Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25330
SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Sabine Buck (1968) 26851954
2 LK23,0 Marie-Luise Frey (1960) 26050953
3 LK23,0 Roswitha Kibler-Serr (1959) 25902715
4 LK23,0 Gerda Kimmerle (1943) 24350454
5 LK23,0 Christiane Klingberg-Müller (1961) 26150894
6 LK23,0 Sabine Lauxmann (1963) 26352407
7 LK23,0 Andrea Mahle (1965) 26550961
8 LK23,0 Petra Möllmann (1961) 26150895
9 LK23,0 Ingrid Müller (1957) 25750841
10 LK23,0 Sonja Nothacker (1956) 25650825
11 LK23,0 Barbara Rudolph (1966) 26651752
12 LK23,0 Eva Schrapel (1957) 25750842
13 LK23,0 Emmy Schütz-Plehn (1959) 25950843
14 MF LK23,0 Ramona Solga (1955) 25550829
15 LK23,0 Claudia Steinmetz (1962) 26250882
16 LK23,0 Gabriele Strauss (1959) 25950844
17 LK23,0 Bianca Waluga (1971) 27101950
18 LK23,0 Ursula Weiß-Zeller (1961) 26150896

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Finja Raible (2009) 20959611
2 LK23,0 Larissa Maier (2009) 20960020
3 LK23,0 Fiona Maier (2009) 20960019
4 LK23,0 Ioanna Poulakis (2009) 20960021
5 LK23,0 Jule Lindemann (2009) 20959606
6 LK23,0 Carla Sena (2009) 20959607
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Beer (2010) 11097049
8 Noah Enrique Schneider Villagomez (2012) 11206811
9 LK23,0 Benjamin Seifried (2009) 20961809
10 David Marcus De Luca (2011) 11160036
11 Niclas Angelo De Luca (2011) 11160175
12 Matti Frank (2011) 11160177
13 LK23,0 Leana Fluck (2009) 20960433
14 Julia Tomenendal (2011) 21106445
15 Anna Sophie Herok (2011) 21106436
16 Felix Beer (2013) 11303608
17 Francisca Ventura (2012) 21204054
18 Anna Rathgeber (2011) 21106467
19 Lotta Bittmann (2013) 21302222
20 Maximilian Tomenendal (2014) 11401598
21 Felicia Zwirner (2014) 21400998
22 LK23,0 Leon Sellinger (2009) 10917987
23 LK23,0 Amelie Hanck (2009) 20961808
24 Philipp Mengesdorf (2011) 11158139
25 LK23,0 Robin Böhringer (2009) 10917938
26 Clara Maria Herok (2014) 21401009
27 LK23,0 Noelle Divet (2009) 20961795
28 LK23,0 Vincent Schlecht (2009) 10917911
29 Jona Hanck (2011) 11160146
30 LK23,0 Romy Lohner (2010) 21060264
31 Ella Schneider (2013) 21302243
32 Zoe Sophie Schneider-Villagomez (2014) 21400995
33 LK23,0 Nils Jaksch (2010) 11097019
34 LK23,0 Mattis Kasper (2010) 11097109
35 Jonathan Dieringer (2011) 11160256
36 Olivia Sander (2011) 21106462
37 Laurent Schlecht (2011) 11160198
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Andreas Krumm (1982) 18250004
2 LK12,0 Benedikt Battke (1984) 18450065
3 LK14,0 Florian Dieterle (1997) 19752936
4 LK15,0 Martin Hecker (1982) 18250937
5 LK16,0 Felix Hörmann (2001) 10103394
6 LK19,0 Leon Keim (1995) 19553274
7 LK19,0 Marcel Brandauer (1989) 18997295
8 LK19,0 Jenrik Hermann (2000) 10051357
9 LK20,0 Julian Maihöfer (1996) 19653623
10 LK20,0 Botond Vasvari (2006) 10651158 ROU A/D
11 LK21,0 Jan Stohr (1993) 19353235
12 LK21,0 Felix Mengesdorf (1979) 17953509
13 LK22,0 Mathias Kraus (1987) 18711842
14 LK23,0 Patrick Stricker (1987) 18750450
15 LK23,0 Clemens Wenzel (2000) 10052736
16 LK23,0 Markus Kaltenbach (1987) 18750449
17 LK23,0 Sven Schrade (1989) 18997180
18 LK23,0 Jannik Hauke (2001) 10103363
19 LK23,0 Patrick Zwirner (1981) 18153890
20 MF LK23,0 Tobias Hoppe (1991) 19153957
21 LK23,0 Marc Schrade (1992) 19256448
22 LK23,0 Christopher Hermann (1996) 19653232
23 LK23,0 Rene Weber (1990) 19074866
24 LK23,0 Julien Buck (2003) 10358421
25 LK23,0 Robin Schütz (2004) 10467014
26 LK23,0 Janis Diller (2003) 10368974
27 LK23,0 Josua Schöpflin (2004) 10461230
28 LK23,0 Jann Lindemann (2005) 10571423
29 LK23,0 Max Witzke (2002) 10202022

