Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25357
SPG RTC Marbach/TC Steinheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Heiko Kropsbauer (1983) 18350560
2 LK14 Simon Böpple (1982) 18250300
3 LK15 Rouven Vogg (1980) 18050355
4 LK16 Dennis Dehouche (1981) 18152831
5 LK17 Sascha Volk (1978) 17850281
6 LK17 Martin Löffler (1975) 17550291
7 LK19 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 17050084
8 MF LK19 Siegfried Moeske (1975) 17551389
9 LK23 Stephan Simmet (1975) 17550920
10 LK23 Nicolas Alexander Lützner (1980) 18062984
11 LK23 Heiko Wedel (1974) 17452195
12 LK23 Jens Alber (1984) 18450639
13 LK23 Stefan Schwabe-Rüngeling (1979) 17953986

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Jens Stottmeister (1974) 17401077
E2 LK8 Mario Sämann (1977) 17750288
E3 LK8 Heiko Lorenz (1973) 17350371
E4 LK9 Chris Crainic (1979) 17950585
E5 LK10 Oliver Wimhofer (1972) 17250647
E6 LK10 Dirk von Hacht (1967) 16750115
E7 LK12 Kadir Yildirim (1970) 17050951
E8 LK14 Jörg Petzold (1969) 16950074
E9 LK14 Dennis Steinhübel (1967) 16750122
E10 LK15 Frank Oliver Lausterer (1968) 16850436
E11 LK15 Thorsten Lorenz (1973) 17350355
E12 LK19 Michael Polinski (1962) 16250966
E13 LK19 Andreas Walker (1970) 17050824
E14 LK20 Hanns Daunquart (1963) 16350658
E15 LK22 Kevin Kremser (1978) 17802879
E16 LK23 Volker Barth (1971) 17150666
E17 LK23 Armin Scheiffele (1966) 16653555
E18 LK23 Joachim Willberg (1961) 16150974
E19 LK23 Thomas Ziegler (1969) 16904022
E20 LK23 Volker Engelhardt (1964) 16450939
E21 LK23 Andreas Biedermann (1963) 16354165
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Jens Stottmeister (1974) 17401077
2 LK8 Mario Sämann (1977) 17750288
3 LK8 Heiko Lorenz (1973) 17350371
4 LK9 Chris Crainic (1979) 17950585
5 LK10 Oliver Wimhofer (1972) 17250647
6 MF LK10 Dirk von Hacht (1967) 16750115
7 LK12 Kadir Yildirim (1970) 17050951
8 LK14 Jörg Petzold (1969) 16950074
9 MF LK14 Dennis Steinhübel (1967) 16750122
10 LK15 Frank Oliver Lausterer (1968) 16850436
11 LK15 Thorsten Lorenz (1973) 17350355
12 LK19 Andreas Walker (1970) 17050824
13 LK20 Hanns Daunquart (1963) 16350658
14 LK22 Kevin Kremser (1978) 17802879
15 LK23 Volker Barth (1971) 17150666
16 LK23 Armin Scheiffele (1966) 16653555
17 LK23 Joachim Willberg (1961) 16150974
18 LK23 Thomas Ziegler (1969) 16904022

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Sascha Volk (1978) 17850281
E2 LK17 Martin Löffler (1975) 17550291
E3 LK19 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 17050084
E4 LK19 Siegfried Moeske (1975) 17551389
E5 LK19 Michael Polinski (1962) 16250966
E6 LK21 Hans Wälde (1952) 15250569
E7 LK22 Michael Lippert (1959) 15950995
E8 LK23 Stephan Simmet (1975) 17550920
E9 LK23 Claus Heinsch (1967) 16750869
E10 LK23 Heiko Wedel (1974) 17452195
E11 LK23 Karl-Ernst Simon (1958) 15850999
E12 LK23 Volker Garthe (1956) 15651079
E13 LK23 Guntram Böpple (1951) 15151997
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Zimmermann (1954) 15450320
E15 LK23 Volker Engelhardt (1964) 16450939
E16 LK23 Andreas Biedermann (1963) 16354165
E17 LK23 Stefan Schwabe-Rüngeling (1979) 17953986
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Michael Polinski (1962) 16250966
2 MF LK21 Hans Wälde (1952) 15250569
3 LK22 Michael Lippert (1959) 15950995
4 LK23 Guntram Böpple (1951) 15151997
5 LK23 Volker Garthe (1956) 15651079
6 LK23 Andreas Biedermann (1963) 16354165
7 LK23 Wolfgang Zimmermann (1954) 15450320
8 LK23 Karl-Ernst Simon (1958) 15850999
9 LK23 Hasso-Hubertus Maurer (1955) 15550467
10 LK23 Volker Engelhardt (1964) 16450939

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Hanns Daunquart (1963) 16350658
E2 LK23 Joachim Willberg (1961) 16150974