
2 LK23 Levi Kahl (2007) 10754131
3 LK23 Marcus Kohr (2007) 10764423
4 LK23 Helen Wakunda (2008) 20807510
5 MF LK23 Noah Knodel (2008) 10831570
6 LK23 Jonas Stüwe (2008) 10831572
7 LK23 Florian Bär (2008) 10831569
8 Christian Kaiser (2009) 10911244
9 LK23 Kevin Blum (2008) 10831571
10 LK23 Kevin Wormser (2007) 10760644
11 LK23 Ian Hopkins (2007) 10760568
12 LK23 Noah Kaulfuß (2008) 10833923
13 LK23 Chanelle Graf (2007) 20760846
14 LK23 Leonie Faulhaber (2008) 20809196
15 LK23 Annika Heigold (2008) 20809283
16 Luisa Reichelt (2009) 20957187
17 LK23 Ina Solomatin (2008) 20809339
18 LK23 Nicolas Haag (2007) 10764410
19 LK23 Fabian Pflüger (2008) 10831147
20 LK23 Greta Zenth (2007) 20759280
21 LK23 Lilli Diehl (2008) 20809250
22 LK23 Emma Bartenbach (2007) 20759264
23 Vivienne Haag (2010) 21054911
24 Felina Feiler (2009) 20957163
25 Marie Kohr (2010) 21054921
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Mattis Rappold (2005) 10558602
2 LK23 Luke Moll (2006) 10655625
3 LK23 Jakob Bartenbach (2005) 10558524
4 LK23 Sandro Mahle (2005) 10558758
5 LK23 Ole Weber (2005) 10562972
6 LK23 Max Illig (2006) 10660124
7 LK23 Tom Junginger (2006) 10660293
8 LK23 Bennet Müller (2006) 10660041
9 LK23 Nikita Zuenko (2005) 10562819
10 LK23 Mathis Blatter (2005) 10569531
11 LK23 Tim von Lepel (2005) 10562930
12 LK23 Moritz Keck (2005) 10562878
13 LK23 Yassin Bennis (2006) 10662904
14 LK23 Koray Taylan (2006) 10662967
15 LK23 Simon Schoch (2005) 10562796
16 LK23 Kian Häss (2008) 10831217
17 LK23 Levi Kahl (2007) 10754131
18 LK23 Marcus Kohr (2007) 10764423
19 LK23 Noah Knodel (2008) 10831570
20 LK23 Jonas Stüwe (2008) 10831572
21 LK23 Florian Bär (2008) 10831569
22 Christian Kaiser (2009) 10911244
23 LK23 Kevin Blum (2008) 10831571
24 LK23 Kevin Wormser (2007) 10760644
25 LK23 Ian Hopkins (2007) 10760568
26 LK23 Noah Kaulfuß (2008) 10833923
27 LK23 Nicolas Haag (2007) 10764410
28 LK23 Fabian Pflüger (2008) 10831147
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Hannes Hagelauer (2001) 10102088
2 LK21 Sascha Güttler (2001) 10157874
3 MF LK21 Simon Rappold (2003) 10356404
4 LK22 Felix Michael (2002) 10257348
5 LK22 Laurenz Skuljan (2004) 10461344
6 LK23 Robin Hammer (2002) 10262668
7 LK23 Linus Moll (2004) 10458809
8 LK23 Louis Kahl (2004) 10458955
9 LK23 Michel Hagelauer (2003) 10300707
10 LK23 Loris Kalich (2002) 10265112
11 LK23 Hendrik Lemcke (2002) 10257505
12 LK23 Timo Kleinknecht (2004) 10461151
13 LK23 Yannis Geistler (2002) 10262700
14 LK23 Max von Lepel (2003) 10362570
15 LK23 Florian Hamm (2003) 10361059
16 LK23 Mattis Rappold (2005) 10558602
17 LK23 Luke Moll (2006) 10655625
18 LK23 Jakob Bartenbach (2005) 10558524
19 LK23 Sandro Mahle (2005) 10558758
20 LK23 Ole Weber (2005) 10562972
21 LK23 Max Illig (2006) 10660124
22 LK23 Tom Junginger (2006) 10660293
23 LK23 Bennet Müller (2006) 10660041
24 LK23 Nikita Zuenko (2005) 10562819
25 LK23 Mathis Blatter (2005) 10569531
26 LK23 Tim von Lepel (2005) 10562930
27 LK23 Moritz Keck (2005) 10562878
28 LK23 Yassin Bennis (2006) 10662904
29 LK23 Koray Taylan (2006) 10662967
30 LK23 Simon Schoch (2005) 10562796
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Anastasia Magin (2005) 20556201
2 LK23 Letizia Lehmann (2004) 20455436
3 MF LK23 Juli Gollbach (2006) 20659135
4 LK23 Melissa Aykol (2003) 20356491
5 LK23 Nele Haag (2003) 20361128
6 LK23 Linda Sankin (2006) 20657419
7 LK23 Madalina Mai (2003) 20356330
8 LK23 Maike Pohling (2003) 20356503
9 LK23 Milena Rabe (2003) 20363554
10 LK23 Pauline Keck (2005) 20558029
11 LK23 Nikol Jordanwva (2006) 20659096
12 LK23 Philin Kraus (2007) 20756521
13 LK23 Abigal Hopkins (2005) 20559700
14 LK23 Alissa Falkenburger (2003) 20356461
15 LK23 Sarah Max (2002) 20255123
16 LK23 Helen Wakunda (2008) 20807510
17 LK23 Chanelle Graf (2007) 20760846
18 LK23 Leonie Faulhaber (2008) 20809196
19 LK23 Annika Heigold (2008) 20809283
20 LK23 Greta Zenth (2007) 20759280
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Hannes Hagelauer (2001) 10102088
2 MF LK19 Andreas Walz (1992) 19255477
3 LK20 Dennis Martin (1994) 19457378
4 LK20 Sören Dethleffs (1999) 19953159
5 LK21 Sascha Güttler (2001) 10157874
6 LK21 Simon Rappold (2003) 10356404
7 LK22 Patrick Oliver Cosic (1999) 19960370
8 LK22 Felix Michael (2002) 10257348
9 LK22 Laurenz Skuljan (2004) 10461344
10 LK23 Konstantin Medrisch (1989) 18903411
11 LK23 Marius Bickel (1999) 19905160
12 LK23 Robin Hammer (2002) 10262668
13 LK23 Linus Moll (2004) 10458809
14 LK23 Louis Kahl (2004) 10458955
15 LK23 Michel Hagelauer (2003) 10300707
16 LK23 Loris Kalich (2002) 10265112
17 LK23 Hendrik Lemcke (2002) 10257505
18 LK23 Timo Kleinknecht (2004) 10461151
19 LK23 Yannis Geistler (2002) 10262700
20 LK23 Max von Lepel (2003) 10362570
21 LK23 Florian Hamm (2003) 10361059