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Uli Gauss (1963) 16350008
E2 LK11,0 Carsten Wagner (1970) 17052689
E3 LK11,0 Christian Volz (1964) 16450656
E4 LK11,0 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
E5 LK12,0 Wolfgang Gluiber (1963) 16353158
E6 LK12,0 René Hörmann (1970) 17003060
E7 LK13,0 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
E8 LK14,0 Heiko Ruppert (1969) 16990315
E9 LK17,0 Marcel Kohl (1971) 17103454
E10 LK17,0 Frank Eisenhardt (1964) 16450524
E11 LK18,0 Benjamin Reeg (1979) 17909874
E12 LK19,0 Marco Gauss (1977) 17750041
E13 LK19,0 Achim Schäfer (1970) 17050990
E14 LK19,0 Stefan Buck (1967) 16753785
E15 LK20,0 Andreas Kaden (1976) 17651662
E16 LK20,0 Markus Klameth (1964) 16450526
E17 LK21,0 Andre Gauss (1975) 17550970
E18 LK23,0 Armin Hanck (1975) 17550767
E19 LK23,0 Peter Grahl (1961) 16163244
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Anja Heil (1978) 27850214
2 LK16,0 Sandra Lohner (1983) 28350212
3 LK17,0 Julia Rupp (1989) 28900443
4 LK19,0 Katrin Stübel-Strauß (1978) 27850136
5 LK20,0 Lucy Wagner (2002) 20255108
6 LK21,0 Nicole Solga (1988) 28801727
7 LK21,0 Sina Herrmann (1993) 29351726
8 LK21,0 Sabrina Hoppe (1990) 29051137
9 LK23,0 Eileen Wiedmann (1994) 29451664
10 MF LK23,0 Katharina Weber (1993) 29351718
11 LK23,0 Lisa Hörmann (1998) 29805524
12 LK23,0 Helen Wurster (1997) 29758169
13 LK23,0 Sanja Divcovic (1997) 29754092
14 LK23,0 Jana Genther (2002) 20255036
15 LK23,0 Clara Möllmann (2000) 20051408
16 LK23,0 Nina Kirsch (2001) 20101340
17 LK23,0 Vivien Schäfer (2001) 20102147
18 LK23,0 Norina Klameth (1999) 29952374
19 LK23,0 Viola Schäfer (1999) 29952375
20 LK23,0 Luzie Steinmetz (1999) 29952376
21 LK23,0 Leoni Zeller (1996) 29652119
22 LK23,0 Lena Schneider (2000) 20051567
23 LK23,0 Fabienne Schober (1997) 29758859
24 LK23,0 Saskia Eisenhardt (1993) 29354977
25 LK23,0 Natascha Mitrakis (1991) 29153798 ITA A/D
26 LK23,0 Amelie Beyer (2004) 20459410
27 LK23,0 Lisa Körner (2003) 20355104
28 LK23,0 Jule Isenmann (2000) 20058856
29 LK23,0 Lisa Frey (1990) 29053511
30 LK23,0 Stefanie Brandauer (1991) 29153790
31 LK23,0 Sarah Krumm (1992) 29253057
32 LK23,0 Katja Steinkraus (1984) 28450329
33 LK23,0 Emily Herrmann (1997) 29754093

