Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25330
SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Maximilian Beer (2010) 11097049
2 LK23,4 Romy Lohner (2010) 21060264
3 LK23,4 Nils Jaksch (2010) 11097019
4 LK23,4 Mattis Kasper (2010) 11097109
5 MF LK23,5 Philipp Mengesdorf (2011) 11158139
6 LK23,5 Jona Hanck (2011) 11160146
7 Noah Enrique Schneider Villagomez (2012) 11206811
8 LK23,5 David Marcus De Luca (2011) 11160036
9 LK23,5 Niclas Angelo De Luca (2011) 11160175
10 LK23,5 Laurent Schlecht (2011) 11160198
11 LK23,5 Jonathan Dieringer (2011) 11160256
12 LK23,5 Olivia Sander (2011) 21106462
13 Ella Schneider (2013) 21302243
14 LK23,5 Jasmin Schönleber (2010) 21060585
15 Fabian Ott (2012) 11207516
16 LK23,5 Matti Frank (2011) 11160177
17 Max Forstner (2012) 11207531
18 Lotta Bittmann (2013) 21302222
19 Florin Lenk (2012) 11207515
20 LK23,5 Anna Sophie Herok (2011) 21106436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Finja Raible (2009) 20959611
2 LK23,2 Fiona Maier (2009) 20960019
3 LK23,2 Larissa Maier (2009) 20960020
4 LK23,2 Jule Lindemann (2009) 20959606
5 LK23,2 Alexander Beer (2008) 10838077
6 LK23,2 Ioanna Poulakis (2009) 20960021
7 LK23,4 Vincent Schlecht (2009) 10917911
8 LK23,4 Amelie Hanck (2009) 20961808
9 LK23,4 Robin Böhringer (2009) 10917938
10 LK23,4 Benjamin Seifried (2009) 20961809
11 LK23,4 Leon Sellinger (2009) 10917987
12 MF LK23,5 Philipp Mengesdorf (2011) 11158139
13 LK23,5 Laurent Schlecht (2011) 11160198
14 LK23,5 Floris Gehrig (2008) 10839999
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,1 Andreas Krumm (1982) 18250004
2 LK11,8 Benedikt Battke (1984) 18450065
3 LK13,8 Florian Dieterle (1997) 19752936
4 LK14,9 Martin Hecker (1982) 18250937
5 LK16,2 Felix Hörmann (2001) 10103394
6 LK17,5 Leon Keim (1995) 19553274
7 LK18,2 Benjamin Reeg (1979) 17909874
8 LK18,3 Marco Gauss (1977) 17750041
9 LK19,0 Jenrik Hermann (2000) 10051357
10 LK19,2 Julian Maihöfer (1996) 19653623
11 LK19,9 Marcel Brandauer (1989) 18997295
12 LK20,4 Andreas Kaden (1976) 17651662
13 LK20,5 Jan Stohr (1993) 19353235
14 LK20,5 Marc Schrade (1992) 19256448
15 LK20,6 Felix Mengesdorf (1979) 17953509
16 LK20,6 Sven Schrade (1989) 18997180
17 LK21,4 Andre Gauss (1975) 17550970
18 LK21,7 Rene Weber (1990) 19074866
19 LK22,2 Mathias Kraus (1987) 18711842
20 LK23,2 Patrick Zwirner (1981) 18153890
21 LK23,2 Christopher Hermann (1996) 19653232
22 LK23,2 Armin Hanck (1975) 17550767
23 LK23,2 Clemens Wenzel (2000) 10052736
24 LK23,4 Patrick Stricker (1987) 18750450
25 LK23,4 Tobias Hoppe (1991) 19153957

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Uli Gauss (1963) 16350008
E2 Carsten Wagner (1970) 17052689
E3 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
E4 Wolfgang Gluiber (1963) 16353158
E5 René Hörmann (1970) 17003060
E6 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,8 Uli Gauss (1963) 16350008
2 LK10,0 Carsten Wagner (1970) 17052689
3 LK10,7 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
4 LK11,1 Wolfgang Gluiber (1963) 16353158
5 LK11,2 Christian Volz (1964) 16450656
6 LK12,4 René Hörmann (1970) 17003060
7 LK13,4 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
8 LK13,9 Heiko Ruppert (1969) 16990315
9 LK16,2 Jochen Wittke (1962) 16250689
10 LK16,5 Marcel Kohl (1971) 17103454
11 LK16,5 Axel Krägeloh (1964) 16450744
12 LK17,2 Frank Eisenhardt (1964) 16450524
13 MF LK19,2 Stefan Buck (1967) 16753785
14 LK19,2 Achim Schäfer (1970) 17050990
15 LK19,5 Jochen Helbig (1969) 16950340
16 LK20,4 Markus Klameth (1964) 16450526
17 LK21,4 Manfred Lauxmann (1962) 16250527
18 LK22,1 Silvio Franke (1967) 16752510
19 LK22,5 Peter Grahl (1961) 16163244
20 LK23,1 Stefan Günkel (1964) 16450525
21 LK23,2 Markus Burkhardt (1966) 16655591
22 LK23,2 Harald Witzke (1968) 16855580
23 LK23,2 Thomas Schütz (1969) 16951229
24 LK23,4 Wolfgang Müller (1959) 15952146
25 LK23,4 Norbert Kopony (1965) 16593419
26 LK23,4 Rolf Müller (1962) 16252262
27 LK23,4 Andreas Krause (1964) 16452418

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Detlev Zanner (1961) 16150073
E2 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
E3 Wolf Eisenmann (1946) 14650599
E4 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
E5 Alexander Heldmaier (1955) 15550756
E6 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
E7 Harald Fahrenkrog (1951) 15150753
E8 Thomas Strauss (1955) 15550585
E9 Karl-Heinz Süss (1954) 15450641
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,9 Detlev Zanner (1961) 16150073
2 LK11,1 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
3 LK11,4 Wolf Eisenmann (1946) 14650599
4 LK13,2 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
5 LK14,0 Alexander Heldmaier (1955) 15550756
6 LK15,2 Rudolf Schneider (1948) 14850726
7 LK15,2 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
8 LK16,0 Harald Fahrenkrog (1951) 15150753
9 LK17,2 Walter Zwirner (1951) 15150755
10 LK18,3 Thomas Strauss (1955) 15550585
11 LK20,4 Karl-Heinz Süss (1954) 15450641
12 LK21,3 Rolf Hahn (1958) 15850673
13 LK22,8 Johann Schmitz (1950) 15050723
14 LK23,2 Manfred Braun (1940) 14050570
15 LK23,2 Hubert Schafferus (1941) 14150004
16 LK23,4 Wolfgang Niederbühl (1946) 14651554