Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25348
SPG Bissingen/Großsachsenheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Mattis Schmitt (2011) 11155220
2 Erik Schlehahn (2011) 11155182
3 Sandro Brückner (2010) 11090550
4 Aiden Jachtner (2010) 11087275
5 David Buhl (2011) 11155202
6 Alisa Di Benedetto (2010) 21053309
7 Amelia Lopihlin (2010) 21055432
8 Moritz Adami (2010) 11090566
9 Luca Negele (2010) 11090573
10 Dora Dereli (2010) 21055417
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Luisa Großwig (2008) 20809236
2 LK23 Maximilian Lips (2008) 10823328
3 LK23 Gustav Degen (2008) 10823329
4 LK23 Lisa Gläßer (2008) 20802311
5 LK23 Felix Schmitt (2008) 10831154
6 LK23 Marlon Brückner (2008) 10831204
7 LK23 Fabian Stolz (2008) 10831103
8 MF LK23 Julian Schäfer (2008) 10831078
9 LK23 Hasan Gürbüz (2008) 10831048
10 LK23 Quentin Nutz (2009) 10905003
11 LK23 Avaneesh Pawalkar (2009) 10911161
12 LK23 Leon Renardy (2009) 10908784
13 MF LK23 Kai Haiber (2009) 10911235
14 LK23 Maria Ulmer-Gurrero (2008) 20802310
15 LK23 Noah Stalder (2008) 10831241
16 Aiden Jachtner (2010) 11087275
17 LK23 Tom Bauer (2009) 10911947
18 Denny Becker (2010) 11090542
19 LK23 Johann Busch (2009) 10912129
20 David Buhl (2011) 11155202
21 Alisa Di Benedetto (2010) 21053309
22 LK23 Leni Juliana Schreiber (2009) 20955480
23 LK23 Era Bajrami (2009) 20953123
24 LK23 Paula Schuster (2009) 20957725
25 LK23 Stefania Campisi (2009) 20957756
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Philipp Schilling (2005) 10556160
2 LK22 Nikita Bauer (2005) 10553566
3 LK23 Ferdinant Horn (2006) 10662935
4 LK23 Tadija Milenkovic (2007) 10754133
5 MF LK23 Yannick Mähnert (2005) 10560059
6 LK23 Erion Lokaj (2005) 10553573
7 LK23 Mauriz Dentz (2007) 10750546
8 LK23 Adrian Ullrich (2007) 10764530
9 LK23 Cedric Sojka (2006) 10656962
10 LK23 Lena Calusic (2006) 20655449
11 LK23 Kostantinos Katarelos (2006) 10666298
12 LK23 Martina Bartzoka (2005) 20557785
13 LK23 Tamara Ullrich (2007) 20759338
14 MF LK23 Michel Schreiber (2007) 10756785
15 LK23 Denny La Gattuta (2007) 10764426
16 LK23 Finnian Hertel (2007) 10764425
17 LK23 Felix Schmitt (2008) 10831154
18 LK23 Marlon Brückner (2008) 10831204
19 LK23 Fabian Stolz (2008) 10831103
20 LK23 Julian Schäfer (2008) 10831078
21 LK23 Hasan Gürbüz (2008) 10831048
22 LK23 Quentin Nutz (2009) 10905003
23 LK23 Avaneesh Pawalkar (2009) 10911161
24 LK23 Leon Renardy (2009) 10908784
25 LK23 Kai Haiber (2009) 10911235
26 LK23 Maria Ulmer-Gurrero (2008) 20802310
27 LK23 Noah Stalder (2008) 10831241
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Tim Glemser (2004) 10400228
2 LK22 Philipp Schilling (2005) 10556160
3 LK22 Nikita Bauer (2005) 10553566
4 LK23 Jonathan Kämmle (2003) 10300743
5 LK23 Jan-Niklas Hönlinger (2004) 10459504
6 LK23 Julien Bader (2003) 10300611
7 LK23 Joshua Wenzel (2003) 10364657
8 LK23 Yannick Mähnert (2005) 10560059
9 LK23 Erion Lokaj (2005) 10553573
10 LK23 Mauriz Dentz (2007) 10750546
11 LK23 Cedric Sojka (2006) 10656962