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Sylvia Bittmann (1974) 27450239
E2 LK13,0 Elke Mammel-Haisch (1963) 26350320
E3 LK16,0 Cornelia Zehnle (1958) 25850506
E4 LK17,0 Christel Hohenbichler (1959) 25950267
E5 LK17,0 Heidi Hahn (1963) 26350409
E6 LK19,0 Petra Klameth (1969) 26950463
E7 LK19,0 Melanie Pattis (1954) 25450291
E8 LK22,0 Heike Eisenhardt (1967) 26750681
E9 LK23,0 Heidi Wagner (1976) 27651602
E10 LK23,0 Elke Schöttle (1967) 26750428
E11 LK23,0 Ulrike Köhler-Dieterle (1968) 26851783
E12 LK23,0 Daniela Hörmann (1972) 27201245
E13 LK23,0 Gabriele Kislat (1972) 27201243
E14 LK23,0 Karina Bäurle (1972) 27252387
E15 LK23,0 Ursula Kaltenbach (1956) 25650272
E16 LK23,0 Christa Becker (1956) 25650824
E17 LK23,0 Regine Umlauft-Wiechmann (1956) 25650271
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Carsten Wagner (1970) 17052689
2 LK12,0 René Hörmann (1970) 17003060
3 MF LK13,0 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
4 LK14,0 Heiko Ruppert (1969) 16990315
5 LK17,0 Marcel Kohl (1971) 17103454
6 LK18,0 Benjamin Reeg (1979) 17909874
7 LK19,0 Marco Gauss (1977) 17750041
8 LK20,0 Andreas Kaden (1976) 17651662
9 MF LK21,0 Andre Gauss (1975) 17550970
10 LK22,0 Holger Bittmann (1973) 17351626
11 LK22,0 Ratko Divkovic (1972) 17250945
12 LK23,0 Armin Hanck (1975) 17550767
13 LK23,0 Wolfgang Beer (1978) 17853695
14 LK23,0 Veit Birtel (1978) 17855153
15 LK23,0 Marin Maretic (1979) 17953987
16 LK23,0 Tomislav Artukovic (1972) 17284116 CRO A/D
17 LK23,0 Holger Eissler (1973) 17350946

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Uli Gauss (1963) 16350008
E2 LK11,0 Christian Volz (1964) 16450656
E3 LK11,0 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
E4 LK11,0 Detlev Zanner (1961) 16150073
E5 LK12,0 Wolfgang Gluiber (1963) 16353158
E6 LK17,0 Jochen Wittke (1962) 16250689
E7 LK17,0 Frank Eisenhardt (1964) 16450524
E8 LK18,0 Axel Krägeloh (1964) 16450744
E9 LK19,0 Achim Schäfer (1970) 17050990
E10 LK19,0 Stefan Buck (1967) 16753785
E11 LK20,0 Markus Klameth (1964) 16450526
E12 LK20,0 Jochen Helbig (1969) 16950340
E13 LK21,0 Felix Mengesdorf (1979) 17953509
E14 LK21,0 Manfred Lauxmann (1962) 16250527
E15 LK23,0 Patrick Zwirner (1981) 18153890
E16 LK23,0 Silvio Franke (1967) 16752510
E17 LK23,0 Rolf Müller (1962) 16252262
E18 LK23,0 Wolfgang Müller (1959) 15952146
E19 LK23,0 Andreas Krause (1964) 16452418
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Petra Klameth (1969) 26950463
2 LK22,0 Heike Eisenhardt (1967) 26750681
3 LK23,0 Heidi Wagner (1976) 27651602
4 LK23,0 Elke Schöttle (1967) 26750428
5 LK23,0 Ulrike Köhler-Dieterle (1968) 26851783
6 MF LK23,0 Daniela Hörmann (1972) 27201245
7 LK23,0 Gabriele Kislat (1972) 27201243
8 LK23,0 Karina Bäurle (1972) 27252387
9 LK23,0 Sabine Buck (1968) 26851954
10 LK23,0 Adel-Marie Schmierer (1962) 26250881
11 LK23,0 Bianca Waluga (1971) 27101950
12 LK23,0 Helga Zwirner (1954) 25450402

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Sylvia Bittmann (1974) 27450239
E2 LK13,0 Elke Mammel-Haisch (1963) 26350320
E3 LK14,0 Anja Heil (1978) 27850214
E4 LK16,0 Cornelia Zehnle (1958) 25850506
E5 LK17,0 Christel Hohenbichler (1959) 25950267
E6 LK17,0 Heidi Hahn (1963) 26350409
E7 LK19,0 Katrin Stübel-Strauß (1978) 27850136
E8 LK19,0 Melanie Pattis (1954) 25450291
E9 LK23,0 Ursula Kaltenbach (1956) 25650272
E10 LK23,0 Christa Becker (1956) 25650824
E11 LK23,0 Regine Umlauft-Wiechmann (1956) 25650271
E12 LK23,0 Sonja Nothacker (1956) 25650825
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Uli Gauss (1963) 16350008
2 LK11,0 Christian Volz (1964) 16450656
3 LK11,0 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
4 LK12,0 Wolfgang Gluiber (1963) 16353158
5 LK17,0 Jochen Wittke (1962) 16250689
6 LK17,0 Frank Eisenhardt (1964) 16450524
7 LK18,0 Axel Krägeloh (1964) 16450744
8 LK19,0 Achim Schäfer (1970) 17050990
9 MF LK19,0 Stefan Buck (1967) 16753785
10 LK20,0 Markus Klameth (1964) 16450526
11 LK20,0 Jochen Helbig (1969) 16950340
12 LK21,0 Manfred Lauxmann (1962) 16250527
13 LK23,0 Peter Grahl (1961) 16163244
14 LK23,0 Markus Burkhardt (1966) 16655591
15 LK23,0 Silvio Franke (1967) 16752510
16 LK23,0 Rolf Müller (1962) 16252262
17 LK23,0 Wolfgang Müller (1959) 15952146
18 LK23,0 Andreas Krause (1964) 16452418
19 LK23,0 Stefan Günkel (1964) 16450525
20 LK23,0 Hermann- Josef Steinmetz (1964) 16451535
21 LK23,0 Norbert Kopony (1965) 16593419
22 LK23,0 Harald Witzke (1968) 16855580
23 LK23,0 Thomas Schütz (1969) 16951229

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
E2 LK11,0 Detlev Zanner (1961) 16150073
E3 LK11,0 Wolf Eisenmann (1946) 14650599
E4 LK11,0 Carsten Wagner (1970) 17052689
E5 LK12,0 René Hörmann (1970) 17003060
E6 LK13,0 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
E7 LK13,0 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
E8 LK14,0 Heiko Ruppert (1969) 16990315
E9 LK14,0 Alexander Heldmaier (1955) 15550756
E10 LK15,0 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
E11 LK17,0 Marcel Kohl (1971) 17103454
E12 LK21,0 Rolf Hahn (1958) 15850673
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Elke Mammel-Haisch (1963) 26350320
2 LK16,0 Cornelia Zehnle (1958) 25850506
3 MF LK17,0 Christel Hohenbichler (1959) 25950267
4 LK17,0 Heidi Hahn (1963) 26350409
5 LK19,0 Melanie Pattis (1954) 25450291
6 LK23,0 Ursula Kaltenbach (1956) 25650272
7 LK23,0 Christa Becker (1956) 25650824
8 LK23,0 Regine Umlauft-Wiechmann (1956) 25650271

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Christina Nolte (1965) 26502235
E2 LK19,0 Petra Klameth (1969) 26950463
E3 LK22,0 Heike Eisenhardt (1967) 26750681
E4 LK23,0 Elke Schöttle (1967) 26750428
E5 LK23,0 Ulrike Köhler-Dieterle (1968) 26851783
E6 LK23,0 Sabine Buck (1968) 26851954
E7 LK23,0 Sonja Nothacker (1956) 25650825
E8 LK23,0 Emmy Schütz-Plehn (1959) 25950843
E9 LK23,0 Roswitha Kibler-Serr (1959) 25902715
E10 LK23,0 Gerda Kimmerle (1943) 24350454
E11 LK23,0 Christiane Klingberg-Müller (1961) 26150894
E12 LK23,0 Sabine Lauxmann (1963) 26352407
E13 LK23,0 Andrea Mahle (1965) 26550961
E14 LK23,0 Petra Möllmann (1961) 26150895
E15 LK23,0 Karin Genther (1963) 26352067
E16 LK23,0 Ingrid Müller (1957) 25750841
E17 LK23,0 Helga Zwirner (1954) 25450402
E18 LK23,0 Marie-Luise Frey (1960) 26050953
E19 LK23,0 Sonja Ockert (1957) 25750407
E20 LK23,0 Barbara Rudolph (1966) 26651752
E21 LK23,0 Eva Schrapel (1957) 25750842
E22 LK23,0 Ramona Solga (1955) 25550829
E23 LK23,0 Claudia Steinmetz (1962) 26250882
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
2 MF LK11,0 Detlev Zanner (1961) 16150073
3 LK11,0 Wolf Eisenmann (1946) 14650599
4 LK14,0 Alexander Heldmaier (1955) 15550756
5 LK15,0 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
6 LK16,0 Harald Fahrenkrog (1951) 15150753
7 LK18,0 Thomas Strauss (1955) 15550585
8 LK20,0 Karl-Heinz Süss (1954) 15450641
9 LK21,0 Rolf Hahn (1958) 15850673
10 LK23,0 Johann Schmitz (1950) 15050723

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
E2 LK15,0 Rudolf Schneider (1948) 14850726
E3 LK17,0 Walter Zwirner (1951) 15150755
E4 LK21,0 Ewald Schumacher (1946) 14650589
E5 LK23,0 Detlev Liebau (1956) 15658689
E6 LK23,0 Wolfgang Niederbühl (1946) 14651554
E7 LK23,0 Ronald Kaltenbach (1953) 15350565
E8 LK23,0 Thomas Scheiring (1947) 14750659
E9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Müller (1959) 15952146
E10 LK23,0 Peter Grahl (1961) 16163244
E11 LK23,0 Manfred Braun (1940) 14050570
E12 LK23,0 Hubert Schafferus (1941) 14150004
E13 LK23,0 Kurt Dengler (1944) 14450641
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
2 LK21,0 Ewald Schumacher (1946) 14650589
3 LK23,0 Detlev Liebau (1956) 15658689
4 LK23,0 Wolfgang Niederbühl (1946) 14651554
5 LK23,0 Ronald Kaltenbach (1953) 15350565
6 LK23,0 Thomas Scheiring (1947) 14750659
7 LK23,0 Manfred Braun (1940) 14050570

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 MF LK10,0 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
E2 LK11,0 Wolf Eisenmann (1946) 14650599
E3 LK14,0 Alexander Heldmaier (1955) 15550756
E4 LK15,0 Rudolf Schneider (1948) 14850726
E5 LK16,0 Harald Fahrenkrog (1951) 15150753
E6 LK17,0 Walter Zwirner (1951) 15150755
E7 LK18,0 Thomas Strauss (1955) 15550585
E8 LK20,0 Karl-Heinz Süss (1954) 15450641
E9 LK23,0 Johann Schmitz (1950) 15050723
E10 LK23,0 Hubert Schafferus (1941) 14150004
E11 LK23,0 Kurt Dengler (1944) 14450641